Squads

2 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
2 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad Squadding is open for approved competitors.

squad 1. (8/11)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
1 Pierre Nordin VSD Open- SWE - U
2 Lars Kilen VSD Västsvenska dynamiker Production- SWE - U
3 Teresa Kilen VSD Västsvenska dynamiker Production- SWE L U
49 Börre Böresen VSD Standard- SWE - U
52 Jonaz Carlson VSD Production- SWE - U
63 Jan Skånberg VSD Standard- SWE S U
65 Richard Lindström SGD Open+ SWE S U
74 Nils-Göran Gustafsson gpif Standard+ SWE S U

squad 2. (10/11)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
9 Patrik Hållpås Security Group Dynamics Standard- SWE - U
13 Joakim Lindberg HPK Standard- SWE - U
14 Malin Gustavsson GDS Production- SWE L U
23 Magnus von Brömsen VSD Open+ SWE S U
29 Håkan Hedlöf SGD Production- SWE - U
34 Jonas Winberg Uddevalla Pistolskytteförening/ GDS Standard- SWE - U
39 Hans Gustafsson SGD Open+ SWE - U
41 Miroslav Matkovic VSD Standard+ SWE - U
45 Peter Selme Security Group Dynamics Standard- SWE S U
67 Niklas Arabäck VSD Open+ SWE - U

squad 3. (8/11)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
4 David Ståhl GDS Open+ SWE - U
11 Cecilia Lindberg GPIF Production- SWE L U
15 Tomas Ainebeck GPIF Production- SWE - U
18 Erik Stjernlöf GDS Open+ SWE - U
19 Daniel Lilienberg GDS Open+ SWE - B
47 Petri Kljutschnik GPIF Göteborg Production- SWE - U
51 Tord Marklund Gpif Production- SWE - U
56 Henrik Berntsson GPIF Production- SWE - U

squad 4. (10/11)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
7 Magnus Lundström GDS Production- SWE - U
17 Magnus Abelsson VSD Production- SWE - U
28 John Andersson GDS Standard- SWE - U
35 Jens Sandberg VSD Open+ SWE - U
36 Sofia Dohmen VSD Production- SWE L U
68 Gustav Bergenstråle VSD Standard+ SWE - U
69 Andreas Fransson GDS Production- SWE - U
71 Andreas Johansson HPK/GDS Production- SWE - U
73 Thomas "Vasa" Martinsson GDS Revolver+ SWE - U
80 Marcus Molin Västsvenska DS Open+ SWE - U

squad 5. (8/11)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
16 Christopher Samuelsson Uddevalla PSF och VSD Production- SWE - U
27 Jonas Forslund Skepplanda SPF Production- SWE - U
42 Conny Backström Västsvenska Dynamiker Production- SWE - U
43 Johan Dahl VSD Production- SWE - U
55 Daniel Liothe Uddevalla Pistolskytte Förening Production- SWE - U
61 Jonas Landin Skepplanda Sf Standard- SWE - U
62 Malin Trabjerg SSF Production- SWE L U
79 Nicklas Olausson Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE - U

squad 6. (5/11)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
20 jürgen raudva säve psk Production- SWE - U
21 jolie raudva säve psk Production- SWE L U
22 janita raudva säve psk Production- SWE L U
46 Peter Angelborn Säve psk Production- SWE S U
53 Mikael Larsson Västsvenska Dynamiker Production- SWE - U

squad 7. (0/10)

Only for PM

No competitors are registered for this squad

squad 8. (10/10)

Only for PM

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
31 Claes Nilsson Mölndals Skytteförening Open+ SWE - U
33 Lars Gunnarsson Mölndals SF Production- SWE S U
37 Albin Karlsson Mölndals Skytteförening Standard- SWE - U
38 Martin Lamkén Mölndals Skytteförening Production- SWE - U
48 Christer Andersson Mölndals Skytteförening Standard- SWE - U
57 Johan Lindquist Mölndals Skytteförening Production- SWE - U
58 Rickard Alvén Mölndals Skytteförening Production- SWE - U
59 Anders Eriksson Mölndals Skytteförening Standard- SWE - U
60 Martin Sundh MSF Production- SWE - U
76 Douglas Swanmark SGD Production- SWE - U

squad 9. (2/10)

Only for PM

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
44 Henrik Nilsson Mölndals skytteförening Revolver+ SWE S U
75 Robert Antonsson GDS Production- SWE - U

squad 10. (0/10)

Only for PM

No competitors are registered for this squad