Squads

1 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
6 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad Squadding is open for approved competitors.

squad 1. (9/10)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
4 Cecilia Lindberg GPIF Production- SWE L U
6 Jonas Forslund Skepplanda SPF Production- SWE - U
10 Conny Backström Västsvenska Dynamiker Production- SWE - U
21 Tomas Ainebeck GPIF Production- SWE - U
23 Robert Börjesson GPIF Production- SWE - U
25 Tony Wendelklint GPIF Production- SWE - U
54 Malin Trabjerg SSF Production- SWE L U
55 Jonas Landin Ssf Standard- SWE - U
98 Johan Svanmark G.P.I.F Classic+ SWE - U

squad 2. (4/10)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
46 Hans Gustafsson SGD Open+ SWE - U
57 jürgen raudva säve psk Production- SWE - U
58 jolie raudva säve psk Production- SWE L U
65 Peter Angelborn Säve psk Production- SWE S U

squad 3. (8/10)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
5 Johan Lindquist Mölndals Skytteförening Production- SWE - U
7 Peter Sjödin MSF Standard- SWE - U
42 Henrik Nilsson Mölndals skytteförening Revolver+ SWE - U
62 Martin Sundh MSF Production- SWE - U
67 Martin Lamkén Mölndals Skytteförening Production- SWE - U
81 Anders Eriksson Mölndals Skytteförening Standard- SWE - U
84 Eskil Jungner Upsf Production- SWE - U
88 Mikael Karlsson Upsf Classic- SWE - U

squad 4. (5/10)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
82 Hans Ingmansson GPIF Göteborg Production- SWE S U
83 Nils-Göran Gustafsson gpif Standard- SWE S U
85 Hans Juhlin VSD Production- SWE - U
86 Börre Böresen VSD Standard- SWE - U
91 Magnus Abelsson VSD Production- SWE - U

squad 5. (8/10)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
11 Erik Stjernlöf GDS Open+ SWE - U
13 Daniel Lilienberg HPK/GDS Open+ SWE - U
15 Erik Larsson GDS Production- SWE - U
19 Robert Antonsson GDS Production- SWE - U
26 David Ståhl GDS Open+ SWE - U
50 Andreas Johansson HPK/GDS Production- SWE - U
53 Niklas Hammarström Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar Standard- SWE - U
66 Johan Arwidson Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE - U

squad 7. (4/10)

För Pre-Match

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
68 Christoffer Horsvik Uddevalla IPSC Standard- SWE - U
69 Jan Skånberg VSD Standard- SWE S U
77 Robbin Olofsson Uddevalla PSF Standard- SWE S U
89 Marcus Molin Västsvenska DS Open+ SWE - U

squad 8. (7/10)

För Pre-Match

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
2 Jonaz Carlson VSD Production- SWE - U
61 Mikael Larsson Västsvenska Dynamiker Production- SWE - U
72 Pierre Nordin VSD Production- SWE - U
73 Per Nilsson VSD Production- SWE - U
78 Patrik Alenklint Uddevalla PSF Production- SWE - U
80 Tomas Aronsson Västsvenska dynamiker ( VSD ) Production- SWE S U
90 Per-Erik Myrstrand UDDEVALLA PSF Production- SWE - U

squad 9. (3/10)

För Pre-Match

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
16 Jonas Winberg Uddevalla Pistolskytteförening/ GDS Standard- SWE - U
93 Robert Andersson GDS Open+ SWE - U
94 Malin Gustavsson GDS Production- SWE L U

squad 10. (5/10)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
3 Christopher Samuelsson Uddevalla PSF & VSD Production- SWE - U
31 Richard Johansson Uddevalla PSF Standard- SWE - U
35 Niklas Arabäck VSD Open+ SWE - U
49 Mikael Skönvall VSD Production- SWE - U
56 Andreas Anderson VSD Standard- SWE - U

squad 11. (0/10)

No competitors are registered for this squad