Squads

0 competitors have not selected squad
Squadding is open for approved competitors.

squad 1. (8/8)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
1 Jacob Larsen SSIN Classic- DNK - U
3 Kristina Agerbæk Ssin Production- DNK L U
8 Morten Ziersen SSIN Production- DNK - U
13 Rasmus Saxild SSIN Standard- DNK - U
21 Dennis Jakobsen SSIN Open- DNK - U
27 Kim Wiencken SSIN Standard- DNK S U
29 Torben G. Skjoldborg SSIN Standard- DNK - U
38 Thomas Andersen SSIN Production- DNK - U

squad 2. (7/8)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
18 Karsten Andreasen SSIN Open- DNK - U
19 Nicolai Hassenkamm ssin Production- DNK - U
22 Søren Schmidt SSIN Standard- DNK - U
23 Nick Ravn SSIN Standard- DNK - U
25 Christian D. Jensen SSIN Production- DNK S U
28 Klaus Andreasen SSIN Production- DNK - U
30 Kim Klarskov Jeppesen SSIN Standard- DNK S U

squad 3. (8/8)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
4 Michael Stefansen SSIN Production- DNK - U
10 Michael Bo Andersen SSIN/hillerødskytteforening Production- DNK - U
15 John Cramer SSIN Production- DNK - U
24 Jan Bodé SSIN Standard- DNK S U
34 Susanne Bruun SSIN Production- DNK - U
37 Ole Victor Nybro PK Production- SWE S U
40 Claus Henneberg SSIN Production- DNK - U
41 Søren Larsen SSIN Production- DNK S U

squad 4. (8/8)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
9 Thomas Dyregaard SSIN Production- DNK S U
11 Frank Johansson SSIN Production- DNK - U
12 Regitze Elhøj Jensen SSIN/BKI Standard- DNK L U
20 Claus Stahnke SSIN Open+ DNK S U
36 Hans Jorgen Jensen ssin Revolver+ DNK - U
39 Jens H Norby SSIN Production- DNK - U
43 Finn S Flensborg SSIN/BKI Production- DNK - U
45 Dennis Martlev Rooster sponsor Production- DNK S U

squad 5. (8/8)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
2 Shila Pico Petersen SSIN Standard- DNK L U
5 Steen Pico Nielsen SSIN Revolver- DNK SS U
17 Henrik Lerfeldt SSIN Open+ DNK S U
44 Kristin Sørum Rooster Helper Production- DNK L U
46 Peter Olsen Mertz Rooster helper Production- DNK - U
47 Julius Fischer-Hansen PI Production- DNK - U
48 Jonas Nielsen PI Standard- DNK - U
49 Michael Randrup PI-KBH Production- DNK - U

squad 6. (8/8)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
6 Selcuk Kahraman SSİN Production- DNK - U
7 Poul Christiansen ssin Standard- DNK - U
16 Kristian Bartholin Ssin Open+ DNK - U
26 Michael Low SSIN Revolver- DNK - U
31 Aleksandar Duracov Ssin Open+ DNK - U
32 Khaled Abdulkarim SSIN Open- DNK - U
33 Flemming NotKnown ssin Open+ DNK S U
42 Jan Guldbrandsen SSIN Open+ DNK - U