Squads

1 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad Squadding is open for approved competitors.

squad 1. (9/12)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
5 Conny Backström Västsvenska Dynamiker Production- SWE - U
6 Cecilia Lindberg GPIF Production- SWE L U
9 Robert Börjesson GPIF Production- SWE - U
25 Peter Stiernstedt Partille pistolklubb Production- SWE - U
26 Jonas Lindegren Partille Pistolklubb Production- SWE - U
44 Patrik Fritzson GPIF Standard- SWE - U
56 Malin Trabjerg SSF Production- SWE L U
57 Jonas Landin Ssf Standard- SWE - U
58 Jonas Forslund Skepplanda SPF Production- SWE - U

squad 2. (9/12)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
4 Peter Lindberg VSD Production- SWE - U
24 Gustav Bergenstråle VSD Standard- SWE - U
30 David Ståhl GDS Open+ SWE - U
32 Erik Stjernlöf GDS Open+ SWE - U
40 Magnus Abelsson VSD Production- SWE - U
42 Daniel Lilienberg HPK/GDS Open+ SWE - U
50 Michael Wehrend GDS Standard- SWE - U
70 Niklas Arabäck VSD Open+ SWE - U
72 Henning Lundin VSD Production- SWE - U

squad 3. (6/12)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
1 Martin Lamkén Mölndals Skytteförening Production- SWE - U
3 Mikael Skönvall VSD Production- SWE - U
11 Johan Friberg GPIF Production- SWE - U
36 Henrik Berntsson GPIF Production- SWE - U
48 Anders Eriksson Mölndals Skytteförening Standard- SWE - U
63 Johan Lindquist Mölndals Skytteförening Production- SWE - U

squad 4. (8/12)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
14 Pierre Nordin VSD Production- SWE - U
33 Gabriel Popov Härlanda pk gds Production- SWE - U
53 Niklas Hammarström Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar Production- SWE - U
62 Tommy Eriksen VSD Production- SWE S U
64 Ulf Larsson HPK-GDS Production- SWE - U
78 jürgen raudva säve psk Production- SWE - U
80 jolie raudva säve psk Production- SWE J U
81 Peter Angelborn Säve psk Production- SWE SS U

squad 5. (10/12)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
17 Richard Johansson Uddevalla PSF Standard- SWE - U
22 Christoffer Horsvik Uddevalla IPSC Standard- SWE - U
34 Malin Gustavsson GDS Production- SWE L U
39 Joakim Lindberg HPK Standard- SWE - U
45 David Andersson VSD Production- SWE - U
46 Johan Häggner VSD Production- SWE - U
47 Idha Mattsson VSD Production- SWE L U
51 Eric Karlsson Upsf Production- SWE - U
59 Daniel Liothe Uddevalla Pistolskytte Förening Production- SWE - U
73 Jörgen Sandberg GPIF Standard+ SWE - U

squad 6. (4/5)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
7 Patrik Hållpås Security Group Dynamics Standard- SWE - U
12 Malin Nordin Västsvenska Dynamiker Production- SWE L U
21 Johan Arwidson Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE - U
23 Robert Antonsson GDS Production- SWE - U

squad 7. (5/5)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
55 Hans Gustafsson SGD Open+ SWE - U
61 Sofia Dohmen VSD Production- SWE L U
69 Jens Sandberg VSD Open+ SWE - U
71 Magnus von Brömsen VSD Open+ SWE S U
76 Patrik Gren Security Group Dynamics Standard+ SWE - U

squad 8. (4/5)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
16 Håkan Hedlöf SGD Production- SWE - U
29 martin jarlenäs SGD Borås Standard- SWE - U
54 Johan Werner Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE - U
77 Erik Walltin Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE - U

squad 9. (0/5)

No competitors are registered for this squad

squad 10. (3/5)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
82 Anthonie Rethmeier sgd Production- SWE - U
83 Nicklas Olausson Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE - U
84 Tony Bådenlid VSD Standard- SWE - U