Competitors

Max 33 competitors in main-match, currently 31 registered (31 approved, 0 pending) and 53 on waiting list
Max 15 competitors in pre-match, currently 16 registered (16 approved, 0 pending) and 1 on waiting list

Page of

#. First name Last name Club DIV REG CAT CLS SQ Reg Match
1. Pontus Persson IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA PCC- SWE - U - X PM view
2. Alexander Sjöberg IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Open- SWE - U 3 A PM view
3. Carolina Antikainen IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Production Optics- SWE L U 3 A PM view
4. Kent Stangvik IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Classic- SWE S U - A PM view
5. Rickard Eriksson IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Standard- SWE - U - X PM view
6. Mario Bosnjak IPSC Smedjan Production- SWE - U - X MM view
7. Niklas Ergérus Ipsc Smedjan Production- SWE - U - X MM view
8. Christian Jansson IPSC Smedjan Production- SWE - U - X MM view
9. Simon Petter Broman Ipsc smedjan Production- SWE - U 3 A PM view
10. Andreas Bovin S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
11. Daniel Jansson IPSC Smedjan Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
12. Daniel Hammarklev HPK Production- SWE - U 3 A PM view
13. Mikael Beckman IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Production- SWE S U 3 A PM view
14. Gabriel Norberg IPSC Smedjan Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
15. Johan Brorson Göteborgs garnisons skytteförening Standard- SWE - U 3 A PM view
16. Rikard Johansson - Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
17. Mattias Haglund ipsc Smedjan Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
18. Niclas Skärbo IPSC Smedjan Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
19. Ebba Silfverhjelm IPSC Smedjan Production- SWE L U 1 A MM view
20. Jonas Örtegren IPSC Smedjan Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
21. Henrik Spong IPSC Smedjan Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
22. Janne Almkvist IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Production- SWE S U 3 A PM view
23. Ted Åhlenius SPSF Production- SWE - D - X MM view
24. Alexander N IPSC Smedjan Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
25. Robert Eriksson Ipsc Smedjan Production- SWE S U 1 A MM view
26. Jonas Ålund IPSC Smedjan Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
27. Robert Lönnberg IPSC Smedjan Production Optics- SWE - U 1 A MM view
28. Michael Pettersson IPSC Smedjan Production- USA - U 3 A PM view
29. Carolina Östanbäck IPSC Smedjan Production- SWE L U 3 A PM view
30. Björn Bekkouche SPSF Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
31. Vincent Hörnsten SPSF Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
32. Sofie Lundin RPS Production- SWE L U - X MM view
33. Johanna Andersson SPSF Production- SWE L U 2 A MM view
34. Jerry Vesterlund RPS Production- SWE - U - X MM view
35. Adam Forsell Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK Production- SWE - U - X MM view
36. Ricardo Soler SSK Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
37. John Ottosson STHLM M&P Production- SWE - U - X MM view
38. Fredrik Fernström LSSK Production Optics- SWE - U 1 A MM view
39. Johannes Holmberg IPSC Smedjan, Eskilstuna Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
40. Jim Andersson IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
41. Dejan Inic GPSK Production- SWE - U - X MM view
42. Dennis Husell Smedsbo PK Standard- SWE - U 2 A MM view
43. Andreas Björklind Smedsbo PK Production Optics- SWE - U 2 A MM view
44. Erik Bjalkvall Stockholms LVF Open- SWE - U - X MM view
45. William Parhammar SPK Production- SWE J U - X MM view
46. Daniel Lindqvist LSC Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
47. Marcus Blomqvist Ipsc Smedjan Eskilstuna Standard- SWE - U 2 A MM view
48. Johan Nilsson IPSC Västerås Standard- SWE - U 1 A MM view
49. Jonny Gustafsson RPS Production Optics- SWE - U - X MM view
50. Michael Lindström IPSC Västerås Production- SWE - U - W MM view
51. Jonas Eriksson GPSK Production- SWE - U - W MM view
52. Tåbbe Asplind SPSF Production Optics- SWE - U 2 A MM view
53. Joakim Rudqvist ECDS Production- SWE S U - W MM view
54. Stefan Kristersson Smedsbo PK Standard- SWE - C - W MM view
55. Niclas Dal SPSF Production- SWE S U - X MM view
56. Pelle Borggren ECDS Production- SWE - U - W MM view
57. Daniel Söderlund IPSC Västerås Production- SWE - U - W MM view
58. Peter Eriksson IPSC Smedjan Production- SWE - U - W MM view
59. Mats Parhammar SPK Standard+ SWE S U - W MM view
60. Anna Utter IPSC Västerås Production- SWE L U - W MM view
61. Mattias Thaarup Gripen Pk Standard- SWE - U - W MM view
62. Håkan Myrsell SSF Production- SWE - U - W MM view
63. Karlo Grbin Handens PSK Standard- SWE - U - W MM view
64. Michael Ingvarsson STHLM M&P Standard+ SWE - U - X MM view
65. Karl-Johan Kördel IPSC Västerås Production- SWE - U - W PM view
66. Johan Haques UVPSK Production- SWE S U - W MM view
67. Carl Engström TSKF Standard- SWE - U - W MM view
68. Håkan Stors FöUtb Production- SWE - U - W MM view
69. Johan Mattsvåg - Production- SWE - U - W MM view
70. Danny Karlsson IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Production- SWE S U - W MM view
71. Marcus Norberg TSKF Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
72. Fredric Andreasson IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Production- SWE - U - W MM view
73. Johan Hansen Stockholms LVF Production Optics- SWE S M - X MM view
74. Tobias Bestelid TSKF Standard- SWE - U - W MM view
75. Tony Johansson Smedsbo PK Production- SWE S C - W MM view
76. Jimmy Thörnberg S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Standard- SWE - U - W MM view
77. Olof Axelsson Besk, Bergslagens Skyttar Production- SWE S U - X MM view
78. Magnus Pettersson SPSF Production Optics- SWE - U - W MM view
79. Marianne Hansen Stockholms LVF Open+ SWE L U - X MM view
80. Jennifer Gustafsson ECDS Classic- SWE - U - W MM view
81. Carl-Johan Kjellander LVF Production- SWE - U - W MM view
82. Jan Schröder LSC Production Optics- SWE S U - W MM view
83. Jonas Olsson ECDS Production- SWE - U - W MM view
84. David Levin IPSC Örebro Production Optics- SWE - U - W MM view
85. Fabian Landgren IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Open- SWE - U 3 A PM view
86. Mathias Karlsson Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK Classic+ SWE - U - W MM view
87. Kenneth Karlsson Uppsala DS Classic- SWE S U - W MM view
88. Robin Lennartsson Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK Production- SWE - U - W MM view
89. Olof Larsson LSC Production- SWE - U - W MM view
90. Christian Swedeborg Stockholms LVF Production- SWE - U - W MM view
91. Ulf Möller Kumla sportskyttar Classic- SWE - U - W MM view
92. Martin Dannetun IPSC Smedjan Production- SWE - U 3 A PM view
93. Michael Larsson IPSC Smedjan Eskilstuna Production- SWE - U - W MM view
94. Marcus Lampa IPSC Smedjan Eskilstuna Production- SWE - U - W MM view
95. Luis Soler UVPSK Production- SWE - U - W MM view
96. Anders Steinwall IPSC Västerås Production- SWE - U - W MM view
97. Håkan Borgström S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Production- SWE - U - W MM view
98. Örjan L Stockholms LVF Production Optics- SWE - U - W MM view
99. Anders Bengtsson Jönköpings PK Production Optics- SWE - U - X MM view
100. Erik Lennmarken Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE - U - W MM view
101. David Hanson Linköpingspolisens skytteklubb Production- SWE - U - W MM view
102. Daniel Svensk Linköpingspolisens skytteklubb Production- SWE - U - W MM view
103. magnus boström Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår Open+ SWE - U - W MM view
104. Patrik Fasth IPSC Smedjan Eskilstuna Production- SWE S U 3 A PM view
105. Mattias Bäckström UVPSK Standard- SWE - U - W MM view
106. Pierre Andersson IPSC Smedjan Eskilstuna Production- SWE - U - W MM view
107. Jonas Thambert Stockholms LVF Open+ SWE - U - X MM view
108. Unto Jarvald S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Standard- SWE S U - W MM view
109. Calle Rettne S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Production- SWE - U - W MM view
110. Pontus Bergsten IPSC Smedjan, Eskilstuna Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
111. Alexander Klanfar ECDS PCC- SWE - U - W MM view
112. Stilianos Simeonidis Stockholms LVF Standard+ SWE - U - W MM view
113. Robert Kastman IPSC Smedjan Production- SWE - U 1 A PM view
114. Andreas Johansson P4 DS Production Optics- SWE - U - W MM view
115. Ronny Andreassen SPSF Standard+ SWE S U - W MM view
116. Berner NotKnown BallisticS Production- SWE - U - W MM view
117. Peter Karlsson IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Production- SWE - U 3 A PM view
118. Otto Karlsson IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Production- SWE J U 3 A PM view
119. Johan Liljestrand Berga SKF Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
120. Mikael Schelén SSK PCC- SWE - GM - X MM view
121. Marcus Sedin NSG PCC- SWE - U - W MM view
122. Magnus Gustafsson Rosersberg PCC- SWE - U - X MM view
123. Pia Clerté Uppsala DS PCC- SWE L U - X MM view
124. Hakan Larsson IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Classic- SWE - U 3 A MM view
125. Morgan Lindgren IPSC Smedjan Production Optics- SWE - U 1 A MM view

Page of

Country Competitors
SWE 46
USA 1
Division / Category - J L S Total
Open 2 0 0 0 2
Standard 4 0 0 0 4
Production Optics 5 0 1 0 6
Production 25 1 3 4 33
Classic 1 0 0 1 2

You can sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header