Squads

3 competitors have not selected squad
Squadding opens for approved competitors on May 30, 2017, 6 a.m., and closes June 9, 2017, 7 p.m..

squad 1. (15/15)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
1 Carlos Rubio Limited+ USA LE B
8 Peter Oliver Open+ USA - M
13 Jason Yarbrough Carry Optics- USA LE U
16 Chris Patty Limited- USA LE M
20 Daniell Richardson PCC- USA - B
22 Travis Rose Open+ USA - B
23 Jennifer Petty Open+ USA L C
24 Eric Hagan Open+ USA - C
36 Gerard Ballard Limited- USA S D
39 Michael Dupuis Open- USA - U
40 Matthew Butler Limited+ USA LE U
42 Valerie Johnson Limited- USA LE U
45 Doug Rutledge Production- USA - B
46 Zane Rutledge Production- USA - A
49 Ray Rutledge Open+ USA SS D

squad 2. (15/15)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
3 Jason Boyd Production- USA - B
4 Ismael Vega Production- USA - A
9 Andrew Larrier Production- USA - B
14 John Windes Limited+ USA - M
17 Karen Whitlock Production- USA L U
18 Troy White Limited- USA - U
41 Dan Wieleba Carry Optics- USA - U
50 Charles Hollands Carry Optics- USA - D
56 Marty Rubin Limited+ USA SS C
59 John Lindsey Production- USA - A
60 Jennifer Cook Open- USA L U
61 Brian Hicks Open+ USA - A
62 Chris Smith Production- USA - B
63 Brent Wiley Limited+ USA - A
65 Tyler Turner Production- USA - GM

squad 3. (0/15)

No competitors are registered for this squad

squad 4. (10/15)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
25 Arthur Brown Production- USA - C
26 William Brown Production- USA - U
27 Abbigale Brown Production- USA - U
28 Logan Woody Production- USA J U
29 Gordon Woody Production- USA - U
47 Terry Sharp PCC- USA S U
48 Peter Malecki Production- USA LE U
55 John Kuroski Limited- USA S C
58 John Willie Revolver- GEO SS U
68 Jay Palmer Production- USA LE U

squad 5. (14/15)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
31 Christopher Higginbotham Production- USA LE C
32 Andrew Henderson Production- USA LE U
37 Blake Manning Production- USA - U
51 David Bohannon Carry Optics- USA - U
52 THERON BRIDWELL PCC- USA SS U
54 Christopher Anderson PCC- USA - C
64 Jeremy Sims PCC- USA - M
67 Chad Lamothe PCC- USA - U
70 Matthew Smith Production- USA LE U
71 Brett Nettleton PCC- USA - M
72 Jim Watson Open+ USA - B
73 Carl Mongrue Open+ USA S B
74 Boris Zaretsky Limited+ USA SS B
75 Tod Litt PCC- USA - U

squad 6. (15/15)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
2 Jon Washer PCC- USA - B
5 Ronaldo Borges PCC- USA - C
6 Justin Danley PCC- USA - U
7 Frank Polack Carry Optics- USA S U
10 Gary Williams Open+ USA - C
11 Eric Davis PCC- USA - B
12 Bob McColl Open+ USA SS D
19 Allen Dean Open+ USA - U
21 Brett Tyler Production- USA - C
33 Daryl Spaeth Limited+ USA SS U
34 Eric Bishop PCC- USA - U
35 Avery Bishop PCC- USA - U
38 Rick Dobbs Limited+ USA S A
43 Robert Bodron Production- USA LE B
44 Kayla Bodron Limited+ USA L C

squad 7. (3/15)

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
15 Ryan Reid Limited+ USA - B
53 Kevin Allen Production- USA - A
69 Lloyd Wyman Open+ ZAF - U