Squads

0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad Squadding is open for approved competitors.

squad 1. (11/13)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
15 Uwe Salenga Open DEU S U
111 Stefan Steinbruckner Standard DEU - U
118 Markus Steinbruckner Standard DEU - U
120 Falk Brieskorn Standard DEU J U
121 Christian Brieskorn Standard DEU S U
126 Nils Nothnagel Open DEU - U
128 Nic Nothnagel Standard DEU J U
132 Roger Merkle Standard DEU - U
135 Silas Jakob Standard DEU J U
139 Jan Egelkraut Standard DEU J U
140 Andreas Fritsch Standard DEU J U

squad 2. (11/13)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
5 Alexandre Coquelle Standard BEL J U
7 Marc Cauchies Production BEL SS U
8 Thomas Coquelle Standard BEL J U
27 Alphonse Defgnée Open BEL SS U
28 Theo Van Betuw Standard NLD SS U
60 Felix Rodriguez Standard NLD S U
80 Roy Pesik Open NLD S U
92 Marcel Smeers Standard BEL SS U
93 Jacqueline MACHOEL Standard BEL L U
106 Vanden Breeden Jean-Jacques Standard BEL - U
108 Jean-Jacques Deom Standard BEL S U

squad 3. (10/13)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
25 Fred Jansen Open NLD SS U
26 Fred Mange Open NLD SS U
47 Robert Forbes Standard GBR SS U
58 Andy Walker Standard GBR - U
71 Dawn Harding Standard GBR L U
112 Kelly Gue Open GBR - U
113 Marianne Gundayao Open GBR L U
115 Leon Palma Standard GBR S U
116 Don De Rooij Production NLD - U
117 Pim De Bruijn Open NLD S U

squad 4. (12/13)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
1 Dionne Reugebrink Standard NLD L U
3 David Meuken Open NLD - U
12 Marco Van Der Meulen Standard NLD S U
16 George Michon Open NLD - U
57 Maciej Piwowarski Open POL - U
59 Paul Wyborn Standard GBR J GM
68 Tim Wyborn Open GBR S M
75 Matthew Wyborn Open GBR - U
81 Aryan Alipour Standard GBR - U
146 Paul Haynes Standard GBR - U
148 John Thompson Open GBR - U
150 Rafał Tomanek Standard POL - U

squad 5. (11/13)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
42 Antonio Macasaet Standard ESP S U
43 Gerben Raz Standard ESP S U
46 Francisco Bawag Standard ESP - U
56 Juriel Claveria Umali Standard ESP S U
66 Martin Lizúch Standard SVK - U
67 Szabo Miroslav Standard SVK - U
77 Alex Jakubko Standard SVK - U
82 Pavol Babenský Standard SVK - U
83 Tímea Szabová Standard SVK J U
84 Peter Murin Standard SVK - U
147 Kristián Pešta Standard SVK J U

squad 6. (13/13)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
20 Andy Williams Standard GBR - M
99 Oscar Fanlo Standard ESP - U
101 Hugo Fernandez Martinez Standard ESP - U
102 Victor Riubrugent Open ESP S U
103 Jordi Hidalgo Open ESP S U
123 Ruben Portilla Bonafeu Open ESP - U
125 Mark Avery Standard GBR S U
129 Oto Michalko Standard GBR - U
151 Danny Yau Standard GBR S U
152 Javier Honrubia Standard ESP - U
153 Francisco Sanchez Standard ESP S U
154 Francisco Javier Honrubia Open ESP J U
155 Maite Ruiz Arias Standard ESP L B

squad 7. (13/13)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
6 Gerhard Oude Voshaar Standard NLD - U
9 Ingemar Bouwhuis Standard NLD - U
13 Harry Ter Borg Standard NLD S A
14 Jolanda Wigger Open NLD L U
18 Mark Wilmink Standard NLD S U
21 Jeroen Visschedijk Standard NLD - U
23 Chi Hong Ho Open NLD S U
30 Max Van De Wouw Standard NLD - U
32 Quido Fianen Standard NLD - U
33 Jeffrey Bruns Standard NLD - U
119 Jan Gerrit Drost Standard NLD S U
141 Ronald De Hoog Open NLD S U
149 Hans Wigger Standard NLD S U

squad 8. (12/13)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
17 Geert Van de Vyver Standard BEL S U
19 Trevor Sinclair Open GBR SS U
48 Jon Cull Open GBR S U
52 Stephen Birtwhistle Open GBR SS A
65 Ian Gatherum Standard GBR - U
73 Justin Cooper Open GBR - U
74 Mario Chan Standard GBR - U
88 Ronnie Graham Open GBR SS U
89 Panos Pitrakou Standard GBR S U
109 Christian Rehm Open DEU - U
137 Paul Courtney Open GBR - U
145 Jurgen Ronsse Open BEL - U

squad 9. (10/13)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
4 Nico Winkelman Standard BEL - U
22 Remco Vroom Standard NLD - U
37 Joeri De Haes Standard BEL - U
38 Lani De Haes Open BEL L U
62 Yoran De Clercq Standard BEL - U
63 Jasmien De Krem Standard BEL L U
64 Arno De Clercq Standard BEL - U
87 Ning Yang Standard NLD - U
110 Wai Lam Standard NLD - U
142 Stephan Van Hauwe Open BEL - U

squad 10. (6/10)

Squad for officials and helpers only

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
2 Guy De Backer Standard BEL SS U
10 Rene Hoeck Standard BEL S U
34 Peter Gerth Standard NLD S U
35 Jamie Duikersloot Standard NLD - U
39 Frederik Deleu Standard BEL - U
55 Balte De Wit Production NLD S U

squad 11. (6/10)

Squad for officials and helpers only

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
69 Luc Majaron Open BEL - U
72 Paul Van Den Bosch Open GBR SS U
78 Luuk Van Hulten Open NLD - U
79 Leon Duikersloot Standard NLD - U
86 Jeroen Berkepeis Standard NLD - U
91 Mark Van Den Bosch Standard GBR SS U