PRODUCTION results for 2. Stage 2

Comstock, this match is completed and results and scores are shown to anyone

Open Standard Production Classic Production Senior Combined
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME #. First Last DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 60.0000 6.2589 44 7.03 11 Kim Krogvold Production- S ASK view
2 88.24 52.9424 5.5227 56 10.14 17 Jørgen Lind Production- - FSS view
3 81.08 48.6505 5.0750 44 8.67 44 Anders Wormnes Vikenes Production- - ASK view
4 80.48 48.2895 5.0373 54 10.72 41 Roy Thorud Production- S NOP view
5 80.16 48.0958 5.0171 44 8.77 24 Folke Myrvang Production- - NOP view
6 73.78 44.2710 4.6181 52 11.26 32 Are Thobias Tysnes Production- - NOP view
7 67.77 40.6599 4.2414 52 12.26 2 Trym Christensen Production- - Moss Pistol Klubb view
8 63.32 37.9927 3.9632 56 14.13 43 Jan Olaf Sandvik Production- S Kongsberg Pistolklubb view
9 62.66 37.5936 3.9216 44 11.22 14 Jan-Øyvind Roa Production- - RPK view
10 61.74 37.0426 3.8641 58 15.01 22 Vidar Kleivane Production- - ssl view
11 59.80 35.8771 3.7425 50 13.36 9 Jan Stian Fiskerstrand Production- - NOP view
12 59.53 35.7196 3.7261 37 9.93 47 Lars Kvaleng Production- - VSS view
13 58.84 35.3039 3.6827 39 10.59 23 Espen Sammerud Production- S ASK view
14 58.81 35.2872 3.6810 54 14.67 48 Robin Raael Production- - HPK view
15 57.50 34.5011 3.5990 56 15.56 34 Bente Lura Production- L OKTS view
16 56.80 34.0792 3.5550 54 15.19 13 Kim-Ove Ellingsen Production- - ASK view
17 45.30 27.1778 2.8351 44 15.52 20 Tony Raffelsen Production- - LOP view
18 44.06 26.4355 2.7576 38 13.78 36 Øystein Rambøl Production- - SSL view
19 35.11 21.0689 2.1978 22 10.01 12 Amund Berger Production- - RPK view
20 29.64 17.7866 1.8554 29 15.63 19 Erik Torp Production- S KPK view
21 28.72 17.2319 1.7975 19 10.57 49 Knut Heibø Production- - HPS view
22 22.00 13.2023 1.3772 18 13.07 26 John Sørbo Production- - ASK view
23 21.20 12.7208 1.3270 25 18.84 51 Werner Juvik Production- - ASK view
24 20.31 12.1861 1.2712 12 9.44 16 Arne Johan Holst Production- - Farrissportskyttere view
25 7.75 4.6491 0.4850 5 10.31 27 Richard Aaserud Production- - RPK view
26 1.46 0.8739 0.0912 1 10.97 35 Tim Tønnessen Production- - OKTS view
27 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 13.39 10 Erik Vebenstad Production- - OKTS view
28 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 18 Tomas Huseby Production- - ASK view
29 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 29 Ronny Slettebakken Production- - RPK view

Disqualified

21. Lars Erik Myrsve
42. Richard Zeiffert

Download *.pdf: match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results

View all DQ'ed competitors