Squads

0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
2 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad Squadding is open for approved competitors.

squad 1. (10/13)

Open Supersquad

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
2 Per Arne Nilsen Hokksund pistolklubb Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
4 Magnus Haugerud RPK Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
6 Kjell Ryen Oslo Feltskyttere Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
7 Torgeir Rui OFS Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
8 Kenneth Salen OFS Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
29 Kristian Rommen OFS Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
34 Lars Syversen Hamar Praktiske Skyttere Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
40 Vegard Fredriksen OFS Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
115 Glenn Thomas Ugulen KPG Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
168 Guga Ribas - Semi-Auto Open- BRA - U

squad 2. (9/13)

Standard Supersquad

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
26 Ove Jonny Skundberg Hamar Praktiske Skyttere Semi-Auto Standard- NOR - U
38 Kenneth Handberg APK Semi-Auto Standard- NOR - U
47 Sverre Idland Stavanger SSL Semi-Auto Standard- NOR S U
50 Håvard Østgaard Agdenes Pistolklubb Semi-Auto Standard- NOR - U
54 Lasse Selven APK Semi-Auto Standard- NOR - U
76 Tor Olav Nordgård APK Semi-Auto Standard- NOR - U
97 Olaf Nikolai Johansen APK Semi-Auto Standard- NOR - U
109 Mats Selven APK Semi-Auto Standard- NOR - U
131 Kristoffer Fagerstrand Heia NSS Semi-Auto Standard- NOR - U

squad 3. (8/13)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
5 Idar Lund OFS Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
30 Øystein Tvedten SSL Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
31 Runar Staveli OFS (Oslo Feltskyttere) Semi-Auto Standard+ NOR S U
154 Øyvind Kristiansen - Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
167 Bard Kristiansen HPS Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
172 Richard Aaserud Ringerike Pistolklubb Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
200 Geir Magne Danielsen Setermoen Sportsskytterklubb Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
208 Johan Fredriksen setermoen dynamiske sportskytterklu sportsklubben Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U

squad 4. (7/13)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
79 Jacob Lindblom BSSK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
81 Lars Forsman BSSK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
122 Patrik Eriksson Bodens Sportskytteklubb Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U
194 Kees van der Woerd Griffioen Semi-Auto Open- NLD - U
195 Patrick Beijer - Semi-Auto Open- NLD - U
196 Manfred van den Berg NPSA Semi-Auto Open- NLD S U
197 Anton Öhlund Eksjo DS Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U

squad 5. (7/13)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
104 Andre Storskjær narvik praktiske skyttere Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
120 Øistein T-Johannessen OKTS Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
158 Dag Tore Fosli NPS Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
159 Kenneth Brustad Narvik Pistolklubb Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
162 Trond Mjåtveit Hansen BSK Semi-Auto Standard- NOR - U
179 Andreas Lyssand BSK Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
181 Even Andre Karlsen Hamark Praktiske Skyttere Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U

squad 6. (7/13)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
1 Kjetil Rødne HPS Semi-Auto Standard- NOR - C
10 Tor Erik Fuglesang HPS Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
18 Roar Solvang HPS Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
23 Frank Gulli HPS Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
80 Kristian Edland Hamar Praktiske Skyttere Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
143 Jan Egil Jansberg LOP Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
144 Erik Delphin ESS Semi-Auto Standard- NOR - U

squad 7. (8/13)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
9 Andreas Lebesby vikane/NROF SØNDRE ØSTFOLD Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
43 Sverre Henning Engh KPG Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
92 Terje With Lunndal Salten Dynamiske Sportsskyttere Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
103 Torgrim Jakobsen SDS Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
107 Simon Engan SDS Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
112 Dariusz Kowalczyk OKTS Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
130 eirik jensen Salten Praktiske Skyteklubb Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
185 Odd Marius Ulvang Salten Dynamiske Sportsskyttere Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U

squad 8. (9/13)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
3 Dagfinn Aas Rustad Oslo Feltskyttere Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
19 Ståle Eilertsen Kristiansund Dynamiske Sportsskyttere Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
42 John Willy Jakobsen Bergen Pistolklubb Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
44 Ingebrigt Polden Bergen Sportskytterklubb Semi-Auto Standard+ NOR - U
53 Kristian Lund Stavanger SSL Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
64 Ole Anders Mjønesaune Agsenes Pistolklubb Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
74 Johan Olav Strand Agdenes Pistolklubb Semi-Auto Standard- NOR - U
85 Jan Erik Fladseth APK Semi-Auto Standard- NOR - U
163 Per A Hansen TFS Semi-Auto Standard- NOR - U

squad 9. (7/13)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
14 Tåle Johnstad HPS Semi-Auto Open- NOR S U
27 Tore Fiborg Agdenes pk Semi-Auto Open- NOR S U
37 Hans Eng Oslo Feltskyttere Semi-Auto Open- NOR S U
137 Victor Mickelsen Nss Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
152 Martin Steen NSS Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
157 Anita Larsen Trondheim Feltskyttere Semi-Auto Open- NOR L U
201 Erlend Berg TFS Semi-Auto Open- NOR S U

squad 13. (7/40)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
39 Svein Wara IDS Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
116 Daniel Bolsøy Setermoen sportskytterklubb Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
119 Ragnar Myhre Stavanger sportsskytterlag Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
121 Stian Andreassen NPK/NPS Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
123 Einar Johan Holst MPK Semi-Auto Open- NOR S U
156 Kaare Magnus Kalvik Trondheim Feltskyttere Semi-Auto Open- NOR S U
214 per årebråt sssl Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U

squad 14. (6/10)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
150 Hugo M Hansen Setermoen Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
151 Bjørn Tore Kristiansen Setermoen Sportsskytterklubb Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
174 Petter Langstrand storfjordsportskytterklubb Semi-Auto Open+ NOR - U
175 Emil Aronsen SSK Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
209 Øystein Langstrand Storfjord Sportskytterklubb Semi-Auto Standard+ NOR - U
210 Øystein Skog Ishavsbyen Dynamiske Sportsskyttere Semi-Auto Standard+ NOR - U

squad 15. (7/10)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
125 Audun Christoffersen IDS Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
190 Ola Skårild AGD Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
191 Emilie Skårild Agdenese pistolklubb Semi-Auto Open- NOR L U
199 Lars Erik Nilsen Gjøvik PK Semi-Auto Standard- NOR - U
204 Vegar Gabrielsen Narvik praktiske skyttere Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
207 André Jensen NPK/NPS Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
213 Geir Ivar Bredgaten RPK Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U

squad 16. (6/10)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
63 Ronny Røise Hamar Praktiseke Skytrere Semi-Auto Standard- NOR - U
65 Tor Erland Hveding Bergum Gjøvik Pistol Klubb Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
134 TORSTEIN SCHAUG-PETTERSEN Sportsskytterligaen Semi-Auto Open- NOR S U
176 Kjetil Jørgensen Storfjord Sportsskytterklubb Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
177 Tore Halse Storfjord sportsskytterklubb Semi-Auto Open+ NOR - U
212 Ann-Cathrin Hansen GPK Semi-Auto Open- NOR L U

squad 17. (7/10)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
132 Marius Wigen Andersen SSL Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
178 Daniel F Molnes Setermoen Sportsskytterklubb Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
187 Robin Murray Setermoen sportskytterklubb Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
188 Rolf Hansen NPK/NPS Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
198 Robin Olsen Storfjord sportsskyttere Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
203 Olav Hilmarsen tpk/ids Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
205 Rune Wilhelmsen Lågen Sportsskyttere Semi-Auto Standard+ NOR - U