Squads

0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad Squadding is open for approved competitors.

squad 1. (14/17)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
6 Kenneth Kristiansen farris sportsskyttere Production- NOR - D
7 Øystein Rambøl SSL Production- NOR - U
9 Erik Torp KPK Classic+ NOR S U
11 Jørgen Lind FSS Production- NOR - U
12 Hugo Zimmermann FSS Classic+ NOR - U
13 Arne Johan Holst Farrissportskyttere Production- NOR - U
14 Alexander Gogstad. Larsen FSS Standard- NOR - U
16 Magnus Aasehaug SSL Standard+ NOR - U
22 Tinh Le FSS Open+ NOR - U
27 Arve Løkamoen NPK Classic- NOR - U
41 Per Vangsnes SSL Open+ NOR SS U
45 Erik Vebenstad OKTS Production- NOR - U
49 Lars Erik Myrsve FSS Production- USA - U
52 Per Jakobsen RPK Open+ NOR - U

squad 2. (16/17)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
3 Jan Stian Fiskerstrand NOP Production- NOR - U
8 Trym Christensen Moss Pistol Klubb Production- NOR - U
10 Harald Elias Skibelid OKTS Production- NOR - U
15 Harald Feragen MPK Open- NOR - U
20 Kenneth Jordan NOP Standard- NOR - U
21 Tore Haugli NOP Standard+ NOR - A
24 Jan Olaf Sandvik Kongsberg Pistolklubb Production- NOR S U
26 Are Thobias Tysnes NOP Production- NOR - U
38 Robin Raael HPK Production- NOR - U
40 Tage Martinsen LOP Production- NOR - U
44 Amund Berger RPK Production- NOR - U
46 Jan-Øyvind Roa RPK Production- NOR - U
47 Kjetil Bugten SKIPP Production- NOR - U
50 Tony Raffelsen LOP Production- NOR - U
51 Rolf Christian Tressum NOP Production- NOR - U
53 Knut Heibø HPS Production- NOR - U

squad 3. (16/17)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
4 Folke Myrvang NOP Production- NOR S A
5 Kim-Ove Ellingsen ASK Production- NOR - C
17 Kjell-Harry Edvardsen RPK Production- NOR - U
18 Tomas Huseby ASK Production- NOR - U
19 Kim Krogvold ASK Production- NOR S U
25 Roy Thorud NOP Production- NOR S U
28 John Sørbo ASK Production- NOR - C
30 Per-Øivind Berg ASK Production- NOR - C
31 Eirin Kirknes ASK Standard+ NOR L U
32 Anders Gunbjornsen RPK Classic- NOR SS C
33 Jan Olav Stangeland ASK Standard- NOR - U
34 Jørgen Finnby ASK Classic+ NOR - U
36 Johan Røneid ASK Production- NOR S U
37 Morten Lundsrud ASK Production- NOR S D
39 Olav Soldal ASK Production- NOR - C
42 Alexander Malerbakken ASK Standard- NOR - D