Squads

0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad Squadding opens for approved competitors on April 17, 2017, 1 a.m., and closes June 26, 2017, 4:59 p.m..

squad 1. (8/9)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
2 Leif Tore Aulie LSS Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
30 Frode Mølland KSS Semi-Auto Standard- NOR - U
32 Rudolf Alexander Peersen KSS Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
33 Glenn Hetland Gyland PK Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
37 Arnold Dybvik GPK Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
38 Morten. Stenberg GPK Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
40 Rune Tjoland KSS Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
43 Ragnvald Eeg KSS Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U

squad 2. (8/9)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
7 Andreas Sælsbråten DSSA Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
9 Mats Gran Hansen Dssa Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
14 Jan Myre APS Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
15 Ole Kristian Evensen DSSA Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
17 Kjetil Bergflødt NOP Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
19 Ove Toranger BEP Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
24 Krister Kvaavik BPK Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
27 Kjetil Salte Orre BEP Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U

squad 3. (8/9)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
1 Thomas Olaussen SSS Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
16 Ole Johan Vold Hå Sportskyttere Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
18 Jørulf Varhaug Hå sportskyttere Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
20 Kristian Lund SSS Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
22 Peter McCann Stavanger SSL Semi-Auto Open- NOR S U
23 Anders Ingebrigtsen SSS Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
28 Gregor Brand SSS Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
36 Knut Ekre North Sea psk Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U

squad 5. (5/9)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
21 Pål Norli GPK Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
29 Snorre Øien VEPS Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
31 Morten Andre Olsen GPK Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
35 Jarnes Mydland Gyland-PK Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
42 Jørgen Paus VEPS Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U

squad 6. (12/20)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
3 Richard Hole LSS Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
4 Kenneth Sævik LSS Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
5 Leif Inge Storhaug LSS Semi-Auto Open- NOR S U
6 Benjamin Gaski Gyland Pistolklubb Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
10 Stian Nøkland LSS Semi-Auto Standard- NOR - U
11 Øyvind Senum Oftebro LSS Semi-Auto Standard- NOR - U
12 Reinert Gothjelm Gustavsen LSS Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
13 Christian Shellunts-Berg LSS Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
26 Daniel Hagen Lista Sportskyttere Semi-Auto Open+ NOR - U
34 Stein Sørensen LSS Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
39 Bjarne Skollevoll LSS Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U
44 Jan Gunnar Gabrielsen - Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U