Squads

1 competitors have not selected squad
Squadding is open for approved competitors.

squad 1. (9/14)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
2 Mikael Toll Säve PSK Open+ SWE S U
4 Magnus von Brömsen Säve PSK Open+ SWE S B
30 jürgen raudva säve psk Production- SWE - U
31 jolie raudva säve psk Production- SWE L U
36 Patrik Hållpås Security Group Dynamics Standard- SWE - U
42 Peter Angelborn Säve psk Standard- SWE - U
54 Anders Eriksson Mölndals Skytteförening Standard- SWE - U
58 Jonas Landin Skepplanda Sf Standard- SWE - U
61 Malin Trabjerg SSF Production- SWE L U

squad 2. (11/14)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
3 Joakim Lindberg Uddevalla PSF Standard+ SWE - U
5 Alf Wallblom Uddevalla PSF Production- SWE - U
6 Jonas Winberg Uddevalla Pistolskytteförening Standard- SWE - U
10 Malin Gustavsson UPSF Production- SWE L U
12 Richard Johansson Uddevalla PSF Standard- SWE - U
13 André Jägerev Uddevalla PSF Standard- SWE - U
15 Mikael Karlsson Upsf Classic- SWE - U
21 Magnus Abelsson VSD Production- SWE - U
34 David Andersson UPSF Production- SWE - U
48 Johan Häggner UPSF Production- SWE - U
53 Jimmy Voimäki UPSF Standard- SWE - U

squad 3. (13/14)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
1 Daniel Lilienberg GDS Open+ SWE - U
8 Erik Larsson GDS Production- SWE - U
17 Hans Juhlin VSD Production- SWE - U
18 Börre Böresen VSD Standard- SWE - U
20 David Ståhl GDS Open+ SWE - U
25 Jan Skånberg Säve Production- SWE S U
32 Johan Nordberg GDS Open+ SWE - U
46 Erik Stjernlöf GDS Open+ SWE - U
52 Jens Sandberg Säve PSK Open+ SWE S B
56 William Hagman GDS Production- SWE - U
59 Martin Isebäck GDS Standard- SWE - U
62 Eric Särèn GDS Production- SWE - U
64 Bjarne Larning VSD Open+ SWE - U

squad 4. (14/15)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
22 Mikael Anhanger GPIF Production- SWE - U
23 Niklas Hammarström Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar Standard- SWE - U
24 Petri Kljutschnik GPIF Göteborg Production- SWE - U
27 Cecilia Lindberg GPIF Production- SWE L U
29 Patrik Fritzson GPIF Standard- SWE - U
33 Jonas Forslund Skepplanda SF Production- SWE - U
38 Matti Puhakka GPIF Production- SWE - U
39 Robert Börjesson GPIF Production- SWE - U
40 Robert Antonsson GDS Production- SWE - U
43 Jonaz Carlson VSD Production- SWE - U
49 Daniel Johnson Skepplanda skytteförening Production- SWE - U
50 Andreas Johansson HPK/GDS Production- SWE - U
55 Daniel Andersson GPIF Production- SWE - U
57 Joakim Wallin VSD Open+ SWE - M

squad 5. (10/13)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
7 Peter Sjödin MSF Standard- SWE S U
16 Lars T Andersson MSF Standard+ SWE - U
35 Henrik Nilsson Mölndals skytteförening Standard- SWE S U
41 Peter Lindberg VSD, Västsvenska Dynamiker Production- SWE - U
47 Nic Ramstedt Molndals SF Standard- SWE - U
60 Gustav Bergenstråle VSD Standard+ SWE - U
63 Albin Karlsson Mölndals Skytteförening Standard- SWE - U
65 Rasmus Gyllenberg GPIF Production- SWE - U
66 Tony Wendelklint GPIF Production- SWE - U
67 Rickard Alvén Mölndals Skytteförening Open- SWE - U