Squads

0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad Squadding is open for approved competitors.

squad 1. (16/17)

Early Saturday, late Sunday

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
14 Jens Berentzen Classic- NOR - U
17 Tore Haugli Standard+ NOR - A
24 Egil Christoffer Bjorheim Production- NOR - U
27 Lars Syversen Standard+ NOR S M
32 Jan Stian Fiskerstrand Production- NOR - C
49 Joakim Gulbrandsen Production- NOR - U
70 Espen Sammerud Production- NOR S U
74 Morten Bjerke Standard- NOR - U
98 Varg Aamo Production- NOR - U
99 Karl-Inge Hanssen Production- NOR S C
122 Tony Østreng Tsigakis Classic- NOR S B
123 Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen Standard+ NOR - C
125 Tone Østreng Tsigakis Classic- NOR L U
134 Kristian Lund Production- NOR - U
192 Svein Heibø Open- NOR - U
193 Knut Heibø Production- NOR - U

squad 2. (16/16)

Early Saturday, late Sunday

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
6 Tomas Huseby Production- NOR - C
7 Kim-Ove Ellingsen Revolver- NOR - C
9 Ole Christian Rynning Open+ NOR - B
11 Jan Olav Stangeland Standard- NOR - C
13 Håkon Myklebust Classic+ NOR - U
18 Eldar Lillevik Production- NOR - U
20 Eirin Kirknes Standard+ NOR L C
25 Magnus Aasehaug Standard+ NOR - U
36 Christopher Thorstensen Open+ NOR - U
41 Svein Ivar Gjelstenli Standard+ NOR S B
53 Anders Nerheim Open+ NOR - M
63 Lars Hjelmeseth Production- NOR - U
82 Dariusz Kowalczyk Open+ NOR - A
85 Knut Harald Graven Production- NOR - C
86 Jan Fredrik Berggrav Production- NOR - U
94 Nils Einar Eide Production- NOR - C

squad 3. (15/16)

Early Saturday, late Sunday

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
16 Kian Spongsveen Production- NOR - U
19 Stian Unneland Standard- NOR - U
28 Kenneth Kristiansen Production- NOR - D
42 Kenneth Jordan Standard- NOR S U
43 Terje Akselsen Production- NOR - U
44 Snorre Øien Production- NOR S U
72 Gunnar Rolfseng Production- NOR - U
73 Alexander Bull Open+ NOR - D
108 Christoffer Erichsen Standard+ NOR - U
138 Karl Torkildsen Standard+ NOR S C
159 Vidar Andreassen Classic+ NOR - U
185 Terje Andersen Production- NOR - B
186 Odd Strengenes Production- NOR - U
188 Saara Nyman Open+ FIN L A
195 Kim Stian Otterbekk Production- NOR - U

squad 4. (15/16)

Early Saturday, late Sunday

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
2 Rebecca Flugstad Production- NOR L B
26 Steinar Gulichsen Classic- NOR - U
29 Folke Myrvang Production- NOR S A
34 Sverre Johan Enghaug Production- NOR - U
40 Frede Stenslie Standard+ NOR - U
81 Lars Flugstad Production- NOR S B
106 Per Arild Gulichsen Classic- NOR - U
109 Frans Ringnes Aubert Standard+ NOR - U
163 Espen S Fiskebeck Production- NOR - U
164 Magnus von Brömsen Open+ SWE S B
165 Frode Mølland Classic- NOR - U
167 Jan Kaare Wickstrøm Open+ NOR - U
175 Eirik Johannes Larsen Standard- NOR - U
189 Hans Petter Lie Classic- NOR S U
191 tom solberg Classic- NOR S B

squad 5. (16/16)

Late Saturday, early Sunday

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
8 Are Thobias Tysnes Production- NOR - U
23 Sveinung Hegna Standard- NOR - C
33 Andreas Snobl Production- NOR - U
37 Øystein Tørre Standard- NOR - U
38 Jon Andersson Production- SWE - U
77 Ricardo Soler Standard- SWE - U
79 Fredrik Johansson Production- SWE - U
84 Petter Kjekshus Standard- NOR - U
105 Luis Soler Production- SWE - U
111 lars-tony skoog Open+ SWE - U
112 Jens Söderlund Open+ SWE S U
124 Ingunn Edvardsen Standard- NOR L U
127 Peter Kastell Standard+ SWE - U
136 Andre Jensen Open- NOR - U
180 Marcus Keife Standard+ SWE - C
187 Jerry Vesterlund Standard- SWE - U

squad 6. (15/17)

Late Saturday, early Sunday

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
35 Bjørn Johnny Kvalen Open+ NOR - U
51 Are Skotnes Standard+ NOR - U
55 Frode Viken Standard- NOR - U
59 Robert Arne Kjøde Production- NOR - U
60 Vegard Natvik Production- NOR - C
67 Per Jakobsen Open+ NOR - U
69 Asle K Ellingsgård Production- NOR - U
88 Joacim Moen Volle Production- NOR - C
91 Frank Nykrem Open+ NOR - B
95 Bjørn-Tore Øvstedal Production- NOR - U
96 Kaare Magnus Kalvik Open+ NOR S U
162 Bård Ulstein Production- NOR - U
166 Jan Roger Kallmyr Production- NOR - U
181 Trond Sørhøy Production- NOR - U
194 Svein-Åge Slettebakken Standard- NOR - C

squad 7. (15/16)

Late Saturday, early Sunday

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
15 Patrik Fritzson Standard+ SWE S U
31 Mikael Floberg Production- SWE - U
48 Jonas Forslund Standard+ SWE - U
54 Svein Wormdal Classic- NOR - U
56 Gerry Dahlgren Production- SWE SS U
64 Ted Åhlenius Production- SWE - U
65 Daniel Denwood Standard+ SWE - U
78 Dorothea Denwood Production- SWE L U
80 Peter Eliasson Production- SWE - U
90 Edith Gustavsson Production- SWE L U
102 Allan Bergman Production- SWE - U
110 Robert Börjesson Production- SWE - U
117 Magnus Abelsson Production- SWE - U
137 Tommy Pettersen Open+ NOR - U
168 Niclas Dal Standard- SWE S U

squad 8. (17/17)

Late Saturday, early Sunday

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
10 Henrik Lerfeldt Open+ DNK S M
45 Roar Hop Open+ NOR - U
50 Andreas Arvebrink Open+ SWE - U
57 John Einar Skontoft Standard- NOR - U
62 Erik von Konow Production- SWE - U
66 Andreas Johansson Production- SWE - U
68 Anders Endal Standard+ NOR - U
75 Daniel Lilienberg Open+ SWE - U
76 Kim-André Berntzen Classic- NOR - U
89 Erik Stjernlöf Open+ SWE - U
101 Mats Salomonsson Revolver+ SWE - U
103 Tobias Henriksson Open+ SWE - U
121 Cecilia Lindberg Production- SWE L U
161 Per Munk Production- DNK - U
171 Jonas Winberg Standard+ SWE - U
177 Henrik Laursen Standard- DNK - U
178 Heinz Johansson Open+ SWE S U

squad 9. (26/30)

Prematch Wednesday and Thursday evenings

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
1 Roger Johansen Open+ NOR SS A
87 Harald Feragen Open- NOR - U
100 Øivind Johnsen Open+ NOR S B
107 Ben Øye Standard+ NOR - C
113 Jostein Berntsen Open+ NOR - U
116 Gunnar Lie Sandbæk Production- NOR - U
120 Kristoffer Sundet Production- NOR - U
130 Eric Martinez Open+ NOR - U
135 Tor Erik Mikalsen Production- NOR - U
139 Geir Kvam Production- NOR - U
145 Kjell Idar Logan Production- NOR - U
146 Tatiana Logan Production- NOR L U
147 Rino olsen Open+ NOR - U
148 Rune Vikeby Classic- NOR S U
149 Carl Alfred Bakker Production- NOR - U
150 Willy Larsen Production- NOR - U
152 Ole Morten Røed Production- NOR - U
156 André Holt Production- NOR - U
158 Einar Johan Holst Open- NOR SS U
172 Jon Regbo Production- NOR - B
174 Bjørn Lindblad Standard- NOR S B
176 Terje Finsrud Open+ NOR - U
179 Lars Aker Production- NOR - U
182 Martin Hansen Standard- NOR - U
183 Trym Christensen Production- NOR - U
184 Einar Bakke Production- NOR - U

squad 10. (16/30)

Prematch Friday, whole day

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
4 Rune Arnesen Classic- NOR - U
12 Alexander Gogstad. Larsen Standard- NOR - U
71 Roy Thorud Production- NOR S B
114 Bjørn R. Martinussen Standard- NOR - C
115 Eindride Stien Classic- NOR S U
118 Per Vangsnes Open+ NOR SS U
126 Richard Solberg Open+ NOR - U
131 Anders Gunbjornsen Classic- NOR SS C
132 Simen Amundsen Production- NOR - U
133 Morten Klov Classic- NOR S U
141 Kjell-Harry Edvardsen Open+ NOR - U
144 Arne Johan Holst Production- NOR - C
151 Eystein Leren Production- NOR - U
155 Terje Hyttebakk Production- NOR S U
157 Lars Lien Standard+ NOR - U
173 Mark Weisinger Classic- DNK S U