Squads

0 competitors have not selected squad
Squadding opens for approved competitors on Nov. 6, 2017, 1 a.m., and closes Nov. 12, 2017, 1:10 a.m..

squad 1. (8/10)

Saturday

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
9 Anthony Kruger Open+ ZAF S U
25 Nick Wesley Smuts Standard+ ZAF - U
47 Demis Karamitsos Standard+ ZAF - U
72 Wayne Hardie Standard+ ZAF - U
99 Dawid Van Reenen Standard+ ZAF - U
106 Charl Meiring Production- ZAF - C
113 Steven Wells Production- ZAF - B
114 Andre Van Straaten Standard+ ZAF SS U

squad 2. (7/10)

Saturday

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
4 Bradford Thomas Henstock Open+ ZAF S U
8 Abraham Jansen Van Vuuren Classic- ZAF - U
12 Wayne Hammond Classic- ZAF S A
33 Mark Atkins Open- ZAF S C
57 Dylan Henstock Open+ ZAF - A
58 Nigel Legge Production- ZAF S U
75 Michael Coutts Open+ ZAF S C

squad 3. (9/10)

Saturday

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
29 James Selwyn Vaughan Open+ ZAF SS B
42 Heinz Gunter Max Tischmann Open+ ZAF SS C
54 Claudio Massella Open+ ZAF S U
71 Carlo Belletti Open+ ZAF SS U
76 Martin Lowe Open+ ZAF - U
78 Dan Levin Open+ ZAF - U
82 Joel Cohen Open+ ZAF SS U
100 Johan Swanepoel Production- ZAF - U
102 Ryan Swanepoel Production- ZAF J U

squad 4. (8/10)

Saturday

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
30 Moosa Mangera Standard+ ZAF - U
34 Niko Min Open+ ZAF SS U
44 Shyam Jagwanth Production- ZAF - U
45 Nadeem Bhyat Production- ZAF S U
55 Freddie Labuschagne Standard+ ZAF - U
56 Kevin Smit Standard- ZAF - U
62 Zaid Iqbal Khan Production- ZAF - U
63 Hishaam Iqbal Khan Standard- ZAF - U

squad 5. (7/10)

Saturday

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
11 Daniel Matic Production- ZAF - U
26 Terrick Naude Standard+ ZAF - U
27 Jacques Swanepoel Production- ZAF - C
28 Nicholas Quail Production- ZAF - U
120 Paul Keaney Standard+ ZAF - U
125 Christoffel Du Toit Production- ZAF - U
126 Vincent Mortlock Production- ZAF - U

squad 6. (4/10)

Saturday

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
5 Coert Erasmus Standard+ ZAF S C
7 Etienne Francois Bekker Standard+ ZAF S C
22 Keith Christopher Askham Open+ ZAF SS U
35 Bardev Rowjee Open- ZAF SS D

squad 11. (10/11)

Sunday

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
2 Pieter Bouwer Open+ ZAF - U
10 Maciek Michalski Standard+ ZAF - U
52 Francois Muller Classic- ZAF S B
53 Eddie Smith Open+ ZAF S A
59 Kirsty Shovlin-Bohler Open+ ZAF L U
61 Kenny Van Der Merwe Open+ ZAF S A
64 Davin Vincent Giles Open+ ZAF - U
65 Walter Dajee Open+ ZAF S U
123 Richard Eales Open+ ZAF - D
124 Raymond Crichton Production- ZAF - U

squad 12. (11/11)

Sunday

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
40 Naushaad Cassim Open+ ZAF J U
79 Luqmaan Booley Production- ZAF - U
80 Montenique Booley Production- ZAF L U
81 Shehzaad Khan Production- ZAF - U
83 Zunaid Solomon Open+ ZAF - B
84 Ebrahim Asvat Open+ ZAF - U
90 Mohammed Fareed Fakie Standard- ZAF J C
96 Asgar Ally Fakie Open+ ZAF S B
107 Jj Kruger Production- ZAF - U
108 Nikolaos Loupellis Production- ZAF J U
109 Dylan Thompson Production- ZAF J U

squad 13. (9/11)

Sunday

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
37 Rahul Dullabh Open+ ZAF - U
39 Ally Hassen Open- ZAF - U
50 Mark Leong Classic+ ZAF S U
51 Enver Tim Standard+ ZAF SS U
70 Mohammed Suliman Ismail Standard- ZAF - U
86 Ronel Barter Open+ ZAF L C
88 Steven Barrett Standard- ZAF - U
104 Essop Mohamed Open+ ZAF - U
105 Leroy Barter Open+ ZAF S C

squad 14. (10/11)

Sunday

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
38 Hilton Fischer Standard+ ZAF - D
49 Colin De Souza Classic- ZAF S U
68 Pieter Burger Open- ZAF - U
69 Minette Burger Production- ZAF - U
92 Terrence Ki Open+ ZAF S U
93 Tyrel Ki Open- ZAF J U
94 Renier Everts Production- ZAF - U
97 Lei (Charlie) Cheng Production- ZAF - U
118 Colin Bowles Production- ZAF SS U
122 James Shorten Open+ ZAF - U

squad 15. (11/12)

Sunday

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
14 Christiaan du Plessis Classic- ZAF - U
16 Frikkie Streicher Production Optics- ZAF - U
19 Neil Hunter Production- ZAF - U
32 Terrick Naude Production Optics- ZAF - U
60 Justin Bohler Production- ZAF - U
77 Albert Wessels Classic- ZAF - U
85 Kassie Carstens Production- ZAF - U
87 Mark Neves Standard+ ZAF - U
89 Justin Peacock Standard+ ZAF - U
110 Allan Deming Su Production- ZAF - U
112 Dan Matic Production- ZAF - U

squad 16. (8/12)

Sunday

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS
1 Sean Flannigan Production- ZAF - U
3 Lionel Marks Standard+ ZAF - U
6 Jan Schoeman Standard+ ZAF - U
15 Craig John Aspden Production- ZAF - U
17 Brent John Aspden Production- ZAF - U
18 Lynn Aspden Production- ZAF - U
20 Darryl Flannigan Production- ZAF - U
48 Herman Potgieter Production- ZAF - U