Squads

1 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
1 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad Squadding is open for approved competitors.

squad 1. (7/10)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
1 Martin Jönsson Kumla Sportskyttar Mini Rifle Open SWE - U
4 Ola Åberg Kumla Sportskyttar Mini Rifle Open SWE - U
31 Robert Söderström MSG Mini Rifle Open SWE - U
32 Sofia Dohmen GDS Mini Rifle Open SWE L U
55 Niklas Eriksson IPSC Örebro Mini Rifle Standard SWE - U
94 Magnus Flodström IPSC Örebro Mini Rifle Open SWE - U
109 Per Wiklander MSG Mini Rifle Open SWE - U

squad 2. (4/10)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
141 Anders Lindfors GPIF Mini Rifle Open SWE - U
160 Per Bergfeldt Rosersberg PK Mini Rifle Open SWE S U
161 Magnus Gustafsson RPK Mini Rifle Open SWE - U
187 ulf moen Stockholms LVF Mini Rifle Open SWE - U

squad 3. (6/10)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
18 Per Jonasson Södertörns SK Mini Rifle Open SWE SS U
38 Tuomas Koli RJPS Mini Rifle Open SWE - U
62 Johan Lindberg RJPS Mini Rifle Open SWE S U
104 Ludvig Lindberg RJPS Mini Rifle Open SWE J U
138 Thomas Kindhag Södertörns skytteklubb Mini Rifle Open SWE - U
195 Stefan Nordh SSK Mini Rifle Open SWE - U

squad 4. (7/10)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
6 Erik Larsson GDS Mini Rifle Standard SWE - U
9 David Ståhl GDS Mini Rifle Open SWE - U
16 John Hallbäck GDS Mini Rifle Open SWE - U
44 Erik Stjernlöf GDS Mini Rifle Open SWE - U
56 Robert Andersson GDS Mini Rifle Open SWE - U
100 Albin Karlsson Mölndals Skytteförening Mini Rifle Open SWE - U
199 Andreas Johanson HPK Mini Rifle Open SWE - U

squad 5. (6/10)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
17 David Andersson UPSF Mini Rifle Open SWE - U
25 Daniel Olsson UPSF Mini Rifle Standard SWE - U
29 Richard Johansson Uddevalla PSF Mini Rifle Open SWE - U
60 Christoffer Horsvik Uddevalla IPSC Mini Rifle Open SWE - U
68 Christopher Samuelsson Uddevalla PSF Mini Rifle Open SWE - U
79 Mikael Larsson Uddevalla PSF Mini Rifle Open SWE - U

squad 6. (5/10)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
11 Robert Nordgren Borås Pistolskyttar Mini Rifle Open SWE SS U
150 Thomas Möllerberg C4 Ipsc Mini Rifle Open SWE - U
170 Christian Hermansson GDS Mini Rifle Open SWE - U
188 Luigi de Barone SGD/VSD/AKSF Mini Rifle Open SWE - U
194 micke wessman Kristianstads PK Mini Rifle Open SWE S U

squad 7. (5/10)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
14 Alexander Klanfar East Coast Dynamics Shooters Mini Rifle Open SWE - U
35 Marcus Jonsberg ECDS Mini Rifle Open SWE - U
71 John Glenros East coast dynamic shooters Mini Rifle Open SWE - U
72 Marc Glenros East Coast Dynamic Shootes Mini Rifle Open SWE - U
98 Mathias Johansson East Coast Dynamic Shooters Mini Rifle Open SWE - U

squad 8. (5/10)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
69 Patrik Fritzson GPIF Mini Rifle Open SWE - U
154 Bengt Dahl vsd Mini Rifle Open SWE - U
155 Kristina Olsson VSD Mini Rifle Open SWE L U
157 Peter Sandberg Oxelösunds PK Mini Rifle Open SWE - U
210 Per-Olof Emanuelsson Torups pk Mini Rifle Open SWE SS U

squad 9. (2/10)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
3 Michael Lindgjerdet SPK Mini Rifle Open NOR - U
20 Roland Dahlman LVF Mini Rifle Standard SWE - U

squad 10. (0/10)

No competitors are registered for this squad

squad 11. (8/10)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
2 Pär Hylander Laholms Psk Mini Rifle Open SWE - U
19 Kristian Söderström LaholmsPSK Mini Rifle Open SWE - U
34 Dag Flodin SPK Mini Rifle Open NOR S U
50 Måns Karlsson Laholms Psk Mini Rifle Open SWE - U
78 Johan Karlsson Laholms PSK Mini Rifle Open SWE - U
82 Bjorn Fossaas Sarpsborg pistolklubb Mini Rifle Open NOR - U
83 Kenneth Handberg APK Mini Rifle Standard NOR - U
86 Martin Sundgren Laholm Mini Rifle Open SWE - U

squad 12. (12/14)

Supersquad National teams

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
5 Mikael Schelén Södertörns SK Mini Rifle Open SWE - U
42 Vegard Fredriksen OFS Mini Rifle Open NOR - U
53 Torgeir Rui OFS Mini Rifle Open NOR - U
59 Erik Bjalkvall Stockholm LVF Mini Rifle Open SWE - U
80 Johan Hansen Luftvärnsföreningen LVF Mini Rifle Open SWE S U
87 Karsten Andreasen Ssin Mini Rifle Open DNK - U
92 Jan Leth-Espensen MSG Mini Rifle Open DNK S U
96 Nick Ravn MSG Mini Rifle Open DNK - U
113 Ståle Mulstad NSS Mini Rifle Open NOR - U
131 Tore Fiborg Agdenes pk Mini Rifle Open NOR S U
163 ilkka siitonen LASA Mini Rifle Standard FIN - U
164 Miia Kaartinen LaSa Mini Rifle Open FIN L U

squad 13. (5/6)

Prematch thirsday-friday

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
33 Johan Andersson Skepplanda SF Mini Rifle Open SWE - U
37 Jonas Landin Skepplanda Sf Mini Rifle Open SWE - U
41 Toni Kaic Laholms PSK Mini Rifle Open SWE - U
130 Thomas Rehnlund Skepplanda SF Mini Rifle Open SWE - U
139 Bjarne Larning VSD Mini Rifle Open SWE - U

squad 14. (6/6)

Prematch thirsday-friday

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
151 Joachim Pihlgren Skepplanda SF Mini Rifle Standard SWE - U
169 Filip Muzinic Kullen Pk Mini Rifle Open SWE - U
172 Robert Gunnarsson VSD Mini Rifle Open SWE - U
184 Lars Nilsson Säve PSK Mini Rifle Open SWE - U
189 Magnus Alesjö Skepplanda Mini Rifle Standard SWE - U
196 Henrik Nilsson MSF Mini Rifle Open SWE S U

squad 15. (6/6)

Prematch thirsday-friday

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
203 Matti Puhakka GPIF Mini Rifle Open SWE - U
206 Alexander Runesson VSD Mini Rifle Standard SWE - U
207 Daniel Johnson Skepplanda skytteförening Mini Rifle Open SWE - U
208 Joakim Wallin VSD Mini Rifle Open SWE - U
211 Jan Arleij Skepplanda SF Mini Rifle Open SWE - U
212 Kai Rämö Ärna Skyttegille Mini Rifle Open SWE - U

squad 16. (6/6)

Prematch thirsday-friday

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
105 Björn Svensson VSD Mini Rifle Open SWE - U
107 Jonas Forslund SSF Mini Rifle Open SWE - U
110 Victor Hellner Skepplanda SF Mini Rifle Standard SWE - U
112 Johan Dahl VSD Mini Rifle Standard SWE - U
117 Robert Tholin Skepplanda Skytteförening Mini Rifle Open SWE - U
127 Nicklas Olausson Security Group Dynamics Mini Rifle Open SWE - U

squad 17. (6/6)

Prematch friday only

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
46 Dick Qvarnström VSD Mini Rifle Open SWE S U
99 Ola Thorsson Skepplanda skytteförening Mini Rifle Open SWE - U
144 Marcus Molin Västsvenska DS Mini Rifle Open SWE - U
145 Pierre Nordin VSD Mini Rifle Open SWE - U
185 Sarah Grey FöUtb Mini Rifle Open SWE L U
209 Magnus von Brömsen Säve PSK Mini Rifle Open SWE - U

squad 18. (5/6)

Prematch friday only

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
66 Fredrik Johansson VSD Mini Rifle Open SWE - U
97 Johan Andersson Security Group Dynamics Mini Rifle Open SWE S U
108 Jens Sandberg Säve PSK Mini Rifle Open SWE S U
166 Peter Lindberg VSD, Västsvenska Dynamiker Mini Rifle Open SWE - U
174 Leif Johansson Kss Mini Rifle Standard SWE S U