Squads

0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad Squadding is open for approved competitors.

squad 1. (10/10)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
2 Janne Horn Nyköping DS (NPK) Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U
3 Andreas Norberg Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U
24 Therry Ellgren Nordmarken PSK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
26 Mikael Karlsson Södertörns SK Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U
44 Ricardo Soler SSK ( Södertörns skytteklubb ) Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
48 Per Jonasson Södertörns SK Semi-Auto Open- SWE SS U
51 Marcus Palmehorn Ballongberget skf Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
73 Tåbbe Asplind Södertörns SK Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U
142 Stefan Nordh Södertörns SK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
153 Anders Staaf Enköpings Förenade Skyttesällskap Semi-Auto Standard- SWE - U

squad 2. (10/10)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
20 Peter Larsson VSD Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
47 Stilianos Simeonidis Lvf Semi-Auto Standard- SWE - U
53 Pierre Nordin VSD Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
55 Kristina Olsson VSD Semi-Auto Open- SWE L U
66 Vilhelm Hallstrom Stockholm LVF Skk Semi-Auto Standard- SWE - U
69 Robert Gunnarsson VSD Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
75 Björn Svensson VSD Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
85 Bengt Dahl vsd Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
126 Mattias Borgelin LVF Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
178 Karsten Andreasen MSG Semi-Auto Open- DNK - U

squad 3. (10/10)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
5 Sebastian Carlsson SSK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
32 Joakim Rudensten Linköping Shooting Club Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U
38 Christer Back GPIF Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U
43 Jonathan Nirholt Södertörns SK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
57 Alexander Klanfar East Coast Dynamics Shooters Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
80 Krister Donred East Coast Dynamic Shooters Semi-Auto Standard- SWE - U
83 Anders Ekeberg Security group dynamics Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
87 Per Wiklander MSG Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
94 Joakim Sand MSG Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U
156 Patrik Fritzson GPIF Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U

squad 4. (10/10)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
6 Sven Lundin Livgardets Skytteförening (IPSC Granhammar) Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
14 Fredrik Jacobsson Security Group Dynamics Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
27 Andreas Håkansson MSG IPSC Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U
28 Alexander Stankovic Linköping Shooting Club Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
30 Ola Axelsson IPSC Granhammar Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U
42 Patrik Gren SGD Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
50 Sabine Olovsson Andersson Linköping Shooting Club Semi-Auto Open- SWE L U
74 Johan Ström Linköping Shooting Club Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U
119 Jöran Stålhane Linköping shotingclub Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
138 Viktor Andersson Linköping dynamiska skyttar Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U

squad 5. (9/10)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
16 Christian Wallman SES Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
37 Fredrik Lindblad S:t Eskils Skyttar Eskilstuna Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
46 Thomas Edvardsson S:t Eskils Skyttar Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
49 Mathias Henricsson S:t Eskils Skyttar Eskilstuna Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
52 Daniel Lindström S:t Eskils Skyttar Eskilstuna Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
58 Peter Karlsson S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U
68 Stefan Eriksson S:t Eskils Skyttar (SES) Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U
81 Ola Erlandsson S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U
155 Martin Vestin S:t Eskils skyttar, Eskilstuna Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U

squad 6. (10/10)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
9 jaakko kangasvieri IPSC Örebro Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
19 Niklas Eriksson IPSC ÖREBRO Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
21 Jimmy Svensson ipsc örebro Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U
54 Stefan Grahn IPSC Örebro Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U
60 Patrik Svedlund BBSKF Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
62 Gustav Arvidsson P4 Dynamiska skyttar Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
67 Lennart Eriksson ipsc Örebro Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U
111 Fredrik Sunnermark S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
164 Fredrik Wildemo STHLM M&P Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U
180 Fredrik Björsell Sthlm M&P Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U

squad 7. (9/10)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
8 Lars Löfven Uppsala Dynamiska Skyttar Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
11 Gabriel Hübinette Uds Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
29 Åke Pettersson UDS Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
36 Peter Stavling LVF Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U
41 Jakob Ericsson UDS Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
61 Peter Rydell Uppsala Semi-Auto Standard- SWE S A
79 Jonas Eriksson UPS Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
165 Johan Fredriksson LVF Semi-Auto Standard+ SWE - U
170 Per Mellström Upplands Väsby PSK Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U

squad 8. (40/99)

Prematch squad

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
1 Magnus Lindblå Rosersberg PK Semi-Auto Limited+ SWE - U
31 Klas Nilsson Ärna skyttegille Semi-Auto Open- SWE - C
59 Kai Rämö Ärna Skyttegille Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U
64 Henrik Karlström RPK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
65 Thomas Björklund Rosersberg PK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
70 Max Gidhagen Lidingö Sportskytteklubb Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
71 Kent Westerlund Klinte SKG Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
82 Wilhelm Berndtsson Ärna Skyttegille Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U
90 Christer Nybom Bromma PK Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U
95 Per Bergfeldt Rosersberg PK Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U
98 Bengt-Ole Hamilton Rosersberg PK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
101 Mathias Brännvall Uppsala DS Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
102 Olle Regardt Rosersberg PK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
106 Daniel Svensson Rosersberg PK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
108 Daniel Falk UDS Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
109 Kristoffer Elander Gotlands DymaniskaSkyttar (GoDS) Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
113 Henke Nilsson LVF Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U
115 Dan Sjostrom Rosersbergs PK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
124 Johan Andersson Security Group Dynamics Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U
125 Frida Holmkvist Stockholms försvarsutbildares skytteförening Semi-Auto Open- SWE L U
127 Pia Clerté UDS Semi-Auto Open- SWE L U
128 Håkan Johansson Sthlms Försvarsutbildares Skf Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
131 Tomas Nilsson Rosersberg PK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
133 Magnus Gustafsson RPK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
134 Patrik Åström RPK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
137 Kenneth Karlsson SSK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
139 Jonas Kedland VDS Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
140 Steen Ottov RPK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
141 chris jonkers GuDS Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U
144 Mikael Bergqvist RPK Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U
146 Örjan Lundberg Rosersberg PK Semi-Auto Open+ SWE - U
149 Johan Wahl RPK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
150 Leif Westermark RPK Semi-Auto Limited- SWE S U
151 Dusan Vujanic Rpk Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
152 Mikael Jansson Rosersberg PK DS Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U
154 Christian Wangel RPK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
158 Kjell-Åke Jansson Rosersberg Pk Semi-Auto Open- SWE SS U
159 Leif Johansson Kss Semi-Auto Standard- SWE S U
169 Greger Siika RPK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
174 Thomas Zallin Grödinge Psk Semi-Auto Limited- SWE S U