Squads

0 competitors have not selected squad
Squadding opens for approved competitors on Nov. 6, 2017, 1 a.m., and closes Nov. 12, 2017, 1:10 a.m..

squad 1. (8/10)

Saturday

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
9 Anthony Kruger CG4991 Open+ ZAF S U
25 Nick Wesley Smuts CG1278 Standard+ ZAF - U
47 Demis Karamitsos Spartan Standard+ ZAF - U
72 Wayne Hardie Spartan Arms Standard+ ZAF - U
99 Dawid Van Reenen Golden City Standard+ ZAF - U
106 Charl Meiring Spartan Arms Production- ZAF - C
113 Steven Wells Spartan Arms Production- ZAF - B
114 Andre Van Straaten CF Standard+ ZAF SS U

squad 2. (7/10)

Saturday

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
4 Bradford Thomas Henstock Golden City Open+ ZAF S U
8 Abraham Jansen Van Vuuren PMPSC Classic- ZAF - U
12 Wayne Hammond Golden City Classic- ZAF S A
33 Mark Atkins Spartan Arms Open- ZAF S C
57 Dylan Henstock Golden City Open+ ZAF - A
58 Nigel Legge Roodepoort Production- ZAF S U
75 Michael Coutts Golden City Shoting Club Open+ ZAF S C

squad 3. (9/10)

Saturday

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
29 James Selwyn Vaughan CG524 Open+ ZAF SS B
42 Heinz Gunter Max Tischmann Rpsc Open+ ZAF SS C
54 Claudio Massella Roodepoort Open+ ZAF S U
71 Carlo Belletti Goldencity Open+ ZAF SS U
76 Martin Lowe Roodepoort Open+ ZAF - U
78 Dan Levin Golden City Open+ ZAF - U
82 Joel Cohen Golden City Open+ ZAF SS U
100 Johan Swanepoel RPSC Production- ZAF - U
102 Ryan Swanepoel RPSC Production- ZAF J U

squad 4. (8/10)

Saturday

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
30 Moosa Mangera CG0285 Standard+ ZAF - U
34 Niko Min - Open+ ZAF SS U
44 Shyam Jagwanth Golden City Production- ZAF - U
45 Nadeem Bhyat Golden City Production- ZAF S U
55 Freddie Labuschagne Vaal triangle Standard+ ZAF - U
56 Kevin Smit vaal triangle Standard- ZAF - U
62 Zaid Iqbal Khan Golden city Production- ZAF - U
63 Hishaam Iqbal Khan Golden city Standard- ZAF - U

squad 5. (7/10)

Saturday

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
11 Daniel Matic GCPSC Production- ZAF - U
26 Terrick Naude GSPSC Standard+ ZAF - U
27 Jacques Swanepoel Golden City Production- ZAF - C
28 Nicholas Quail Golden City Shooting Club Production- ZAF - U
120 Paul Keaney - Standard+ ZAF - U
125 Christoffel Du Toit Kraaifontein Production- ZAF - U
126 Vincent Mortlock Buffalo river Production- ZAF - U

squad 6. (4/10)

Saturday

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
5 Coert Erasmus Golden City Standard+ ZAF S C
7 Etienne Francois Bekker golden city Standard+ ZAF S C
22 Keith Christopher Askham Golden City Open+ ZAF SS U
35 Bardev Rowjee Golden City Shooting Club Open- ZAF SS D

squad 11. (10/11)

Sunday

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
2 Pieter Bouwer Golden City Open+ ZAF - U
10 Maciek Michalski Golden City Standard+ ZAF - U
52 Francois Muller Premier Shooting Club Classic- ZAF S B
53 Eddie Smith Golden City Open+ ZAF S A
59 Kirsty Shovlin-Bohler Golden City Open+ ZAF L U
61 Kenny Van Der Merwe SNIPERS Practical Shooting Club Open+ ZAF S A
64 Davin Vincent Giles Golden City Open+ ZAF - U
65 Walter Dajee SNIPERS Practical Shooting Club Open+ ZAF S U
123 Richard Eales NG3571 Open+ ZAF - D
124 Raymond Crichton GoldenCity Production- ZAF - U

squad 12. (11/11)

Sunday

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
40 Naushaad Cassim Sporting Open+ ZAF J U
79 Luqmaan Booley Sporting Production- ZAF - U
80 Montenique Booley Sporting Production- ZAF L U
81 Shehzaad Khan Sporting Shooting Club Production- ZAF - U
83 Zunaid Solomon Sporting Open+ ZAF - B
84 Ebrahim Asvat Sporting Open+ ZAF - U
90 Mohammed Fareed Fakie Nwpsa Standard- ZAF J C
96 Asgar Ally Fakie Nwpsa Open+ ZAF S B
107 Jj Kruger Frontier Production- ZAF - U
108 Nikolaos Loupellis Frontier Production- ZAF J U
109 Dylan Thompson Frontier Production- ZAF J U

squad 13. (9/11)

Sunday

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
37 Rahul Dullabh golden city Open+ ZAF - U
39 Ally Hassen - Open- ZAF - U
50 Mark Leong Golden City Classic+ ZAF S U
51 Enver Tim golden city Standard+ ZAF SS U
70 Mohammed Suliman Ismail NW0021 Standard- ZAF - U
86 Ronel Barter GoldenCity Open+ ZAF L C
88 Steven Barrett Golden City Standard- ZAF - U
104 Essop Mohamed SNIPERS Practical Shooting Club Open+ ZAF - U
105 Leroy Barter GoldenCity Open+ ZAF S C

squad 14. (10/11)

Sunday

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
38 Hilton Fischer Golden City Standard+ ZAF - D
49 Colin De Souza Golden City Classic- ZAF S U
68 Pieter Burger Suikerbos Open- ZAF - U
69 Minette Burger Suikerbos Production- ZAF - U
92 Terrence Ki Premier Shooting Club Open+ ZAF S U
93 Tyrel Ki Premier Shoting Club Open- ZAF J U
94 Renier Everts Premier Shooting Club Production- ZAF - U
97 Lei (Charlie) Cheng golden city Production- ZAF - U
118 Colin Bowles Premier Production- ZAF SS U
122 James Shorten SPARTAN ARMS INTERNATIONAL Open+ ZAF - U

squad 15. (11/12)

Sunday

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
14 Christiaan du Plessis CG4150 Classic- ZAF - U
16 Frikkie Streicher GCPSC Production Optics- ZAF - U
19 Neil Hunter GCPSC Production- ZAF - U
32 Terrick Naude GCDPC Production Optics- ZAF - U
60 Justin Bohler Golden City Production- ZAF - U
77 Albert Wessels PPPSC Classic- ZAF - U
85 Kassie Carstens CG3847 Production- ZAF - U
87 Mark Neves Golden City Standard+ ZAF - U
89 Justin Peacock Golden City / CGPSA Standard+ ZAF - U
110 Allan Deming Su CG4471 Production- ZAF - U
112 Dan Matic GCPSC Production- ZAF - U

squad 16. (8/12)

Sunday

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
1 Sean Flannigan CG3807 Production- ZAF - U
3 Lionel Marks Golden city Standard+ ZAF - U
6 Jan Schoeman Golden City Standard+ ZAF - U
15 Craig John Aspden CG3477 Production- ZAF - U
17 Brent John Aspden CG4477 Production- ZAF - U
18 Lynn Aspden VT4714 Production- ZAF - U
20 Darryl Flannigan CG3808 Production- ZAF - U
48 Herman Potgieter Golden City Production- ZAF - U