Competitors

Max 60 competitors allowed, currently 43 registered (43 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

Page of

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS SQ Reg
1. Emil Holmfridsson LDS Standard- SWE - U - X view
2. Johanna Holmfridsson Lycksele DS Production- SWE L U - X view
3. Emil Olofsson UPK Standard- SWE - U 2 A view
4. Lennart Lundberg NSG Production- SWE - U - X view
5. Fredrik Wikström Skellefteå Psf Standard- SWE - U 1 A view
6. Olle Lindqvist Skellefteå Psf Standard- SWE S U 2 A view
7. Patrik Viklund Skellefteå PSF Standard- SWE - U 2 A view
8. Lars Johansson LyckseleDS Production- SWE - U 4 A view
9. Fredrik Laestadius UPK Production- SWE - U 2 A view
10. Lasse Lundqvist UPK Standard- SWE - U 3 A view
11. johan lidström UPK Production- SWE - U 3 A view
12. Anders Segerbrant UPK Production- SWE - U 5 A view
13. Johan Fredlund UPK Standard- SWE - U 2 A view
14. Simon Dahlberg Skellefteå PSF Production- SWE - U 2 A view
15. Johan Kvande Skellefteå PSF Standard- SWE - U 2 A view
16. Pontus Karlsson Lycksele DS Production- SWE - U 5 A view
17. Joel Lindström Skellefteå Psf Standard- SWE - U 2 A view
18. Anton Johansson UPK Standard- SWE - U 5 A view
19. Mårten Sehlstedt Skelleftea Psf Standard- SWE S U 2 A view
20. Martin Aronsson LyckseleDS Standard- SWE - U 4 A view
21. Fredrik Eliasson LyckseleDS Production Optics- SWE - U 3 A view
22. Marcus Sedin NSG Standard- SWE - U 6 A view
23. Stefan Halvarsson LyckseleDS Open+ SWE - U 3 A view
24. Crister Lennartsson LyckseleDS Production- SWE - U 3 A view
25. Rolf Jakobsson LyckseleDS Production- SWE - U - X view
26. Curt Själin LyckseleDS Standard- SWE - U 5 A view
27. Alexander Lundberg NSG Standard- SWE - U - X view
28. Michael Nyberg UPK Standard- SWE - U 2 A view
29. Björn Lindfors UPK Standard- SWE S U 3 A view
30. Rasul Duz Lycksele DS Standard- SWE - U 6 A view
31. Isak Arnfjell Lycksele DS Production- SWE - U 4 A view
32. David Andersson Skellefteå PSF Standard- SWE - U - X view
33. Bernt Andersson Lycksele DS Production- SWE - U 6 A view
34. Emil Nordin UPK Production- SWE - U 6 A view
35. Daniel Westerlund ADS Standard- SWE - U 4 A view
36. Magnus Wallberg Lds Production- SWE - U - X view
37. Daniel Falk LyckseleDS Standard- SWE - U 6 A view
38. Lars Kyrk LyckseleDS Production- SWE - U 4 A view
39. Mattias Andersson Lycksele DS Production- SWE - U 1 A view
40. Isak Essebro LyckseleDS Revolver+ SWE - U 4 A view
41. Jonas Ahlenius LyckseleDS Production- SWE - U - X view
42. William Parhammar SPK Production- SWE J U 1 A view
43. Mats Parhammar SPK Standard+ SWE S U 1 A view
44. Tobias Ljungvall Skellefteå PSF Production- SWE - U 6 A view
45. Johan Lindberg UPK Standard- SWE - U 3 A view
46. Johan Lundberg Lycksele DS Production- SWE - U 4 A view
47. Lars Forsman BSSK Open+ SWE - U 5 A view
48. Johnny Thörnquist BSSK Open- SWE - U - X view
49. Eric Högman LyckseleDS Standard- SWE - U - X view
50. Patrik Pettersson UPK Standard- SWE - U 5 A view
51. Mats Nordberg BSSK Production- SWE - U - X view
52. Björn Forsberg SPK Production- SWE - U 1 A view
53. Kevin Kirk RJPS Production Optics- SWE S U - X view
54. Patrik Eriksson Bodens Sportskytteklubb Production- SWE - U - X view
55. Robert Johansson Sundsvalls PK Production- SWE - U 1 A view
56. Jens Lundström BSSK Open+ SWE - U 5 A view

Page of

Country Competitors
SWE 43
Division / Category J - S Total
Revolver 0 1 0 1
Open 0 3 0 3
Production 1 16 0 17
Standard 0 17 4 21
Production Optics 0 1 0 1

You can sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header