Squads

0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad Squadding opens for approved competitors on Dec. 1, 2018, 3 a.m., and closes Feb. 10, 2019, noon.

squad 1. (11/11)

Sunday Squads

#. First name Last name Club DIV REG CAT CLS
37 Chris Doone - Standard GBR - U
38 Tim Wroe - Standard GBR S U
39 Zak Ramage - Standard GBR - U
41 Martin Doone - Standard GBR S U
42 Matt Stockdale - Open GBR S U
72 James Williamson Worcester Norton Shooting Club Modified GBR - GM
73 Jon Williamson Worcester Norton Shooting Club Standard GBR SS C
74 Faye Williamson Worcester Norton Shooting Club Standard GBR L U
76 Timothy Ward C.G.C Standard GBR - U
93 Martin Phillips ORPC Standard Manual GBR S U
95 Dan Hanley HRPC, NRA, UKPSA Standard Manual GBR S U

squad 2. (10/11)

Sunday Squads

#. First name Last name Club DIV REG CAT CLS
26 Rupert Stanley HTRPC Modified GBR S GM
29 Jay Palmones WPPC Open GBR - U
44 Paul Courtney WPPC Modified GBR - U
45 Adrian Ginzler Harlow Town RPC Open GBR S U
47 Keith Marshall Sv Togaria Modified BEL S U
56 Alwin Roosen HSV Standard Manual BEL - U
57 Andrew Hockley North Cotes Open GBR SS C
59 Jurgen Ronsse TGS Bauffe Standard BEL - U
80 Panos Pitrakou East Barnet Shooting Club Modified GBR S U
85 Scott Jewers HTRPC Open GBR - U

squad 3. (10/11)

Sunday Squads

#. First name Last name Club DIV REG CAT CLS
12 Paul Shears Maidstone Pistol Club, HTRPC Modified GBR - U
13 Stuart Greener Maidstone Pistol Club Modified GBR S A
17 Wesley Hay Maidstone pistol club Modified GBR - C
20 Robert Austin MPC Modified GBR - M
23 Wayne Bourne maidstone pistol/rifle club Modified GBR - A
24 Leslie Gunasekara Maidstone Pistol Club/ HTRPC Modified GBR - U
25 Robin Bass Maidstone Pistol Club Standard Manual GBR SS U
50 David Bourne Maidstone Pistol club Standard Manual GBR - U
51 Graham Mitchell Maidstone pistol club Modified GBR - B
84 Jethro Van Biljon Maidstone Pisto lClub Modified GBR - U

squad 4. (10/11)

Sunday Squads

#. First name Last name Club DIV REG CAT CLS
16 Michael Hutt Maidstone Pistol Club Standard GBR S U
19 Paul Austin Maidstone Pistol Club Modified GBR SS C
22 Henry Beams Maidstone Pistol Club Modified GBR - U
27 James Nixon Maidstone Pistol Club Standard GBR - U
46 Rod Potts Maidstone Pistol Club Standard GBR S U
75 Sean Barnes Maidstone Pistol Club Standard GBR - U
81 Douglas Pullar Maidstone Pistol Club Standard GBR - U
82 Rick Kinloch Maidstone pistol club Standard GBR - U
83 paul tamkin - Open GBR - U
87 Steve Smith Maidstone Pistol Club Open GBR - U

squad 5. (11/11)

Sunday Squads

#. First name Last name Club DIV REG CAT CLS
9 Steven Allery Basildon Standard Manual GBR S U
30 Ken Trail HTRPC Standard Manual GBR SS A
32 Lewis Trail HTRPC Standard Manual GBR - GM
34 Michael Stevenson HTRPC Open GBR SS B
36 Simon Burrows HTRPC Open GBR - U
40 Conor Kenneally. Oundle R&P club + HTRPC Standard Manual GBR S U
43 Matt Liddy HTRPC Standard Manual GBR - U
58 Leslie Bailey HTRPC Open GBR SS A
63 Michael Mepham HTRPC Standard GBR - U
65 Oliver Bloomfield ARPC Open GBR - U
86 Ben Ducker KFC Open GBR - M

squad 6. (11/11)

Sunday Squads

#. First name Last name Club DIV REG CAT CLS
8 Ade Sell Blue Team Standard Manual GBR S U
10 Dominic Fung HTRPC Standard Manual GBR - M
28 Frazer Jamieson HTRPC Standard GBR - U
31 Darren Williams Harlow Standard Manual GBR - U
71 Andy Georgiou HTRPC Open GBR - U
79 Eugeniu Manic Harlow Standard GBR - D
89 John Sichel The Blue Team Standard Manual GBR - U
90 Anna Tsangaropoulos The Blue Team Standard GBR L U
91 Iain Dunn Little Chalfont RPC Standard Manual GBR S U
92 Bartek Linnert HTRPC Standard GBR - U
98 Tim Baldwin Met Police Shooting Club Standard Manual GBR - U

squad 7. (11/11)

Sunday Squads

#. First name Last name Club DIV REG CAT CLS
4 Michelle Lumley HPC Harlow Practical Club Standard GBR L U
5 Steve J Smith HPC Harlow Practical Club Standard GBR S U
6 Corey J Smith HPC Harlow Practical Club Open GBR - U
11 Paul Mason Harlow Practical Club Standard GBR S U
18 Earl Williamson HTRPC Standard Manual GBR - U
60 Dave Dowding H.T.R.P.C Modified GBR S M
61 Josh Kenny HTRPC Standard GBR - GM
67 Francois Xavier Dyba Les Pistoliers d'Auteuil Standard FRA - B
68 Christophe Marye CTTB Standard Manual FRA - C
96 Chris Gibbs Little Chalfont Standard Manual GBR S U
97 David Rollinson LCRPC / NTSA Standard GBR SS U

squad 8. (8/10)

Saturday Squads

#. First name Last name Club DIV REG CAT CLS
1 Vanessa Duffy The Blue Team Standard GBR L U
2 Andrew DUFFY METROPOLITAN POLICE SHOOTING CLUB Standard GBR SS U
7 Sharon Sell Blue Team Standard GBR L U
14 Jayne Lawley-Morris Blue Team Standard GBR L U
15 John Morris Blue Team Standard GBR SS U
33 John Gardener 9 iron Open GBR - U
52 Ron Sargent - Modified GBR S U
54 Geoff Bell GSAC Standard GBR SS U

squad 9. (7/10)

Saturday Squads

#. First name Last name Club DIV REG CAT CLS
21 Steven Boulter The Blue Team Standard GBR S U
35 Wayne Pascoe HTRPC Modified GBR - U
49 Robert Brittain Red Dragons P.S.G Standard Manual GBR S U
53 Alan Phillips HTRPC Modified GBR SS U
55 Darren Hopley - Standard GBR - U
62 Fausto Coglianese Border Guns P.S.G Standard GBR S U
94 Rob Sanders NTSA Standard GBR SS U