Competitors

Max 45 competitors in main-match, currently 19 registered (19 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 20 competitors in pre-match, currently 14 registered (14 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

Page of

#. First name Last name Club DIV REG CAT CLS SQ Reg Match
1. Patric Sjölund Sätila PSK Standard SWE - U 7 A PM view
2. Mattias Nyström SäSF Standard Manual SWE - U 7 A PM view
3. Jonas A IPSC Örebro Standard SWE - U - D MM view
4. David Levin IPSC Örebro Open SWE - U - D MM view
5. Per Jonasson SäSF Standard Manual SWE S U 7 A PM view
6. Thomas Edvardsson S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Standard SWE - M - D MM view
7. Robert Andersson GDS Standard Manual SWE - U 1 N MM view
8. Peter Johansson SäSF Standard Manual SWE S U 7 A PM view
9. Nicklas Olausson Security Group Dynamics Open SWE - U - X PM view
10. Charlie Andersson Härlanda PK/GDS Standard Manual SWE J U 1 N MM view
11. Stefan Wallberg GDS Open SWE - U 3 N MM view
12. Ulf Larsson HPK-GDS Open SWE - U 1 A MM view
13. Johan Söderström Sätila SF Standard Manual SWE - U 8 A PM view
14. Robert Gunnarsson VSD Open SWE - U - X MM view
15. Niklas Arabäck VSD Open SWE - U 2 A MM view
16. Kristina Olsson VSD Open SWE L U 2 A MM view
17. Bengt Dahl vsd Open SWE - U 2 A MM view
18. Peter Larsson VSD Open SWE - U 2 A MM view
19. Robert Söderström MSG Standard SWE - U - X MM view
20. Sofia Dohmen MSG Standard SWE L U - X MM view
21. Karl Andersson SäSF Standard Manual SWE - U - X PM view
22. Carl Gadde GPIF Standard SWE S U 8 A PM view
23. Mikael Johansson VSD Open SWE - U 2 A MM view
24. Christer Back SäSF Open SWE S A - X PM view
25. Pierre N VSD Open SWE - U 2 A MM view
26. Peter Eliasson UPSF Open SWE - U 1 A MM view
27. Alf Wallblom UPSF Standard SWE - U 1 A MM view
28. Jakob Karlsson SätilaSF Standard Manual SWE S U 8 A PM view
29. Fredrik Wallin SäSF Standard Manual SWE - U - D MM view
30. Kim Gustafsson Torups Pistolklubb Open SWE - U - D MM view
31. Pär Hylander LaholmsPSK Open SWE - U - X MM view
32. Albin Hylander LaholmsPSK Open SWE J U - D MM view
33. Jan NotKnown MSG Open DNK S U - D MM view
34. Tommy Govik VSD Open SWE - U 2 A MM view
35. Stefan Wahlberg GPIF Standard SWE - U 8 A PM view
36. Björn Gunnarsson Säsf Standard SWE - U 8 A PM view
37. Bernt Wernby SäSF Standard USA - U 8 A PM view
38. Glenn Vennberg Sätila PSK Standard SWE S U 7 A PM view
39. Georg Boman Sätila PSK Standard SWE - U 7 A PM view
40. Thomas Nygren LaholmsPSK Open SWE S U 3 A MM view
41. Jenny Bäckman LaholmsPSK Open SWE L U 3 N MM view
42. Jörgen Karlsson Sätila PSK Standard SWE - U 7 A PM view
43. Per Nilson Warbergs Dynamiska Skyttar Open SWE - U 1 A MM view
44. Björn Svensson VSD Open SWE S U 2 A MM view
45. Jonaz Carlson GDS Open SWE - C - X PM view
46. Daniel Andersson GPIF Standard Manual SWE - U - D MM view
47. Jacob Lindquist Sätila Standard SWE - U 3 N MM view
48. Mattias Alsterberg SäSF Standard Manual SWE - U 7 A PM view
49. Peter Olausson Sätilla SF Standard SWE - U - X PM view
50. Christian Holmgren UPSF Open SWE - U 1 A MM view

Page of

Country Competitors
SWE 27
USA 1
Division / Category S L - Total
Open 2 1 10 13
Standard Manual 3 0 3 6
Standard 2 0 7 9

You can sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header