Squads

0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
1 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad Squadding is open for approved competitors.

squad 1. (10/15)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
5 Pierre Nordin VSD Production- SWE - U
12 Lars Kilen VSD Västsvenska dynamiker Production- SWE - U
13 Teresa Kilen VSD Västsvenska dynamiker Production- SWE L U
28 Jan Skånberg VSD Standard- SWE S U
38 Magnus Abelsson VSD Production- SWE - U
70 Mikael Skönvall VSD Production- SWE - U
83 Daniel Olsson VSD Production- SWE - U
91 Fredrik Johansson Vsd Production- SWE - U
93 Conny Backström Västsvenska Dynamiker Production- SWE - U
113 Joakim Flövik GDS Production- SWE - U

squad 2. (16/17)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
8 Johan Dahl VSD Production- SWE - U
37 Christopher Samuelsson Uddevalla PSF & VSD Production- SWE - U
62 Mikael Lahtela VSD Production- SWE - U
72 Niklas Arabäck VSD Open+ SWE - U
75 Bjarne Larning VSD Open+ SWE - U
81 Peter Lindberg VSD Production- SWE - U
90 Miroslav Matkovic VSD Standard- SWE - U
100 Malin Trabjerg SSF Production- SWE L U
108 Joakim Wallin VSD Open+ SWE - U
110 Eskil Jungner Upsf Production- SWE - U
111 Börre Böresen VSD Standard- SWE - U
114 Eric Karlsson Upsf Production- SWE - U
122 Bo Ek VSD Production- SWE - U
126 Tomas Aronsson Västsvenska dynamiker ( VSD ) Production- SWE S U
131 Johan Häggner VSD Production- SWE - U
132 Idha Mattsson VSD Production- SWE L U

squad 3. (12/15)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
29 Henrik Nilsson Mölndals skytteförening Revolver+ SWE S U
35 Christer Andersson MSF Standard- SWE - U
79 Albin Karlsson Mölndals Skytteförening Standard- SWE - U
89 Martin Sundh MSF Production- SWE - U
97 Johan Lindquist Mölndals Skytteförening Production- SWE - U
98 Mikael Toll VSD Standard- SWE S U
99 Martin Lamkén Mölndals SF Production- SWE - U
101 Anders Eriksson MSF Standard- SWE - U
103 Peter Sjödin MSF Standard- SWE S U
105 Rickard Alvén MSF Standard+ SWE - U
112 Hans Juhlin VSD Production- SWE - U
115 Lars Gunnarsson Mölndals SF Production- SWE S U

squad 4. (9/15)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
15 Cecilia Lindberg GPIF Production- SWE L U
21 Jörgen Sandberg GPIF Production- SWE - U
22 Tony Wendelklint GPIF Production- SWE - U
23 Robert Börjesson GPIF Production- SWE - U
25 Tomas Ainebeck GPIF Production- SWE - U
26 Jan Bjäreborg Partille Pistolklubb Production- SWE - U
74 Tord Marklund Gpif Production- SWE - U
82 Jonas Lindegren Partille Pistolklubb Production- SWE - U
117 Mikael Anhanger GPIF Production- SWE - U

squad 5. (8/15)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
4 Peter Selme Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE S U
40 John Andersson GDS Standard- SWE - U
50 Daniel Petersson GDS Production- SWE - U
58 Jesper Berg SGD Production- SWE - U
61 Hans Gustafsson SGD Open+ SWE - U
76 Johan Werner Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE - U
86 Mathias Söderbaum GDS Production- SWE - U
106 Johan Arwidson Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE - U

squad 6. (11/15)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
19 Sofia Dohmen VSD Production- SWE L U
20 Jens Sandberg VSD Open+ SWE - U
32 Lars-Erik Söderén VSD Standard+ SWE - U
33 Nicklas Eriksen VSD Production- SWE - U
34 Tommy Eriksen VSD Production- SWE - U
107 Jonaz Carlson VSD Production- SWE - U
116 Roberto Agosti GDS Production- SWE - U
120 Stefan Söderström GDS Production- SWE - U
121 Mikael Larsson Västsvenska Dynamiker Production- SWE - U
127 Malin Nordin Västsvenska Dynamiker Production- SWE L U
130 Marcus Molin Västsvenska DS Open+ SWE - U

squad 11. (6/10)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
14 Magnus von Brömsen VSD Open+ SWE S U
16 Marie Weiss GPIF Production- SWE L U
17 Erik Larsson GDS Production- SWE - U
43 Daniel Lilienberg HPK/GDS Open+ SWE - U
44 Robert Antonsson GDS Production- SWE - U
52 David Ståhl GDS Open+ SWE - U

squad 12. (6/10)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
63 Marcus Arturén GDS Production- SWE - U
69 Tomas Hellström GDS Standard+ SWE - U
80 Niklas Hammarström GDS Production- SWE - U
85 Andreas Johansson HPK/GDS Production- SWE - U
92 Marcus Östling GDS Production- SWE - U
96 Erik Stjernlöf GDS Open+ SWE - U

squad 13. (5/10)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
3 Patrik Hållpås Security Group Dynamics Standard- SWE - U
9 jürgen raudva säve psk Production- SWE - U
10 janita raudva säve psk Production- SWE L U
11 jolie raudva säve psk Production- SWE J U
73 Peter Angelborn Säve psk Production- SWE SS U

squad 14. (4/10)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
104 Andreas Johanson HPK Production- SWE - U
119 Andreas Fransson GDS Production- SWE - U
124 Thor Andersson Security Group Dynamics Standard- SWE - U
128 Magnus Granqvist Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar Production- SWE - U

squad 15. (3/10)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
41 Adii Erik Tamimi GDS/HPK Production- SWE - U
67 Joakim Lindberg HPK Standard- SWE - U
94 Jonas Winberg Uddevalla Pistolskytteförening/ GDS Standard- SWE - U