Squads

0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad Squadding is open for approved competitors.

squad 1. (5/10)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
2 Mikael Toll Säve PSK Open+ SWE S U
15 Peter Angelborn Säve psk Standard- SWE - U
30 Mikael Östling GdS Standard- SWE - U
57 Mikael Anhanger GPIF Production- SWE - U
67 Niklas Arabäck VSD Open+ SWE - U

squad 2. (8/10)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
24 Peter Sjödin MSF Standard- SWE - U
32 Mathias Pettersson GDS Standard+ SWE - U
35 Johan Lindquist Mölndals Skytteförening Production- SWE - U
37 Martin Lamkén Mölndals Skytteförening Production- SWE - U
38 Christer Andersson Mölndals Skytteförening Standard- SWE - U
42 Albin Karlsson Mölndals Skytteförening Standard- SWE - U
51 Claes Nilsson Mölndals Skytteförening Production- SWE S U
53 Anders Eriksson Mölndals Skytteförening Standard- SWE - U

squad 3. (0/10)

No competitors are registered for this squad

squad 4. (7/10)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
7 Jonaz Carlson VSD Production- SWE - U
28 Daniel Lilienberg GDS Open+ SWE - U
29 Erik Stjernlöf GDS Open+ SWE - U
34 Cecilia Lindberg GPIF Production- SWE L U
39 Joakim Wallin VSD Open+ SWE - M
40 Johan Nordberg GDS Open+ SWE - U
44 Pierre Nordin VSD Open+ SWE - U

squad 5. (10/10)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
4 Joakim Lindberg Uddevalla PSF Standard- SWE - U
8 Claes Nyberg UPSF Standard- SWE - U
9 Alf Wallblom Uddevalla PSF Production- SWE - U
10 Richard Johansson Uddevalla PSF Standard- SWE - U
12 Magnus Abelsson VSD Production- SWE - U
21 Mikael Karlsson Upsf Classic- SWE - U
22 Eskil Jungner Upsf Production- SWE - U
36 Andreas Johansson VSD Production- SWE - U
56 Andreas Johansson HPK/GDS Production- SWE - U
58 Niklas Hammarström Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar Standard- SWE - U

squad 6. (9/10)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
3 Magnus Lundström GDS Production- SWE - U
14 Patrik Fritzson GPIF Standard- SWE - U
18 Robert Börjesson GPIF Production- SWE - U
19 Tony Wendelklint GPIF Production- SWE - U
23 Johan Liliedahl GPIF Production- SWE - U
27 Robert Antonsson GDS Production- SWE - U
31 Matti Puhakka GPIF Production- SWE - U
33 Erik Larsson GDS Production- SWE - U
43 David Ståhl GDS Open+ SWE - U

squad 7. (14/20)

Pre-match

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
1 Magnus von Brömsen Säve PSK Open+ SWE S B
11 Patrik Hållpås Security Group Dynamics Standard- SWE - U
13 Patrik Gren SGD Production- SWE - U
17 Johan Dahlqvist Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE - U
26 Thor Andersson Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE - U
47 martin jarlenäs SGD Borås Standard- SWE - U
61 Sigge Bilajbegovic SGD Standard+ SWE - U
62 Gustav Bergenstråle VSD Standard+ SWE - U
63 Jonas Jägerbring - Standard+ SWE - U
64 Håkan Hedlöf SGD Production- SWE S U
65 Tobias Wolfram Borås Pistolskyttar Production- SWE - U
68 Johan Arwidson Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE - U
69 Daniel Grubb Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE - U
70 Tony Bådenlid BPS - Borås Pistolskyttar Standard- SWE - U