Squads

0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad Squadding is open for approved competitors.

squad 1. (16/17)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
5 Per Vangsnes SSL Open+ NOR SS U
8 Arve Løkamoen NPK Classic- NOR - U
10 Erik Vebenstad OKTS Production- NOR - U
16 Arne Johan Holst Farrissportskyttere Production- NOR - B
17 Jørgen Lind FSS Production- NOR - U
19 Erik Torp KPK Production- NOR S U
21 Lars Erik Myrsve FSS Production- NOR - U
27 Richard Aaserud RPK Production- NOR - U
28 Magnus Aasehaug SSL Standard+ NOR - U
34 Bente Lura OKTS Production- NOR L U
35 Tim Tønnessen OKTS Production- NOR - U
36 Øystein Rambøl SSL Production- NOR - U
39 Hugo Zimmermann FSS Classic+ NOR - U
46 Martin Hansen MPK Standard- NOR - U
49 Knut Heibø HPS Production- NOR - U
50 Svein Heibø OKTS Open- NOR - U

squad 2. (17/17)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
2 Trym Christensen Moss Pistol Klubb Production- NOR - U
3 Jens Berentzen NOP Classic- NOR - U
7 Kenneth Jordan NOP Standard- NOR S U
9 Jan Stian Fiskerstrand NOP Production- NOR - U
12 Amund Berger RPK Production- NOR - U
14 Jan-Øyvind Roa RPK Production- NOR - U
20 Tony Raffelsen LOP Production- NOR - U
22 Vidar Kleivane ssl Production- NOR - U
24 Folke Myrvang NOP Production- NOR - A
32 Are Thobias Tysnes NOP Production- NOR - U
33 Harald Feragen MPK Open- NOR - U
37 Øyvind Tilrem Asker Skyteklubb Standard- NOR S U
42 Richard Zeiffert ASK Production- NOR - U
43 Jan Olaf Sandvik Kongsberg Pistolklubb Production- NOR S U
45 Johanne Aspaas OKYS Open+ NOR L U
48 Robin Raael HPK Production- NOR - U
51 Werner Juvik ASK Production- NOR - U

squad 3. (13/15)

Eksterne skyttere må henvende seg til Matchdirector for godkjenning til prematch.

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
11 Kim Krogvold ASK Production- NOR S U
13 Kim-Ove Ellingsen ASK Production- NOR - C
18 Tomas Huseby ASK Production- NOR - U
23 Espen Sammerud ASK Production- NOR S U
25 Jørgen Finnby ASK Classic+ NOR - U
26 John Sørbo ASK Production- NOR - C
29 Ronny Slettebakken RPK Production- NOR - U
31 Jan Olav Stangeland ASK Standard- NOR - U
38 Eirin Kirknes ASK Standard+ NOR L U
40 Kjell-Harry Edvardsen RPK Open+ NOR - U
41 Roy Thorud NOP Production- NOR S U
44 Anders Wormnes Vikenes ASK Production- NOR - C
47 Lars Kvaleng VSS Production- NOR - U