Squads

0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad Squadding is open for approved competitors.

squad 1. (11/13)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
15 Uwe Salenga - Open DEU S U
111 Stefan Steinbruckner Borderland Shooting Team Standard DEU - U
118 Markus Steinbruckner Borderland Shooting Team Standard DEU - U
120 Falk Brieskorn - Standard DEU J U
121 Christian Brieskorn - Standard DEU S U
126 Nils Nothnagel - Open DEU - U
128 Nic Nothnagel - Standard DEU J U
132 Roger Merkle Borderland Shooting Team Standard DEU - U
135 Silas Jakob Borderland Shooting Team Standard DEU J U
139 Jan Egelkraut Borderland Shooting Team Standard DEU J U
140 Andreas Fritsch Borderland Shooting Team Standard DEU J U

squad 2. (11/13)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
5 Alexandre Coquelle La Défense Standard BEL J U
7 Marc Cauchies La Defense Production BEL SS U
8 Thomas Coquelle La Défense Standard BEL J U
27 Alphonse Defgnée Coyote Team Open BEL SS U
28 Theo Van Betuw - Standard NLD SS U
60 Felix Rodriguez - Standard NLD S U
80 Roy Pesik - Open NLD S U
92 Marcel Smeers Marilles Standard BEL SS U
93 Jacqueline MACHOEL rdcp Standard BEL L U
106 Vanden Breeden Jean-Jacques Coyote team Standard BEL - U
108 Jean-Jacques Deom Coyote team Standard BEL S U

squad 3. (10/13)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
25 Fred Jansen - Open NLD SS U
26 Fred Mange SV Langedijk Open NLD SS U
47 Robert Forbes Stourport PRC Standard GBR SS U
58 Andy Walker Armoury Action Air Standard GBR - U
71 Dawn Harding Armoury Action Air Standard GBR L U
112 Kelly Gue LPSAA Open GBR - U
113 Marianne Gundayao LPSAA Open GBR L U
115 Leon Palma LPSAA - Striker Standard GBR S U
116 Don De Rooij SV Langedijk Production NLD - U
117 Pim De Bruijn SV Langedijk Open NLD S U

squad 4. (12/13)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
1 Dionne Reugebrink NABV Promo Standard NLD L U
3 David Meuken NABV Promo Open NLD - U
12 Marco Van Der Meulen Hot Shots Standard NLD S U
16 George Michon Hot Shots Open NLD - U
57 Maciej Piwowarski Legia Warszawa Open POL - U
59 Paul Wyborn XPSC Standard GBR J GM
68 Tim Wyborn XPSC Open GBR S M
75 Matthew Wyborn XPSC Open GBR - U
81 Aryan Alipour XPSC Standard GBR - U
146 Paul Haynes - Standard GBR - U
148 John Thompson XPSC Open GBR - U
150 Rafał Tomanek Action Air Poland Standard POL - U

squad 5. (11/13)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
42 Antonio Macasaet Team A.I.P.S.C. Standard ESP S U
43 Gerben Raz Team A.I.P.S.C Standard ESP S U
46 Francisco Bawag Team A.I.P.S.C. Standard ESP - U
56 Juriel Claveria Umali Team AIPSC Standard ESP S U
66 Martin Lizúch SKP Luger Zilina Standard SVK - U
67 Szabo Miroslav SKP Luger Zilina Standard SVK - U
77 Alex Jakubko SKP Luger Zilina Standard SVK - U
82 Pavol Babenský ŠKP Luger Žilina Standard SVK - U
83 Tímea Szabová ŠKP Luger Žilina Standard SVK J U
84 Peter Murin ŠKP Luger Žilina Standard SVK - U
147 Kristián Pešta ŠKP Luger Žilina Standard SVK J U

squad 6. (13/13)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
20 Andy Williams DTPSC Standard GBR - M
99 Oscar Fanlo Tiro Deportivo Barcelona Standard ESP - U
101 Hugo Fernandez Martinez Tiro Deportivo Barcelona Standard ESP - U
102 Victor Riubrugent Tiro Deportivo Barcelona Open ESP S U
103 Jordi Hidalgo Tiro Deportivo Barcelona Open ESP S U
123 Ruben Portilla Bonafeu Tiro Deportillo Barcelona Open ESP - U
125 Mark Avery DTPSC Standard GBR S U
129 Oto Michalko DTPSC Standard GBR - U
151 Danny Yau DTPSC Standard GBR S U
152 Javier Honrubia tiro deportivo barcelona Standard ESP - U
153 Francisco Sanchez tiro deportivo barcelona Standard ESP S U
154 Francisco Javier Honrubia tiro deportivo barcelona Open ESP J U
155 Maite Ruiz Arias Tiro Deportivo Barcelona Standard ESP L B

squad 7. (13/13)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
6 Gerhard Oude Voshaar bunker 501 Standard NLD - U
9 Ingemar Bouwhuis Bunker 501 Standard NLD - U
13 Harry Ter Borg bunker 501 Standard NLD S A
14 Jolanda Wigger Bunker 501 Open NLD L U
18 Mark Wilmink Bunker 501 Standard NLD S U
21 Jeroen Visschedijk Bunker501 Standard NLD - U
23 Chi Hong Ho - Open NLD S U
30 Max Van De Wouw Bunker501 Standard NLD - U
32 Quido Fianen Bunker501 Standard NLD - U
33 Jeffrey Bruns Bunker 501 Standard NLD - U
119 Jan Gerrit Drost bunker 501 Standard NLD S U
141 Ronald De Hoog - Open NLD S U
149 Hans Wigger Bunker-501 Standard NLD S U

squad 8. (12/13)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
17 Geert Van de Vyver - Standard BEL S U
19 Trevor Sinclair wppc Open GBR SS U
48 Jon Cull WPPC Open GBR S U
52 Stephen Birtwhistle nppc Open GBR SS A
65 Ian Gatherum Watford PPC Standard GBR - U
73 Justin Cooper Watford Practical Pistol Club Open GBR - U
74 Mario Chan EBSC/ WPPC Standard GBR - U
88 Ronnie Graham Shield Open GBR SS U
89 Panos Pitrakou EBSC Standard GBR S U
109 Christian Rehm - Open DEU - U
137 Paul Courtney WPPC Open GBR - U
145 Jurgen Ronsse TGS Bauffe Open BEL - U

squad 9. (10/13)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
4 Nico Winkelman AAD Standard BEL - U
22 Remco Vroom AMA Standard NLD - U
37 Joeri De Haes AAD Standard BEL - U
38 Lani De Haes AAD Open BEL L U
62 Yoran De Clercq AAD Standard BEL - U
63 Jasmien De Krem AAD Standard BEL L U
64 Arno De Clercq AAD Standard BEL - U
87 Ning Yang AMA Standard NLD - U
110 Wai Lam AMA Standard NLD - U
142 Stephan Van Hauwe AAD Open BEL - U

squad 10. (6/10)

Squad for officials and helpers only

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
2 Guy De Backer La Defense Standard BEL SS U
10 Rene Hoeck La Defense Standard BEL S U
34 Peter Gerth NABV Promo Standard NLD S U
35 Jamie Duikersloot Hot Shots Standard NLD - U
39 Frederik Deleu La Defense Standard BEL - U
55 Balte De Wit TAG IAPS TEAM Production NLD S U

squad 11. (6/10)

Squad for officials and helpers only

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
69 Luc Majaron Red Dot Charlie Popper Open BEL - U
72 Paul Van Den Bosch Watford Practical Pistol Club Open GBR SS U
78 Luuk Van Hulten NABV Promo Open NLD - U
79 Leon Duikersloot Hot Shots Standard NLD - U
86 Jeroen Berkepeis NABV Promo Standard NLD - U
91 Mark Van Den Bosch Watford Practical Pistol Club Standard GBR SS U