Squads

0 competitors have not selected squad
Squadding opens for approved competitors on March 6, 2017, 1 a.m., and closes March 10, 2017, 9 a.m..

squad 1. (10/11)

Saturday (start at Range 1)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
6 Mohammed Suliman Ismail Standard- ZAF - U
53 Stephen Marais Standard+ ZAF - U
61 Shuaib Areff Open+ ZAF S D
146 Cheyenne Lentz Standard+ ZAF - U
150 Leroy Barter Open+ ZAF - C
157 Johan Swanepoel Production- ZAF - U
158 Ryan Swanepoel Production- ZAF - U
159 Carlo Tessa Open+ ZAF SS U
160 Garrett-John Evans Standard+ ZAF - U
161 Sasha-lee Du Plessis Production- ZAF L U

squad 2. (11/11)

Saturday (start at Range 2)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
7 Maciek Michalski Standard+ ZAF - U
13 Daniel Matic Production- ZAF - U
21 Dickie Werner Production- ZAF - U
28 Willem Smit Production- ZAF - U
35 Gerhard Lombard Production- ZAF - C
74 Vincent Mortlock Production- ZAF - U
114 Nick Wesley Smuts Standard+ ZAF - U
115 Dawid Van Reenen Standard+ ZAF - U
118 Demis Karamitsos Standard+ ZAF - U
126 Pano Detsikas Standard+ ZAF - U
129 Andreas Elia Standard+ ZAF - U

squad 3. (11/11)

Saturday (start at Range 3)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
19 Kirsty Shovlin-Bohler Open+ ZAF L U
25 James Selwyn Vaughan Open+ ZAF SS U
39 Bruno Canosa Open+ ZAF SS B
45 Martin Lowe Standard+ ZAF SS U
48 Claudio Massella Open+ ZAF S U
76 Joel Cohen Open+ ZAF SS U
77 Carlo Belletti Open+ ZAF SS U
88 Desmond Dye Open+ ZAF SS U
165 Paul Stanley Classic- ZAF - U
176 Alex Wilding Production- ZAF - C
177 Mandy Wilding Production- ZAF L U

squad 4. (9/11)

Saturday (start at Range 4)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
31 Gerrit Dokter Classic- ZAF SS U
32 Tinus Botha Classic- ZAF - U
33 Marita Botha Production- ZAF L U
34 Dion du Bruyn Classic- ZAF S U
36 Duppie Jongbloed Production- ZAF - U
58 Sakkie Van Wyk Standard+ ZAF S U
104 Piero Cupido Production- ZAF - B
136 Ruihe Wei Production- ZAF - U
140 Deon Barnard Production- ZAF S U

squad 5. (10/11)

Saturday (start at Range 5)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
44 Abraham Jansen Van Vuuren Classic- ZAF S U
46 Thomas Clack Standard+ ZAF SS U
47 Wayne Hammond Classic- ZAF S A
52 Mark Atkins Open- ZAF - U
55 Mh Christie Production- ZAF S U
60 Schalk Du Plessis Production- ZAF - U
66 Bradford Thomas Henstock Production- ZAF S U
68 Dylan Henstock Open+ ZAF - B
92 Johan Wheeler Classic- ZAF - U
173 Terrick Naude Standard+ ZAF - U

squad 6. (10/11)

Saturday (start at Range 6)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
50 Jonathan Van Graan Production- ZAF - U
56 Steven Wells Production- ZAF - U
62 Thomas Affleck Production- ZAF - U
63 Stuart Affleck Standard+ ZAF S U
69 Charl Meiring Production- ZAF - C
82 Francis van Ravenswaay Standard+ ZAF - A
83 Arthur Cavallineas Standard+ ZAF S U
89 Therese Hardie Standard+ ZAF L U
90 Wayne Hardie Standard+ ZAF - U
100 Henno Terblanche Production- ZAF - U

squad 7. (9/11)

Saturday (start at Range 7)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
51 Coert Erasmus Standard+ ZAF S C
54 cHris Marais Open+ ZAF SS U
57 Keith Christopher Askham Open+ ZAF SS U
64 Alan Norton Production- ZAF SS U
109 Michael Coutts Open+ ZAF S U
111 Dan Levin Open+ ZAF SS D
117 Clive Pedersen Open+ ZAF SS U
122 Bardev Rowjee Open- ZAF SS U
153 Lloyd Wyman Open+ ZAF - U

squad 8. (10/11)

Saturday (start at Range 8)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
78 Hishaam Iqbal Khan Standard- ZAF J U
79 Zaid Iqbal Khan Production- ZAF - U
80 Mohamed Hosain Hoosein Production- ZAF S U
81 Gafoor Hoosien Classic+ ZAF - U
87 Nadeem Bhyat Production- ZAF S U
105 David Kazakov Classic+ ZAF S U
106 Moosa Mangera Standard+ ZAF - U
107 Niko Min Open+ ZAF SS U
116 Collin Gounden Standard+ ZAF - U
130 Ramdas Dayaljee Open+ ZAF SS U

squad 9. (10/11)

Sunday (start at Range 1)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
1 Sean Flannigan Production- ZAF - U
9 Craig John Aspden Production- ZAF - U
10 Brent John Aspden Standard- ZAF - U
11 Lynn Aspden Production- ZAF L U
14 Darryl Flannigan Production- ZAF - U
37 Jon Samuelsson Production- ZAF - U
70 Bradford Thomas Henstock Standard- ZAF - U
71 Charl Meiring Custom- ZAF - C
72 Stuart Affleck Custom+ ZAF S U
73 Thomas Affleck Custom- ZAF - U

squad 10. (11/11)

Sunday (start at Range 2)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
3 Albert Wessels Classic- ZAF - U
4 Christiaan du Plessis Classic- ZAF - C
5 Neil Hunter Production- ZAF - U
12 Gideon Carstens Production- ZAF - U
17 Justin Bohler Production- ZAF - U
20 Kirsty Shovlin-Bohler Custom+ ZAF - U
22 Frikkie Streicher Production- ZAF - U
23 James Simon Production- ZAF - U
27 Colin De Souza Classic+ ZAF S U
119 Terry Calivitis Standard+ ZAF - U
178 Raymond Crichton Production- ZAF - U

squad 11. (9/11)

Sunday (start at Range 3)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
38 Asgar Ally Fakie Open+ ZAF S B
49 Mohammed Fareed Fakie Standard- ZAF J D
147 Johan Esterhuizen Production- ZAF S U
149 Peter Williams Production- ZAF S U
156 Herman Gildenhuys Standard+ ZAF - B
172 Jacobus Pretorius Production- ZAF - U
174 Jose Cardoso Standard+ ZAF - U
175 Albert Ludick Production- ZAF - U
179 J.J. Smith Open- ZAF - U

squad 12. (10/11)

Sunday (start at Range 4)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
41 Mo Osman Open+ ZAF - U
42 Wolfgang Dirsuweit Open+ ZAF - U
84 Kenny Van Der Merwe Open+ ZAF S A
85 Walter Dajee Open+ ZAF - U
86 Zunaid Solomon Open+ ZAF - U
93 Thomas Montgomery Open+ ZAF - A
95 Hubert Montgomery Open+ ZAF S A
97 Pieter Bouwer Open+ ZAF - U
102 Wanda Zama Production- ZAF - U
155 Grant Cachia Open+ ZAF - U

squad 13. (9/11)

Sunday (start at Range 5)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
8 Maciek Michalski Custom+ ZAF - U
75 Gerald Hong Standard+ ZAF - U
91 Jan Schoeman Standard+ ZAF - U
96 Janu Muller Production- ZAF J U
98 Francois Muller Classic- ZAF S B
99 Austen Stockbridge Classic- ZAF - A
101 Justin Peacock Standard+ ZAF - A
108 André Van Tonder Standard+ ZAF - U
110 Deon Labuschagne Standard+ ZAF SS U

squad 14. (8/11)

Sunday (start at Range 6)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
40 Naushaad Cassim Open+ ZAF J U
112 Eddie Smith Open+ ZAF S A
113 Davin Vincent Giles Classic- ZAF - U
120 Rahul Dullabh Open+ ZAF - U
121 Neelesh Dullabh Open+ ZAF - U
123 Mark Leong Classic+ ZAF S U
124 Pravesh Magan Open+ ZAF - U
133 Enver Tim Open+ ZAF SS U

squad 15. (11/11)

Sunday (start at Range 7)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
29 Steven Barrett Standard- ZAF - U
128 Dawid 2 Van Reenen Custom+ ZAF - U
131 Andre Van Straaten Standard+ ZAF SS U
132 Nick 2 Smuts Custom+ ZAF - U
134 Lei (Charlie) Cheng Production- ZAF - U
135 Brian Shih-Chieh Liu Production- ZAF - U
137 Sebella O'Donovan Standard+ ZAF L U
138 Sean O'Donovan Standard+ ZAF S U
139 Deming Su Production- ZAF - U
142 Jean Engelbrecht Standard+ ZAF - A
143 Eurika Du Plooy Standard+ ZAF L U

squad 16. (6/11)

Sunday (start at Range 8)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
26 Anthony Kruger Open+ ZAF S U
144 (ALLeN) ChengZhi Xia Production- ZAF - U
152 Jacques Swanepoel Production- ZAF - U
164 Paul Stanley Custom- ZAF - U
169 Minette Burger Open- ZAF - U
170 Pieter Burger Standard- ZAF - U