Squads

0 competitors have not selected squad
Squadding opens for approved competitors on March 6, 2017, 1 a.m., and closes March 10, 2017, 9 a.m..

squad 1. (10/11)

Saturday (start at Range 1)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
6 Mohammed Suliman Ismail Centerfire Standard- ZAF - U
53 Stephen Marais Golden City Standard+ ZAF - U
61 Shuaib Areff SNIPERS Practical Shooting Club Open+ ZAF S D
146 Cheyenne Lentz Golden City Standard+ ZAF - U
150 Leroy Barter Golden City Open+ ZAF - C
157 Johan Swanepoel Roodepoort Practical Shooting Club Production- ZAF - U
158 Ryan Swanepoel Roodepoort Practical Shooting Club Production- ZAF - U
159 Carlo Tessa Roodepoort Practical Shooting Club Open+ ZAF SS U
160 Garrett-John Evans Vektor Shooting Club Standard+ ZAF - U
161 Sasha-lee Du Plessis Vektor Shooting Club Production- ZAF L U

squad 2. (11/11)

Saturday (start at Range 2)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
7 Maciek Michalski Golden City Standard+ ZAF - U
13 Daniel Matic GCPSC Production- ZAF - U
21 Dickie Werner Golden City Production- ZAF - U
28 Willem Smit Buffalo River Shooting Club Production- ZAF - U
35 Gerhard Lombard NKZN856 Production- ZAF - C
74 Vincent Mortlock Buffalo river Production- ZAF - U
114 Nick Wesley Smuts Golden City Standard+ ZAF - U
115 Dawid Van Reenen Golden City Standard+ ZAF - U
118 Demis Karamitsos Spartanarms Standard+ ZAF - U
126 Pano Detsikas - Standard+ ZAF - U
129 Andreas Elia Spartan Arms Standard+ ZAF - U

squad 3. (11/11)

Saturday (start at Range 3)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
19 Kirsty Shovlin-Bohler Golden City Open+ ZAF L U
25 James Selwyn Vaughan CG524 Open+ ZAF SS U
39 Bruno Canosa Vektor shooting club Open+ ZAF SS B
45 Martin Lowe Roodepoort Standard+ ZAF SS U
48 Claudio Massella Roodepoort Open+ ZAF S U
76 Joel Cohen Golden City Open+ ZAF SS U
77 Carlo Belletti Goldencity Open+ ZAF SS U
88 Desmond Dye Golden City Open+ ZAF SS U
165 Paul Stanley Ihawu Classic- ZAF - U
176 Alex Wilding Vektor Production- ZAF - C
177 Mandy Wilding Vektor Production- ZAF L U

squad 4. (9/11)

Saturday (start at Range 4)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
31 Gerrit Dokter Polokwane Classic- ZAF SS U
32 Tinus Botha Pietersburg, LPPSA Classic- ZAF - U
33 Marita Botha Pietersburg, LPPSA Production- ZAF L U
34 Dion du Bruyn LPPSA; Limpopo Classic- ZAF S U
36 Duppie Jongbloed Pietersburg, LPPSA Production- ZAF - U
58 Sakkie Van Wyk Limpopo Standard+ ZAF S U
104 Piero Cupido VEKTOR Production- ZAF - B
136 Ruihe Wei golden city Production- ZAF - U
140 Deon Barnard Spartan Production- ZAF S U

squad 5. (10/11)

Saturday (start at Range 5)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
44 Abraham Jansen Van Vuuren PMPSC Classic- ZAF S U
46 Thomas Clack Vereeniging Standard+ ZAF SS U
47 Wayne Hammond Golden City Classic- ZAF S A
52 Mark Atkins Spartan Arms Open- ZAF - U
55 Mh Christie PMPSC Production- ZAF S U
60 Schalk Du Plessis Golden City Production- ZAF - U
66 Bradford Thomas Henstock Golden City Production- ZAF S U
68 Dylan Henstock - Open+ ZAF - B
92 Johan Wheeler Vektor Classic- ZAF - U
173 Terrick Naude GSPSC Standard+ ZAF - U

squad 6. (10/11)

Saturday (start at Range 6)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
50 Jonathan Van Graan Spartan arms Production- ZAF - U
56 Steven Wells Spartan Arms Production- ZAF - U
62 Thomas Affleck Ihawu Shooting Club Production- ZAF - U
63 Stuart Affleck Ihawu Shooting Club Standard+ ZAF S U
69 Charl Meiring Spartan Arms Production- ZAF - C
82 Francis van Ravenswaay NW1603 Standard+ ZAF - A
83 Arthur Cavallineas - Standard+ ZAF S U
89 Therese Hardie GC Standard+ ZAF L U
90 Wayne Hardie Spartan Arms Standard+ ZAF - U
100 Henno Terblanche Vektor Production- ZAF - U

squad 7. (9/11)

Saturday (start at Range 7)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
51 Coert Erasmus Golden City Standard+ ZAF S C
54 cHris Marais Goldencity Open+ ZAF SS U
57 Keith Christopher Askham Golden City Open+ ZAF SS U
64 Alan Norton Golden City Production- ZAF SS U
109 Michael Coutts Golden City Shoting Club Open+ ZAF S U
111 Dan Levin Golden City Open+ ZAF SS D
117 Clive Pedersen Golden City Open+ ZAF SS U
122 Bardev Rowjee golden city shooting club Open- ZAF SS U
153 Lloyd Wyman Golden City Open+ ZAF - U

squad 8. (10/11)

Saturday (start at Range 8)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
78 Hishaam Iqbal Khan Golden city Standard- ZAF J U
79 Zaid Iqbal Khan Golden city Production- ZAF - U
80 Mohamed Hosain Hoosein - Production- ZAF S U
81 Gafoor Hoosien center fire Classic+ ZAF - U
87 Nadeem Bhyat Golden City Production- ZAF S U
105 David Kazakov Golden City Classic+ ZAF S U
106 Moosa Mangera - Standard+ ZAF - U
107 Niko Min - Open+ ZAF SS U
116 Collin Gounden - Standard+ ZAF - U
130 Ramdas Dayaljee Golden City Open+ ZAF SS U

squad 9. (10/11)

Sunday (start at Range 1)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
1 Sean Flannigan CG3807 Production- ZAF - U
9 Craig John Aspden golden city Production- ZAF - U
10 Brent John Aspden golden city Standard- ZAF - U
11 Lynn Aspden golden city Production- ZAF L U
14 Darryl Flannigan CG3808 Production- ZAF - U
37 Jon Samuelsson Golden City Production- ZAF - U
70 Bradford Thomas Henstock Golden City Standard- ZAF - U
71 Charl Meiring Spartan Arms Custom- ZAF - C
72 Stuart Affleck Ihawu Shooting Club Custom+ ZAF S U
73 Thomas Affleck Ihawu Shooting Club Custom- ZAF - U

squad 10. (11/11)

Sunday (start at Range 2)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
3 Albert Wessels PPPSC Classic- ZAF - U
4 Christiaan du Plessis Golden City Classic- ZAF - C
5 Neil Hunter GCPSC Production- ZAF - U
12 Gideon Carstens Golden City Production- ZAF - U
17 Justin Bohler Golden City Production- ZAF - U
20 Kirsty Shovlin-Bohler Golden City Custom+ ZAF - U
22 Frikkie Streicher GCPSC Production- ZAF - U
23 James Simon PPPSC Production- ZAF - U
27 Colin De Souza Golden City Classic+ ZAF S U
119 Terry Calivitis Dave Sheer Standard+ ZAF - U
178 Raymond Crichton GoldenCity Production- ZAF - U

squad 11. (9/11)

Sunday (start at Range 3)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
38 Asgar Ally Fakie Nwpsa Open+ ZAF S B
49 Mohammed Fareed Fakie - Standard- ZAF J D
147 Johan Esterhuizen Roodepoort Production- ZAF S U
149 Peter Williams Roodepoort Production- ZAF S U
156 Herman Gildenhuys Syferfonte Standard+ ZAF - B
172 Jacobus Pretorius Spartan Production- ZAF - U
174 Jose Cardoso Spartan Standard+ ZAF - U
175 Albert Ludick Golden City Production- ZAF - U
179 J.J. Smith Golden City Open- ZAF - U

squad 12. (10/11)

Sunday (start at Range 4)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
41 Mo Osman - Open+ ZAF - U
42 Wolfgang Dirsuweit Golden City Open+ ZAF - U
84 Kenny Van Der Merwe Golden City Open+ ZAF S A
85 Walter Dajee SNIPERS Practical Shooting Club Open+ ZAF - U
86 Zunaid Solomon - Open+ ZAF - U
93 Thomas Montgomery Premier Open+ ZAF - A
95 Hubert Montgomery Premier Open+ ZAF S A
97 Pieter Bouwer - Open+ ZAF - U
102 Wanda Zama Golden City Production- ZAF - U
155 Grant Cachia Premier Open+ ZAF - U

squad 13. (9/11)

Sunday (start at Range 5)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
8 Maciek Michalski Golden City Custom+ ZAF - U
75 Gerald Hong Premier Standard+ ZAF - U
91 Jan Schoeman Golden City Standard+ ZAF - U
96 Janu Muller Premier Shooting Club Production- ZAF J U
98 Francois Muller Premier Shooting Club Classic- ZAF S B
99 Austen Stockbridge Premier Shooting Club Classic- ZAF - A
101 Justin Peacock Golden City Standard+ ZAF - A
108 André Van Tonder Vereeniging Shooting CLub Standard+ ZAF - U
110 Deon Labuschagne NG252 Vektor Standard+ ZAF SS U

squad 14. (8/11)

Sunday (start at Range 6)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
40 Naushaad Cassim Sporting Open+ ZAF J U
112 Eddie Smith Golden City Open+ ZAF S A
113 Davin Vincent Giles Golden City Classic- ZAF - U
120 Rahul Dullabh golden city Open+ ZAF - U
121 Neelesh Dullabh golden city Open+ ZAF - U
123 Mark Leong Centrefire Classic+ ZAF S U
124 Pravesh Magan Golden City Open+ ZAF - U
133 Enver Tim golden city Open+ ZAF SS U

squad 15. (11/11)

Sunday (start at Range 7)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
29 Steven Barrett Golden City Standard- ZAF - U
128 Dawid 2 Van Reenen - Custom+ ZAF - U
131 Andre Van Straaten CF Standard+ ZAF SS U
132 Nick 2 Smuts Golden City Custom+ ZAF - U
134 Lei (Charlie) Cheng golden city Production- ZAF - U
135 Brian Shih-Chieh Liu - Production- ZAF - U
137 Sebella O'Donovan GCity Standard+ ZAF L U
138 Sean O'Donovan GCity Standard+ ZAF S U
139 Deming Su Golden City Production- ZAF - U
142 Jean Engelbrecht BUFFALO RIVER NEWCASTLE Standard+ ZAF - A
143 Eurika Du Plooy Vektor NG0127 Standard+ ZAF L U

squad 16. (6/11)

Sunday (start at Range 8)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
26 Anthony Kruger Golden City Open+ ZAF S U
144 (ALLeN) ChengZhi Xia Golden City Production- ZAF - U
152 Jacques Swanepoel Golden City Production- ZAF - U
164 Paul Stanley Ihawu Custom- ZAF - U
169 Minette Burger Suikerbos Open- ZAF - U
170 Pieter Burger Suikerbos Standard- ZAF - U