5. Huoneen tyhjennys

Open Standard Lady Senior Military Open Lady Open Senior Open Military Standard Senior Standard Military Combined 5. Huoneen tyhjennys
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 89.85 71.8769 5.3846 77 14.30 Jere Hakanen Open MI Haur
2 84.54 67.6353 5.0669 72 14.21 Teemu Eerola Open MI Vantaan Reserviläiset
3 83.97 67.1791 5.0327 77 15.30 Sami Koivunen Open MI VAU
4 83.71 66.9691 5.0169 74 14.75 Toni Sarro Open MI Porvoon Res.ups
5 78.13 62.5045 4.6825 73 15.59 Jukka Kauppila Open MI JSRes
6 76.50 61.2035 4.5850 79 17.23 Sami Ylönen Open MI Kanta-Hämeen Rauhanturvaajat ry
7 74.71 59.7697 4.4776 75 16.75 Eero Kaaja Open MI TaKoRU
8 72.68 58.1426 4.3557 72 16.53 Matti Kauppila Open MI Ilmajoen Reserviupseerit
9 62.93 50.3456 3.7716 72 19.09 Juho Aarnio Open MI Riihimäen Reserviläiset ry
10 61.43 49.1479 3.6819 75 20.37 Jari Sotaniemi Open MI Riihimäen Reserviläiset
11 60.31 48.2478 3.6145 75 20.75 Simo Vuorela Open MI Jalasjärven Reserviläiset ry
12 55.04 44.0317 3.2986 76 23.04 Heikki Juhola Open MI VaRes
13 54.01 43.2066 3.2368 57 17.61 Ville Suonpää Open MI KirkRes
14 53.73 42.9850 3.2202 74 22.98 Heikki Laakso Open MI Mäntsälän Reserviläiset
15 49.25 39.3977 2.9515 76 25.75 Mikko Kivinen Open MI VUK
16 48.47 38.7758 2.9049 80 27.54 Jukka Jaatinen Open MI Porvoon Reserviupseerikerho
17 43.58 34.8635 2.6118 59 22.59 Tuomo Pitsinki Open MI Porvoon Reserviläiset ry
18 43.16 34.5262 2.5865 74 28.61 Jari Laine Open MI VaRes
19 38.06 30.4513 2.2812 67 29.37 Tommi Ala-Kanto Open MI Jalasjärven res
20 37.52 30.0134 2.2484 61 27.13 Matti Lahtinen Open MI EsRes
21 32.95 26.3628 1.9750 41 20.76 Markus Nybonn Open MI VaRes
22 28.35 22.6818 1.6992 74 43.55 Ilari Aitola Open MI VaRes
23 21.32 17.0565 1.2778 23 18.00 Ville Strandvall Open MI Porvoon Reserviläiset
None disqualified for this division/category
Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results
View all DQ'ed competitors