Squads

0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
54 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad Squadding is open for approved competitors.

squad 1. (8/9)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
14 Daniel Castillo LvF Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
31 Joel Sundstedt LVF Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
34 Henrik Jansson Stockholms Försvarsutbildares skytteförening Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
140 Christoffer Malmström LVF Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
174 Håkan Johansson FöUtb Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
179 Frida Holmkvist Stockholms försvarsutbildares skytteförening Semi-Auto Open- SWE L U
181 Jiro Nihei LVF Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
185 Stilianos Simeonidis Lvf Semi-Auto Standard- SWE - U

squad 2. (9/9)

Pre-squadded

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
16 Roland Dahlman LVF Semi-Auto Standard- SWE - U
40 Sverre Idland Stavanger SSL Semi-Auto Standard- NOR S U
52 Frank Schmidt - Semi-Auto Open- DEU - U
97 Tina Oskarsson Växjö PK Semi-Auto Open- SWE L U
110 Pieter Van Wyk 857 Semi-Auto Standard- ZAF - U
125 Terry Calivitis Spartan Semi-Auto Standard- ZAF - U
231 Christian Holzapfel - Semi-Auto Open- DEU - U
299 Marc Kleser Heckler&Koch Semi-Auto Standard- DEU - U
300 Stephan Lehmann WPPC Semi-Auto Open- DEU - U

squad 3. (8/9)

Pre-squadded

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
43 Erik Bjalkvall Stockholm LVF Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
48 Johan Hansen Luftvärnsföreningen LVF Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U
70 Jakub Heglas - Semi-Auto Open- CZE - U
207 Mika Riste SSG, HVA Semi-Auto Open- FIN - U
215 Teemu Rintala SSG Semi-Auto Open- FIN - U
237 Jerome Poiret TSCB Semi-Auto Open- FRA - U
262 Kim Leppänen SSG Semi-Auto Open- FIN - U
319 Marek Hvizdala - Semi-Auto Open- CZE - B

squad 4. (9/9)

Pre-squadded

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
17 Alexander Stankovic Linköping Shooting Club Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
19 Sabine Olovsson Andersson Linköping Shooting Club Semi-Auto Open- SWE L U
30 Fredrik Jacobsson Security Group Dynamics Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
39 Patrik Gren SGD Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
79 Anders Ekeberg Security group dynamics Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
82 Hans Holmkvist Security Group Dynamics Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
122 Johan Modigh P4 dynamiska skyttar Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U
306 Lars Syversen Hamar Praktiske Skyttere Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
322 Eric Grauffel - Semi-Auto Open- FRA - U

squad 5. (9/9)

Pre-squadded

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
12 Jan Leth-Espensen MSG Semi-Auto Open- DNK S U
44 Jesper Helmersen MSG Semi-Auto Open- DNK - U
46 Ebbe Wolff BVI Semi-Auto Open- DNK - U
61 Nick Ravn MSG Semi-Auto Open- DNK - U
91 Karsten Andreasen Msg Semi-Auto Open- DNK - U
183 Christian Birk ålborg skyttekreds Semi-Auto Open- DNK - U
289 Selcuk Kahraman SSI Semi-Auto Standard- DNK - U
310 Johan Mastrell Copenhagen Practical Shooters Semi-Auto Open- DNK S U
343 Peter Björnstedt Enköpings Förenade Skyttesällskap Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U

squad 6. (7/9)

Pre-squadded

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
49 Tore Fiborg Agdenes pk Semi-Auto Open- NOR S U
74 Torgeir Rui OFS Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
121 Vegard Fredriksen OFS Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
124 Kristian Rommen OFS Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
157 Kenneth Handberg APK Semi-Auto Standard- NOR - U
346 Magnus Haugerud RPK Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
347 Ove Jonny Skundberg Hamar Praktiske Skyttere Semi-Auto Standard- NOR - U

squad 7. (5/9)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
208 Natalya Rumyantseva - Semi-Auto Open- RUS L U
209 Maksim Shkoda - Semi-Auto Open- RUS - U
210 Alborov Alan Ipsc club north-west Semi-Auto Standard- RUS - U
212 Ivan Petrov Nord-West Russia Semi-Auto Open- RUS - U
225 Vadim Mikhailov - Semi-Auto Open- RUS - U

squad 8. (8/9)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
15 Kristian Lund Stavanger SSL Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
32 Per-Erik Myrstrand UDDEVALLA PSF Semi-Auto Open+ SWE - U
60 Patrik Alenklint Uddevalla PSF Semi-Auto Limited+ SWE - U
63 Christopher Samuelsson Uddevalla PSF Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
65 Rune Hagen SSL-Stavanger Semi-Auto Open- NOR S U
94 Christian Holmgren Uddevalla Pistolskytteförening Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U
108 Oddbjørn Haarberg Stavanger SSL Semi-Auto Open- NOR SS U
154 Eric Karlsson Uddevalla PSF Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U

squad 9. (9/9)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
6 Christian Wangel RPK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
96 christopher gjerulf Lvf Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
98 William Gjerulf LVF Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
116 Viktor Andersson Linköping dynamiska skyttar Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U
164 jonas renström sandvikens psk Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U
168 lars-tony skoog spsk Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U
263 Gabriel Hübinette Uds Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
264 Magnus Gustafsson RPK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
309 Pia Clerté UDS Semi-Auto Open- SWE L U

squad 10. (9/9)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
1 Mattias Borgelin LVF Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
3 Christopher Blomberg LSsk Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
41 Christer Back GPIF Semi-Auto Open+ SWE S GM
77 Allan Bjorlin Säve psk Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U
89 Patrik Fritzson GPIF Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U
141 Tony Wendelklint GPIF Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
145 Fredrik Stråhle Lidingö SSK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
152 Max Gidhagen Lidingö Sportskytteklubb Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
163 Henrik Berntsson GPIF Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U

squad 11. (9/9)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
7 Henrik Jonsson Jönköpings PK Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U
13 Stefan Eriksson S:t Eskils Skyttar (SES) Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
28 Henrik Kedfors Jönköpings PK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
53 Fredrik Lindblad S:t Eskils Skyttar Eskilstuna Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
76 Daniel Lindström S:t Eskils Skyttar Eskilstuna Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
87 Hannu Vilmi Jönköpings PK Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U
109 Torbjörn Renbäck S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U
166 Mathias Henricsson S:t Eskils Skyttar Eskilstuna Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
198 Magnus Lindblå Rosersberg PK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U

squad 12. (9/9)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
4 Rune Gulbrandsen Växjö PK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
9 Niclas Fröhberg Malmö Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
58 Ivar Edfeldt Ärna skyttegille Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U
80 Örjan Hvass KPIF Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
84 Kattis Edfeldt Ärna skyttegille Semi-Auto Open- SWE L U
90 Leif Nilsson KPIF Semi-Auto Standard+ SWE S U
118 Rasmus Luckmann Malmö MSG Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
133 Johan Fredriksson LVF Semi-Auto Standard- SWE - U
190 Bengt Petersson KPIF Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U

squad 13. (9/9)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
29 Leif Madsen MSG Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U
68 Per Wiklander MSG Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
75 Henrik Hellman MSG Dynamiska Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
78 Carl Schultze MSG Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U
112 Jonatan Loman MSG Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
114 Anders Nilsson MSG Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U
123 Marcus Madsen MSG Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
189 Daniel Thunell MSG Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
338 Anders Christensson MSG Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U

squad 14. (9/9)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
5 Kristian Førde Notodden PK Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
21 Hans Eng Oslo Feltskyttere Semi-Auto Open- NOR S U
33 Ståle Mulstad NSS Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
64 Øystein Kopsland Notodden Semi-Auto Standard- NOR - U
95 Kjell Ryen Oslo Feltskyttere Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
165 Tore Grongstad NSS Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
167 Per Arne Nilsen Hokksund pistolklubb Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
193 Per Bergfeldt Rosersberg PK Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U
227 Øyvind Michalsen OKTS Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U

squad 15. (9/9)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
22 Jaime Alvira 7Alfas Semi-Auto Open- ESP - U
27 Andrzej Tomczak Legia Warszawa Semi-Auto Open- POL S U
35 JoséMª Hernandez Navarro FRONTERA Semi-Auto Open- ESP SS U
54 Arkadiusz Jazwinski ZKS Warszawa Semi-Auto Open- POL - U
59 Alberto Bernabé FRONTERA Semi-Auto Open- ESP - U
93 Alejandro Pineda FRONTERA Semi-Auto Open- ESP - U
99 Juan Pedro Siverio Mendez FRONTERA Semi-Auto Open- ESP SS U
101 Nicolas Quintana Ramos Frontera Semi-Auto Open- ESP - U
159 Jaime Yan Lin club frontera Semi-Auto Open- ESP S U

squad 16. (9/9)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
36 Mikael Markgren RJPS Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
38 Magnus Kilhage RJPS Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
117 Hans Olof Söderling RJPS Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
143 Sverre Johan Enghaug Råde Pistollag Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
144 Trond Vegard Johansen Råde Pistollag Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
273 Mark Groenewegen NPSA Semi-Auto Open- NLD S U
288 Mick Lammerts NPSA Semi-Auto Open- NLD S U
292 Manfred van den Berg NPSA Semi-Auto Open- NLD S U
297 Claud Gessel, Van - Semi-Auto Open- NLD - U

squad 17. (9/9)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
8 Tuomas Koli RJPS Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
10 Johan Lindberg RJPS Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U
20 Mikael Schelén Södertörns SK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
24 Olle Ackehed RJPS Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
42 Sebastian Carlsson SSK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
45 Jose Cardoso 3 Gun SA Semi-Auto Open- ZAF - U
88 Lukas Janse van Rensburg Vektor Semi-Auto Open- ZAF - U
105 Ricardo Soler SSK ( Södertörns skytteklubb ) Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
277 Per Jonasson Södertörns SK Semi-Auto Open- SWE SS U

squad 18. (8/9)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
2 Mats Karlsson P7 Dynamiska (& MSG) Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U
100 Alexander Klanfar East Coast Dynamics Shooters Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
150 Teodoros Chatzissavidis Uppsala DS Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
151 Gustav Röken UDS Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U
160 Jakob Ericsson UDS Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
180 Christian Wallman SES Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
184 Tomas Nilsson Rosersberg PK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
311 Håkan Spuhr MSG Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U