Squads

0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad Squadding is open for approved competitors.

squad 1. (11/12)

Main Match

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
6 Mikael Larsson Västsvenska Dynamiker Production- SWE - U
17 Mikael Toll Säve PSK Open+ SWE S U
22 Magnus von Brömsen Säve PSK Open+ SWE S U
30 jürgen raudva säve psk Production- SWE - U
32 jolie raudva säve psk Production- SWE L U
33 Bjarne Larning VSD Open+ SWE - U
36 Jonaz Carlson VSD Production- SWE - U
41 Jens Sandberg Säve PSK Open+ SWE S B
49 Peter Angelborn Säve psk Production- SWE SS U
54 Conny Backström Västsvenska Dynamiker Production- SWE - U
72 Jonas Forslund Skepplanda SPF Production- SWE - U

squad 2. (9/12)

Main Match

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
15 Erik Larsson GDS Production- SWE - U
35 Robert Antonsson GDS Production- SWE - U
47 Johan Arwidson Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE - U
64 Patrik Hållpås Security Group Dynamics Standard- SWE - U
71 Miroslav Matkovic VSD Standard+ SWE - U
82 Mats Ekeberg Security group dynamic Production- SWE - U
83 Pierre Jadenheimer Security group dynamics Production- SWE - U
92 Patrik Gren Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE - U
97 Daniel Grubb Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE - U

squad 3. (12/12)

Main Match

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
1 Alf Wallblom Uddevalla PSF Production- SWE - U
3 Christopher Samuelsson Uddevalla PSF Production- SWE - U
4 Jonas Winberg Uddevalla Pistolskytteförening/ GDS Standard- SWE - U
5 Richard Johansson Uddevalla PSF Standard- SWE - U
9 Joakim Lindberg Uddevalla PSF Standard+ SWE - U
12 Malin Gustavsson UPSF Production- SWE L U
25 John Andersson GDS Standard- SWE - U
44 Adii Erik Tamimi GDS/HPK Production- SWE - U
53 Daniel Lilienberg GDS Open+ SWE - U
59 David Ståhl GDS Open+ SWE - U
63 Hampus Andersson Uddevalla PSF Production- SWE - U
75 Erik Stjernlöf GDS Open+ SWE - U

squad 4. (10/12)

Main Match

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
21 Martin Sundh Mölndals Skytteförening Production- SWE - U
23 Martin Lamkén Mölndals Skytteförening Production- SWE - U
43 Johan Dahl VSD Production- SWE - U
45 Christer Andersson Mölndals Skytteförening Standard- SWE - U
46 Claes Nilsson Mölndals Skytteförening Open+ SWE S U
51 Marcus Molin Västsvenska DS Open+ SWE - U
58 Albin Karlsson Mölndals Skytteförening Standard- SWE - U
76 Nicklas Eriksen VSD Production- SWE - U
86 Tommy Eriksen VSD Production- SWE - U
87 Mikael Lahtela VSD Production- SWE - U

squad 5. (10/12)

Main Match

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
26 Niklas Hammarström Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar Standard- SWE - U
60 Freda Peterson VSD Production- SWE - U
61 Mikael Rineflo Vsd Standard- SWE - U
84 David Andersson VSD Production- SWE - U
88 Erik von Konow GDS Production- SWE - U
89 Andreas Johansson VSD Production- SWE - U
91 David Wedebrant GDS Production- SWE - U
94 Johan Häggner UPSF Production- SWE - U
95 Idha Mattsson UPSF Production- SWE - U
100 Johan Nordberg GDS Open+ SWE - U

squad 6. (7/12)

Main Match

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
28 Magnus "Kotte" Granqvist Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar Production- SWE - U
29 Annika Nilsson Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar Production- SWE - U
52 Mikael Östling GdS Standard- SWE - U
80 Gabriel Popov Härlanda pk gds Production- SWE - U
81 Andreas Johansson HPK/GDS Production- SWE - U
93 Magnus Abelsson VSD Production- SWE - U
101 Kristoffer Ellerås Härlanda pk Production- SWE - U

squad 7. (4/4)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
7 Henrik Berntsson GPIF Production- SWE - U
8 Cecilia Lindberg GPIF Production- SWE L U
13 Johan Friberg GPIF Production- SWE - U
77 Daniel Andersson gpif Production- SWE - U

squad 8. (5/5)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
2 Tomas Ainebeck GPIF Production- SWE - U
24 Patrik Fritzson GPIF Standard+ SWE - U
34 Jan Bjäreborg Partille Pistolklubb Production- SWE - U
85 Malin Trabjerg SSF Production- SWE L U
96 Matti Puhakka GPIF Production- SWE - U

squad 9. (4/4)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
10 Robert Börjesson GPIF Production- SWE - U
37 Tord Marklund Gpif Production- SWE - U
39 Jonas Landin Skepplanda Sf Standard- SWE - U
79 Daniel Alatalo VSD Production- SWE - U

squad 10. (4/4)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
14 Tony Wendelklint GPIF Production- SWE - U
19 Teresa Kilen VSD Västsvenska dynamiker Production- SWE L U
20 Lars Kilen VSD Västsvenska dynamiker Production- SWE - U
70 Mikael Anhanger GPIF Production- SWE - U

squad 11. (4/5)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
11 Jörgen Sandberg GPIF Standard+ SWE - U
27 Freddy Rosberg HPK Production- SWE - U
55 Johan Svanmark G.P.I.F Production- SWE - U
67 Jonas Lindegren Partille Pistolklubb Production- SWE - U

squad 12. (5/6)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
16 Rasmus Gyllenberg GPIF Production- SWE - U
40 Joakim Wallin VSD Open+ SWE - M
66 Peter Stiernstedt Partille Pistolklubb Production- SWE - U
74 Johan Liliedahl GPIF Production- SWE - U
78 Anders Rudén GPIF Production- SWE - U