Teams

A team will have max 4 team members, the team result will be base on the best 3 team member results.

Team 1. HVA Production (Production None )

Team
Member
DIV CAT CLS REG SQ Membership
27. Jonas Nordfors Production- - U FIN 13 Accepted
37. Marko Kantanen Production- - U FIN 13 Accepted
84. Markus Höglund Production- - U FIN 13 Accepted
85. Aleksi Mannila Production- - U FIN 13 Accepted

Team 2. VS-VA Production (Production FIN)

Team
Member
DIV CAT CLS REG SQ Membership
92. Esa Blom Production- S U FIN 12 Accepted
93. Emily Blom Production- L U FIN 12 Accepted
97. Risto Viitala Production- S U FIN 17 Accepted
99. Pasi Lehtikevari Production- - U FIN 17 Accepted

Team 3. PAS-2 (Production )

Team
Member
DIV CAT CLS REG SQ Membership
100. Riku Kalinen Production- S U FIN 19 Accepted
123. Timo Konttinen Production- S C FIN 1 Accepted
124. Riku Kärnä Production- - U FIN 1 Accepted
187. Lauri Kalinen Production- - U FIN 19 Accepted

Team 4. PAS-6 Ladies (Production Lady )

Team
Member
DIV CAT CLS REG SQ Membership
38. Anni Hyttinen Production- L U FIN 1 Accepted
186. Sanna Salonen Production- L U FIN 19 Accepted

Team 5. HAUR Std 1 (Standard )

Team
Member
DIV CAT CLS REG SQ Membership
5. Jouni Pehkonen Standard- - U FIN 22 Accepted
12. Kari Kivistö Standard+ S U FIN 24 Accepted
202. Aki Peltonen Standard- - U FIN 22 Accepted
205. Mikael Hakkarainen Standard+ - U FIN 20 Accepted

Team 6. HAUR Std 2 (Standard )

Team
Member
DIV CAT CLS REG SQ Membership
6. Mika Mäkinen Standard- - U FIN 20 Accepted
9. Jaakko Hyvätti Standard+ - B FIN 24 Accepted
204. Mika Riihimaa Standard+ - U FIN 19 Accepted
217. Marko Björk Standard- S U FIN 22 Accepted

Team 7. HAUR Std 3 (Standard )

Team
Member
DIV CAT CLS REG SQ Membership
4. Toni Rytkönen Standard- - U FIN 25 Accepted
8. Seppo Tuura Standard- - U FIN 21 Accepted
131. Harri Skaffari Standard- S U FIN 25 Accepted

Team 8. Team HAUR Pro 1 (Production )

Team
Member
DIV CAT CLS REG SQ Membership
1. Jere Hakanen Production- - A FIN 25 Accepted
15. Kimmo Veijalainen Production- - U FIN 20 Accepted
62. Marko Yli-Paavola Production- - U FIN 8 Accepted
88. Lasse Moisio Production- - U FIN 23 Accepted

Team 9. Team HAUR Pro 2 (Production )

Team
Member
DIV CAT CLS REG SQ Membership
2. Jarno Virta Production- - U FIN 20 Accepted
3. Petri Kinnunen Production- - U FIN 21 Accepted
13. Tero Hokkanen Production- S U FIN 24 Accepted
201. Janne Raudaskoski Production- - U FIN 21 Accepted

Team 10. Team HAUR Pro 3 (Production )

Team
Member
DIV CAT CLS REG SQ Membership
34. Jukka Lindqvist Production- - U FIN 3 Accepted
36. Kimmo Angervaniva Production- - U FIN 13 Accepted
58. Marcus Vaakanainen Production- - U FIN 10 Accepted
200. Antti Otsamo Production- S U FIN 21 Accepted

Team 11. Team HAUR Pro 4 (Production )

Team
Member
DIV CAT CLS REG SQ Membership
18. Harri Suomalainen Production- - U FIN 22 Accepted
96. Lasse Seppänen Production- - U FIN 10 Accepted
112. Samuli Suokas Production- - U FIN 2 Accepted
146. Timo Karvi Production- - U FIN 25 Accepted

Team 12. PorkkA produ-1 (Production FIN)

Team
Member
DIV CAT CLS REG SQ Membership
23. Niko Mentula Production- - U FIN 3 Accepted
51. Lars Paersch Production- - U FIN 19 Accepted
54. Matti Lahtinen Production- - U FIN 12 Accepted

Team 13. HVA production 1 (Production )

Team
Member
DIV CAT CLS REG SQ Membership
26. Niklas Laurin Production- - M FIN 14 Accepted
78. Ismo Romppainen Production- - U FIN 14 Accepted
79. Juha Engberg Production- - B FIN 14 Accepted
86. Henri Sipilä Production- - U FIN 14 Accepted

Team 14. HVA Standard (Standard )

Team
Member
DIV CAT CLS REG SQ Membership
45. Saku Pekkala Standard- - U FIN 11 Accepted
47. Sami Miettinen Standard+ - U FIN 11 Accepted
133. Topi Taavitsainen Standard- - U FIN 11 Accepted