Competitors

Max 30 competitors in main-match, currently 30 registered (30 approved, 0 pending) and 20 on waiting list
Max 18 competitors in pre-match, currently 17 registered (17 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

Page of

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS SQ Reg Match
1. Kim-Ove Ellingsen ASK Standard+ NOR - U 3 A PM view
2. Staffan Lund OKTS Production- NOR - U - D MM view
3. Kian Spongsveen OKTS Production- NOR - D - X MM view
4. Terje Andersen LOP Production- NOR - B - X PM view
5. Simen Amundsen LOP Production- NOR - A 1 A MM view
6. Hugo Zimmermann FSS Production- NOR - U 2 A MM view
7. Kenneth Jordan NOP Standard- NOR S U 2 A MM view
8. Vidar Flengstad NOP Production- NOR - U 2 A MM view
9. Alexander Gogstad. Larsen FSS Standard- NOR - B 1 A MM view
10. Richard Zeiffert ASK Production- NOR - U 3 A PM view
11. Arne Johan Holst Farrissportskyttere Production- NOR - B 1 A MM view
12. Svein Heibø OKTS Production Optics- NOR - U 2 A MM view
13. Øystein Rambøl SSL Production- NOR - U 2 A MM view
14. Alexander Bull OKTS Production- NOR - D - X MM view
15. Rolf Meum SSL Classic- NOR SS C 1 A MM view
16. Ole-Martin Kristoffersen Farris Sportsskyttere Production- NOR - D 2 A MM view
17. Svein Ivar Gjelstenli NOP Standard+ NOR S C - X MM view
18. Tage Martinsen LOP Production- NOR S U 1 D MM view
19. Espen Finset LOP Production- NOR - U 1 A MM view
20. Per Kristian Pöcher TFS Standard- NOR - U 2 A MM view
21. Joakim Rygg Flesvik LOP Production Optics- NOR - U 1 A MM view
22. tom solberg bpk Production Optics- NOR S D 1 A MM view
23. Kristoffer Grannas RPK Production- NOR - U 2 A MM view
24. Jan Stian Fiskerstrand NOP Production- NOR - U 1 A MM view
25. Even Tungen RPK Production- NOR - U - X MM view
26. Jarle Negård ASK Production- NOR - U 3 A PM view
27. Morten Aalborg VSS Production- NOR - U 1 A MM view
28. Dag Erland Sørby OKTS Production- NOR - U - X MM view
29. Bjørn-Inge Storstein RPK Production- NOR - U 2 A MM view
30. Trym Christensen MPK Production Optics- NOR - U 2 A MM view
31. Julian O Cay OKTS Production- NOR - U 2 D MM view
32. Lars Kvaleng VSS Production- NOR - U 1 A MM view
33. Are Thobias Tysnes NOP Production- NOR - U 1 A MM view
34. Harald Feragen MPK Open- NOR - U 1 A MM view
35. Glen Hylander SSL Production- NOR - U 2 A MM view
36. Thor Alexander Lundh MPK Production- NOR - U 2 A MM view
37. Rune Arnesen SSL Classic- NOR - U 3 A PM view
38. Tim Tønnessen OKTS Production Optics- NOR - U - W MM view
39. Jørgen Lind Farris Sportsskyttere Production- NOR - U 2 A MM view
40. Tinh Le FSS Open+ NOR - U - X MM view
41. Kenneth Kristiansen farris sportsskyttere Production- NOR - B 1 A MM view
42. Luke Tavita Lind Farris Sportsskytere Production- NOR J U 2 A MM view
43. Bente Lura OKTS Production Optics- NOR L D - W MM view
44. Tomas Huseby ASK Standard+ NOR - B 3 A PM view
45. Aldo Matteucci ASK Production- NOR - U 3 A PM view
46. Kjetil Bugten SKIPP Production- NOR - U - X MM view
47. Jonathan Kennedy RPK Standard- NOR - U - X MM view
48. Erik Torp HPI Production- NOR S U - W MM view
49. Stian Johansen FSS Standard- NOR S U - X MM view
50. Kim Krogvold ASK Production- NOR S U 3 A PM view
51. Frank Sandås OKTS Open+ NOR - GM - W MM view
52. Per Jakobsen RPK Open+ NOR - U - W MM view
53. Folke Myrvang NOP Production- NOR S M - W MM view
54. Eindride Stien OKTS Production- NOR S B - X MM view
55. Bjørn Lindblad MPK Production- NOR S B - W MM view
56. Lars Lien OKTS Revolver- NOR - U 3 A PM view
57. Kjell-Harry Edvardsen RPK Open+ NOR - U - W MM view
58. Trond Evensen LOP Production- NOR - U - X MM view
59. Thomas Engen Lund OKTS Production- NOR - B - W MM view
60. Terje Hyttebakk MPK Production Optics- NOR S U - W MM view
61. Erik Vebenstad OKTS Classic- NOR - U - X MM view
62. Jørgen Finnby ASK Classic+ NOR - U 3 A PM view
63. John Sørbo ASK Production- NOR - C 3 A PM view
64. Inge Wold ASK Classic- NOR - U 3 A PM view
65. Lene Olaug Kråkø Frank kurs 2 Open+ NOR L U - W MM view
66. Per Vangsnes SSL Open+ NOR SS U - W MM view
67. Frøydis Adamson MPK Production- NOR L U - W MM view
68. Joakim Gulbrandsen LOP Production- NOR - A 1 A MM view
69. Maciej Pawlikowski ASK Production- NOR - U 3 A PM view
70. Svein Helge Hennum NOP Production- NOR S B - W MM view
71. Rolf Christian Tressum NOP Production- NOR - U - W MM view
72. Martin Sikveland HPS Production- NOR - U - W MM view
73. Magnus Mørk RPK Standard- NOR - U - W MM view
74. Martin Hansen MPK Standard- NOR - U - W MM view
75. Steinar Haugli BPK Production- NOR S U - W MM view
76. Bjørn Greve BSU Open+ NOR - U 3 A PM view
77. skule bjarkli ASK Revolver- NOR S U 3 A PM view
78. Johan Røneid NOP Production- NOR S U 3 A PM view
79. Jon Szulist MPK Open+ NOR - U - W MM view
80. Jan Olav Stangeland ASK Standard+ NOR - B 3 A PM view
81. Eirin Kirknes ASK Standard+ NOR L C 3 A PM view
82. Einar Bakke OKTS Revolver- NOR - U 3 A MM view
83. ruben sandnes Asker Production- NOR - U 3 A MM view

Page of

Country Competitors
NOR 47
Division / Category - S J L SS Total
Production Optics 3 1 0 0 0 4
Open 2 0 0 0 0 2
Revolver 2 1 0 0 0 3
Classic 3 0 0 0 1 4
Production 24 2 1 0 0 27
Standard 5 1 0 1 0 7

You can sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header