COMBINED results for 1. Stage 1

Comstock, this match is completed and results and scores are shown to anyone

Open Standard Production Classic Production Senior Combined
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME #. First Last DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 60.0000 4.4822 58 12.94 5 Per Vangsnes Open+ SS SSL view
2 74.10 44.4596 3.3213 46 13.85 50 Svein Heibø Open- - OKTS view
3 72.81 43.6846 3.2634 56 17.16 40 Kjell-Harry Edvardsen Open+ - RPK view
4 70.27 42.1613 3.1496 44 13.97 24 Folke Myrvang Production- - NOP view
5 67.69 40.6116 3.0338 52 17.14 36 Øystein Rambøl Production- - SSL view
6 67.05 40.2290 3.0053 40 13.31 14 Jan-Øyvind Roa Production- - RPK view
7 65.12 39.0733 2.9189 54 18.50 13 Kim-Ove Ellingsen Production- - ASK view
8 63.09 37.8569 2.8281 50 17.68 27 Richard Aaserud Production- - RPK view
9 58.37 35.0241 2.6164 50 19.11 33 Harald Feragen Open- - MPK view
10 56.86 34.1153 2.5485 42 16.48 3 Jens Berentzen Classic- - NOP view
11 55.32 33.1942 2.4797 52 20.97 22 Vidar Kleivane Production- - ssl view
12 49.88 29.9272 2.2357 48 21.47 43 Jan Olaf Sandvik Production- S Kongsberg Pistolklubb view
13 49.54 29.7258 2.2206 31 13.96 45 Johanne Aspaas Open+ L OKYS view
14 46.91 28.1466 2.1027 34 16.17 46 Martin Hansen Standard- - MPK view
15 43.62 26.1741 1.9553 42 21.48 47 Lars Kvaleng Production- - VSS view
16 40.11 24.0677 1.7979 42 23.36 19 Erik Torp Production- S KPK view
17 37.97 22.7793 1.7017 34 19.98 10 Erik Vebenstad Production- - OKTS view
18 37.24 22.3469 1.6694 51 30.55 28 Magnus Aasehaug Standard+ - SSL view
19 35.10 21.0622 1.5734 27 17.16 12 Amund Berger Production- - RPK view
20 34.50 20.7003 1.5464 33 21.34 39 Hugo Zimmermann Classic+ - FSS view
21 33.63 20.1775 1.5073 38 25.21 9 Jan Stian Fiskerstrand Production- - NOP view
22 31.27 18.7594 1.4014 28 19.98 25 Jørgen Finnby Classic+ - ASK view
23 26.28 15.7661 1.1778 21 17.83 7 Kenneth Jordan Standard- S NOP view
24 20.05 12.0278 0.8985 17 18.92 23 Espen Sammerud Production- S ASK view
25 19.42 11.6514 0.8704 18 20.68 8 Arve Løkamoen Classic- - NPK view
26 18.34 11.0045 0.8221 28 34.06 26 John Sørbo Production- - ASK view
27 13.58 8.1468 0.6086 16 26.29 37 Øyvind Tilrem Standard- S Asker Skyteklubb view
28 11.16 6.6959 0.5002 12 23.99 17 Jørgen Lind Production- - FSS view
29 10.64 6.3858 0.4770 8 16.77 32 Are Thobias Tysnes Production- - NOP view
30 9.64 5.7865 0.4323 6 13.88 16 Arne Johan Holst Production- - Farrissportskyttere view
31 3.60 2.1612 0.1614 5 30.97 44 Anders Wormnes Vikenes Production- - ASK view
32 2.59 1.5547 0.1161 2 17.22 11 Kim Krogvold Production- S ASK view
33 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 25.06 2 Trym Christensen Production- - Moss Pistol Klubb view
34 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 18 Tomas Huseby Production- - ASK view
35 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 24.86 20 Tony Raffelsen Production- - LOP view
36 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 29 Ronny Slettebakken Production- - RPK view
37 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 31 Jan Olav Stangeland Standard- - ASK view
38 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 17.74 34 Bente Lura Production- L OKTS view
39 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 17.77 35 Tim Tønnessen Production- - OKTS view
40 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 38 Eirin Kirknes Standard+ L ASK view
41 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 18.35 41 Roy Thorud Production- S NOP view
42 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 23.21 48 Robin Raael Production- - HPK view
43 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 20.89 49 Knut Heibø Production- - HPS view
44 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 24.54 51 Werner Juvik Production- - ASK view

Disqualified

21. Lars Erik Myrsve
42. Richard Zeiffert

Download *.pdf: match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results

View all DQ'ed competitors