Squads

0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad Squadding is open for approved competitors.

squad 1. (11/14)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
8 Marie Weiss GPIF Production- SWE L U
15 David Ståhl GDS Open+ SWE - U
24 Daniel Grubb Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE - U
26 Magnus "Kotte" Granqvist Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar Production- SWE - U
27 Annika Nilsson Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar Production- SWE L U
50 Erik Stjernlöf GDS Open+ SWE - U
56 Gabriel Popov Härlanda pk gds Production- SWE - U
57 Kristoffer Ellerås Härlanda pk Production- SWE - U
60 Malin Trabjerg SSF Production- SWE L U
61 Jonas Landin Skepplanda Sf Standard- SWE - U
68 Thomas "Vasa" Martinsson - Revolver+ SWE - U

squad 2. (8/14)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
20 Freda Peterson VSD Production- SWE - U
21 Mikael Rineflo Vsd Standard- SWE - U
22 Mikael Larsson Västsvenska Dynamiker Production- SWE - U
35 Marcus Molin Västsvenska DS Open+ SWE - U
37 Alexander Runesson VSD Production- SWE - U
38 Pierre Nordin VSD Open+ SWE - U
40 Anton Molin vsd Open+ SWE J U
59 Daniel Johnson Skepplanda skytteförening Production- SWE - U

squad 3. (9/14)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
28 Jimmy Voimäki UPSF Standard- SWE - U
29 David Andersson Uddevalla PSF Production- SWE - U
30 Christopher Samuelsson Uddevalla PSF Production- SWE - U
31 Daniel Olsson VSD Open+ SWE - U
32 Alf Wallblom Uddevalla PSF Production- SWE - U
33 Andreas Johansson VSD Production- SWE - U
34 Richard Johansson Uddevalla PSF Standard- SWE - U
36 André Jägerev Uddevalla PSF Standard- SWE - U
42 Claes Nyberg Uddevalla PSF Standard- SWE - U

squad 4. (13/14)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
9 Peter Sjödin MSF Standard- SWE S U
18 Patrik Fritzson GPIF Standard- SWE - U
39 Tord Marklund Gpif Production- SWE - U
41 Joakim Östling GDS Production- SWE - U
43 Kjell Marklund - Custom- SWE S U
44 Cecilia Lindberg GPIF Production- SWE L U
51 Nils-Göran Gustafsson gpif Standard- SWE S U
52 Matti Puhakka GPIF Production- SWE - U
55 Henrik Berntsson GPIF Production- SWE - U
63 Christer Andersson Mölndals Skytteförening Standard- SWE - U
64 Albin Karlsson Mölndals Skytteförening Standard- SWE - U
66 Rasmus Gyllenberg GPIF Production- SWE - U
67 Mikael Anhanger GPIF Production- SWE - U

squad 6. (18/25)

Endast för pre-match

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
1 Jens Sandberg Säve PSK Open+ SWE S A
3 Mikael Toll Säve PSK Open+ SWE S U
4 jürgen raudva säve psk Production- SWE - U
5 janita raudva säve psk Production- SWE L U
6 jolie raudva säve psk Production- SWE L U
7 Magnus von Brömsen Säve PSK Open+ SWE S B
12 Sofia Dohmen Säve PSK Production- SWE L U
13 Allan Bjorlin Säve PSK Classic- SWE S U
14 Johan Svanmark G.P.I.F Production- SWE - U
16 Peter Angelborn Säve psk Production- SWE - U
17 Jonas Forslund Skepplanda SF Production- SWE - U
19 Erik Lindström VSD Production- SWE - U
47 Patrik Hållpås Security Group Dynamics Standard- SWE - C
48 Tobias Wolfram Borås Pistolskyttar Production- SWE - U
53 Tommy Eriksen VSD Production- SWE - U
58 Mikael Lahtela VSD Production- SWE - U
62 Joakim Flövik GDS Production- SWE - U
65 Mathias Pettersson GDS Standard+ SWE - U