COMBINED results for 3. Stage 3

Comstock, this match is completed and results and scores are shown to anyone

Open Standard Production Classic Production Senior Combined
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME #. First Last DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 80.0000 5.2310 77 14.72 40 Kjell-Harry Edvardsen Open+ - RPK view
2 85.30 68.2412 4.4621 73 16.36 5 Per Vangsnes Open+ SS SSL view
3 79.75 63.8011 4.1718 68 16.30 45 Johanne Aspaas Open+ L OKYS view
4 72.66 58.1307 3.8010 68 17.89 3 Jens Berentzen Classic- - NOP view
5 69.52 55.6127 3.6364 70 19.25 36 Øystein Rambøl Production- - SSL view
6 66.66 53.3312 3.4872 68 19.50 33 Harald Feragen Open- - MPK view
7 62.74 50.1941 3.2821 64 19.50 49 Knut Heibø Production- - HPS view
8 59.95 47.9561 3.1357 64 20.41 11 Kim Krogvold Production- S ASK view
9 59.62 47.6976 3.1188 63 20.20 25 Jørgen Finnby Classic+ - ASK view
10 59.06 47.2508 3.0896 60 19.42 13 Kim-Ove Ellingsen Production- - ASK view
11 58.36 46.6905 3.0530 49 16.05 16 Arne Johan Holst Production- - Farrissportskyttere view
12 54.28 43.4253 2.8395 78 27.47 22 Vidar Kleivane Production- - ssl view
13 53.17 42.5373 2.7814 64 23.01 20 Tony Raffelsen Production- - LOP view
14 52.67 42.1389 2.7553 58 21.05 27 Richard Aaserud Production- - RPK view
15 51.67 41.3338 2.7027 60 22.20 50 Svein Heibø Open- - OKTS view
16 48.66 38.9289 2.5455 42 16.50 44 Anders Wormnes Vikenes Production- - ASK view
17 47.06 37.6491 2.4618 66 26.81 39 Hugo Zimmermann Classic+ - FSS view
18 44.88 35.9079 2.3479 44 18.74 41 Roy Thorud Production- S NOP view
19 44.08 35.2612 2.3056 43 18.65 17 Jørgen Lind Production- - FSS view
20 42.53 34.0234 2.2247 60 26.97 9 Jan Stian Fiskerstrand Production- - NOP view
21 39.53 31.6247 2.0679 64 30.95 51 Werner Juvik Production- - ASK view
22 36.67 29.3364 1.9182 38 19.81 23 Espen Sammerud Production- S ASK view
23 35.85 28.6788 1.8752 52 27.73 19 Erik Torp Production- S KPK view
24 35.56 28.4501 1.8603 45 24.19 12 Amund Berger Production- - RPK view
25 34.11 27.2911 1.7845 52 29.14 28 Magnus Aasehaug Standard+ - SSL view
26 32.34 25.8690 1.6915 42 24.83 10 Erik Vebenstad Production- - OKTS view
27 32.32 25.8548 1.6906 33 19.52 7 Kenneth Jordan Standard- S NOP view
28 29.48 23.5843 1.5421 26 16.86 14 Jan-Øyvind Roa Production- - RPK view
29 27.22 21.7768 1.4239 35 24.58 43 Jan Olaf Sandvik Production- S Kongsberg Pistolklubb view
30 24.55 19.6430 1.2844 21 16.35 46 Martin Hansen Standard- - MPK view
31 19.74 15.7956 1.0328 28 27.11 32 Are Thobias Tysnes Production- - NOP view
32 15.26 12.2115 0.7985 21 26.30 48 Robin Raael Production- - HPK view
33 14.63 11.7060 0.7654 17 22.21 2 Trym Christensen Production- - Moss Pistol Klubb view
34 11.97 9.5751 0.6261 18 28.75 37 Øyvind Tilrem Standard- S Asker Skyteklubb view
35 10.54 8.4303 0.5512 17 30.84 34 Bente Lura Production- L OKTS view
36 8.74 6.9897 0.4570 10 21.88 47 Lars Kvaleng Production- - VSS view
37 8.22 6.5758 0.4300 7 16.28 24 Folke Myrvang Production- - NOP view
38 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 17.15 8 Arve Løkamoen Classic- - NPK view
39 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 18 Tomas Huseby Production- - ASK view
40 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 15.26 26 John Sørbo Production- - ASK view
41 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 29 Ronny Slettebakken Production- - RPK view
42 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 31 Jan Olav Stangeland Standard- - ASK view
43 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 27.46 35 Tim Tønnessen Production- - OKTS view
44 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 38 Eirin Kirknes Standard+ L ASK view

Disqualified

21. Lars Erik Myrsve
42. Richard Zeiffert

Download *.pdf: match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results

View all DQ'ed competitors