Squads

3 competitors have not selected squad
Squadding opens for approved competitors on May 30, 2017, 6 a.m., and closes June 9, 2017, 7 p.m..

squad 1. (15/15)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
1 Carlos Rubio Cherokee Gun Club Limited+ USA LE B
8 Peter Oliver Cherokee GC Open+ USA - M
13 Jason Yarbrough - Carry Optics- USA LE U
16 Chris Patty - Limited- USA LE M
20 Daniell Richardson - PCC- USA - B
22 Travis Rose - Open+ USA - B
23 Jennifer Petty RBGC Open+ USA L C
24 Eric Hagan RBGC Open+ USA - C
36 Gerard Ballard NAAS Limited- USA S D
39 Michael Dupuis - Open- USA - U
40 Matthew Butler - Limited+ USA LE U
42 Valerie Johnson - Limited- USA LE U
45 Doug Rutledge River Bend Gun Club Production- USA - B
46 Zane Rutledge River Bend Gun Club Production- USA - A
49 Ray Rutledge - Open+ USA SS D

squad 2. (15/15)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
3 Jason Boyd - Production- USA - B
4 Ismael Vega - Production- USA - A
9 Andrew Larrier GPSL Production- USA - B
14 John Windes - Limited+ USA - M
17 Karen Whitlock - Production- USA L U
18 Troy White Georgia Gun Club Limited- USA - U
41 Dan Wieleba RBGC Carry Optics- USA - U
50 Charles Hollands RBGC Carry Optics- USA - D
56 Marty Rubin Cherokee Gun Club Limited+ USA SS C
59 John Lindsey SAPSC Production- USA - A
60 Jennifer Cook - Open- USA L U
61 Brian Hicks - Open+ USA - A
62 Chris Smith - Production- USA - B
63 Brent Wiley - Limited+ USA - A
65 Tyler Turner - Production- USA - GM

squad 3. (0/15)

No competitors are registered for this squad

squad 4. (10/15)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
25 Arthur Brown - Production- USA - C
26 William Brown - Production- USA - U
27 Abbigale Brown - Production- USA - U
28 Logan Woody - Production- USA J U
29 Gordon Woody - Production- USA - U
47 Terry Sharp - PCC- USA S U
48 Peter Malecki - Production- USA LE U
55 John Kuroski - Limited- USA S C
58 John Willie cherokee gun club Revolver- GEO SS U
68 Jay Palmer - Production- USA LE U

squad 5. (14/15)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
31 Christopher Higginbotham South River Gun Club Production- USA LE C
32 Andrew Henderson - Production- USA LE U
37 Blake Manning - Production- USA - U
51 David Bohannon - Carry Optics- USA - U
52 THERON BRIDWELL Cherokee gun club PCC- USA SS U
54 Christopher Anderson - PCC- USA - C
64 Jeremy Sims - PCC- USA - M
67 Chad Lamothe - PCC- USA - U
70 Matthew Smith - Production- USA LE U
71 Brett Nettleton - PCC- USA - M
72 Jim Watson - Open+ USA - B
73 Carl Mongrue Cherokee Gun Club Open+ USA S B
74 Boris Zaretsky Cherokee Gun Club Limited+ USA SS B
75 Tod Litt - PCC- USA - U

squad 6. (15/15)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
2 Jon Washer NAAS - North Atlanta Action Shooters PCC- USA - B
5 Ronaldo Borges GPSL PCC- USA - C
6 Justin Danley RBGC PCC- USA - U
7 Frank Polack GPSL Carry Optics- USA S U
10 Gary Williams RiverBend Open+ USA - C
11 Eric Davis River Bend Gun Club PCC- USA - B
12 Bob McColl - Open+ USA SS D
19 Allen Dean - Open+ USA - U
21 Brett Tyler - Production- USA - C
33 Daryl Spaeth - Limited+ USA SS U
34 Eric Bishop River Bend Gun Club PCC- USA - U
35 Avery Bishop Riverbend Gun Club PCC- USA - U
38 Rick Dobbs River Bend Limited+ USA S A
43 Robert Bodron - Production- USA LE B
44 Kayla Bodron - Limited+ USA L C

squad 7. (3/15)

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
15 Ryan Reid - Limited+ USA - B
53 Kevin Allen CGC Production- USA - A
69 Lloyd Wyman Golden City Open+ ZAF - U