Squads

0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
2 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad Squadding is open for approved competitors.

squad 1. (6/12)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
1 Patrik Hållpås Security Group Dynamics Standard- SWE - U
3 Peter Selme Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE S U
8 Hans Gustafsson SGD Open+ SWE - U
10 Johan Werner Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE - U
18 Jan Skånberg VSD Standard- SWE S U
110 Douglas Swanmark SGD Production- SWE - U

squad 2. (12/12)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
2 Daniel Petersson GDS Production- SWE - U
9 David Ståhl GDS Open+ SWE - U
11 Daniel Lilienberg HPK/GDS Open+ SWE - U
19 Erik Larsson GDS Production- SWE - U
24 Adii Erik Tamimi GDS/HPK Production- SWE - U
31 Marcus Arturén GDS Production- SWE - U
32 Marcus Östling GDS Production- SWE - U
51 Andreas Johansson HPK/GDS Production- SWE - U
86 Robert Antonsson GDS Production- SWE - U
87 Rasmus Gyllenberg GPIF Production- SWE - U
96 Magnus Granqvist Göteborgs Dynamiska Production- SWE - U
114 Niklas Hammarström GDS Production- SWE - U

squad 3. (9/12)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
15 Christopher Samuelsson Uddevalla PSF & VSD Production- SWE - U
17 Gabriel Popov Härlanda pk gds Production- SWE - U
25 Erik Stjernlöf GDS Open+ SWE - U
104 Malin Trabjerg SSF Production- SWE L U
106 Andreas Johanson HPK Production- SWE - U
115 Mathias Pettersson GDS Standard+ SWE - U
117 John Andersson GDS Standard- SWE - U
118 Mathias Söderbaum GDS Production- SWE - U
124 Ulf Larsson HPK-GDS Production- SWE - U

squad 4. (10/12)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
38 Andreas Anderson VSD Standard- SWE - U
66 Gustav Bergenstråle VSD Standard+ SWE - U
72 Peter Lindberg VSD Production- SWE - U
74 Pierre Nordin VSD Production- SWE - U
76 Daniel Lövqvist VSD Classic- SWE - U
91 Miroslav Matkovic VSD Standard- SWE - U
108 Andreas Johansson VSD Production- SWE - U
122 Roberto Agosti GDS Production- SWE - U
123 Tony Bådenlid VSD Standard- SWE - U
128 Stefan Söderström GDS Production- SWE - U

squad 5. (9/12)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
30 Lars-Erik Söderén VSD Standard+ SWE - U
69 Bjarne Larning VSD Open+ SWE - U
70 Johan Dahl VSD Production- SWE - U
92 Conny Backström Västsvenska Dynamiker Production- SWE - U
94 Niklas Arabäck VSD Open+ SWE - U
95 Arne Ask VSD Production- SWE - U
98 Marcus Molin Västsvenska DS Open+ SWE - U
119 Mikael Lahtela VSD Production- SWE - U
127 Jörgen Andersson VSD Production- SWE - U

squad 6. (12/12)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
13 Joakim Lindberg HPK Standard- SWE - U
14 Malin Gustavsson GDS Production- SWE L U
22 Magnus Abelsson VSD Production- SWE - U
23 Jonas Winberg Uddevalla Pistolskytteförening Standard- SWE - U
68 Albin Karlsson Mölndals Skytteförening Standard- SWE - U
90 Martin Sundh MSF Production- SWE - U
97 Johan Lindquist Mölndals Skytteförening Production- SWE - U
100 Christer Andersson MSF Standard- SWE - U
101 Nic Ramstedt Molndals SF Production- SWE - U
102 Martin Lamkén Mölndals SF Production- SWE - U
103 Lars Gunnarsson Mölndals SF Production- SWE S U
105 Peter Sjödin MSF Standard- SWE S U

squad 7. (5/12)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
43 jürgen raudva säve psk Production- SWE - U
73 Daniel Olsson VSD Open- SWE - U
77 Patrik Toresson VSD Production- SWE - U
78 Peter Angelborn Säve psk Production- SWE SS U
116 Joakim Flövik GDS Production- SWE - U

squad 8. (37/40)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
6 Magnus von Brömsen VSD Open+ SWE S U
7 Jörgen Sandberg GPIF Standard- SWE - U
16 Robert Börjesson GPIF Production- SWE - U
28 Tomas Ainebeck GPIF Production- SWE - U
29 Johan Andersson Security Group Dynamics Standard- SWE S U
34 Andreas Fransson GDS Production- SWE - U
36 Jens Sandberg VSD Open+ SWE - U
37 Jan Bjäreborg Partille Pistolklubb Production- SWE - U
39 Jonaz Carlson VSD Production- SWE - U
40 Sofia Dohmen VSD Production- SWE L U
42 Fredrik Johansson Vsd Production- SWE - U
46 Malin Nordin Västsvenska Dynamiker Production- SWE L U
47 Mikael Rineflo - Standard- SWE - U
48 Jonas Landin - Standard- SWE - U
53 Daniel Nilsson VSD Open- SWE - U
54 Mikael Larsson Västsvenska Dynamiker Production- SWE - U
55 J. Patrik Sillberg VSD Production- SWE - U
56 Marie Weiss GPIF Production- SWE L U
57 Mikael Toll - Standard- SWE - U
58 Bo Ek VSD Production- SWE - U
59 Tomas Aronsson - Production- SWE S U
62 Tony Wendelklint GPIF Production- SWE - U
63 Nils-Göran Gustafsson gpif Standard+ SWE S U
64 Johan Svanmark G.P.I.F Classic+ SWE - U
67 Jonas Lindegren Partille Pistolklubb Production- SWE - U
79 Johan Friberg GPIF Production- SWE - U
80 Henrik Berntsson GPIF Production- SWE - U
82 Teresa Kilen VSD Västsvenska dynamiker Production- SWE L U
83 Lars Kilen VSD Västsvenska dynamiker Production- SWE - U
85 Stefan Johannesson GPIF Production- SWE S U
88 Cecilia Lindberg GPIF Production- SWE L U
89 Alexander Runesson VSD Production- SWE - U
93 Jan Sandén Västsvenska Dynamiker Standard- SWE - U
99 Mikael Anhanger GPIF Production- SWE - U
111 Johan Johansson GPIF Production- SWE - U
120 Jonas Forslund Skepplanda SPF Production- SWE - U
121 Pär Biörsson GPIF Production- SWE - U