PRODUCTION results for 4. Stage 4

Comstock, this match is completed and results and scores are shown to anyone

Open Standard Production Classic Production Senior Combined
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME #. First Last DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 160.0000 4.1711 118 28.29 17 Jørgen Lind Production- - FSS view
2 91.14 145.8247 3.8015 118 31.04 23 Espen Sammerud Production- S ASK view
3 80.73 129.1691 3.3673 132 39.20 13 Kim-Ove Ellingsen Production- - ASK view
4 74.36 118.9734 3.1016 124 39.98 49 Knut Heibø Production- - HPS view
5 71.28 114.0558 2.9734 106 35.65 11 Kim Krogvold Production- S ASK view
6 69.01 110.4196 2.8786 96 33.35 16 Arne Johan Holst Production- - Farrissportskyttere view
7 64.99 103.9809 2.7107 119 43.90 22 Vidar Kleivane Production- - ssl view
8 64.70 103.5184 2.6987 108 40.02 10 Erik Vebenstad Production- - OKTS view
9 62.54 100.0569 2.6084 80 30.67 14 Jan-Øyvind Roa Production- - RPK view
10 60.56 96.8958 2.5260 102 40.38 47 Lars Kvaleng Production- - VSS view
11 60.21 96.3426 2.5116 103 41.01 32 Are Thobias Tysnes Production- - NOP view
12 56.82 90.9136 2.3701 88 37.13 36 Øystein Rambøl Production- - SSL view
13 54.21 86.7422 2.2613 99 43.78 20 Tony Raffelsen Production- - LOP view
14 53.61 85.7708 2.2360 130 58.14 2 Trym Christensen Production- - Moss Pistol Klubb view
15 53.04 84.8594 2.2122 118 53.34 51 Werner Juvik Production- - ASK view
16 52.34 83.7399 2.1830 78 35.73 41 Roy Thorud Production- S NOP view
17 51.93 83.0834 2.1659 112 51.71 43 Jan Olaf Sandvik Production- S Kongsberg Pistolklubb view
18 51.68 82.6928 2.1557 98 45.46 19 Erik Torp Production- S KPK view
19 50.53 80.8416 2.1075 80 37.96 9 Jan Stian Fiskerstrand Production- - NOP view
20 47.24 75.5795 1.9703 69 35.02 24 Folke Myrvang Production- - NOP view
21 46.85 74.9634 1.9542 82 41.96 26 John Sørbo Production- - ASK view
22 42.92 68.6694 1.7902 115 64.24 48 Robin Raael Production- - HPK view
23 39.07 62.5197 1.6298 90 55.22 34 Bente Lura Production- L OKTS view
24 37.15 59.4447 1.5497 51 32.91 44 Anders Wormnes Vikenes Production- - ASK view
25 35.04 56.0620 1.4615 52 35.58 27 Richard Aaserud Production- - RPK view
26 34.69 55.5024 1.4469 62 42.85 12 Amund Berger Production- - RPK view
27 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 18 Tomas Huseby Production- - ASK view
28 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 29 Ronny Slettebakken Production- - RPK view
29 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 71.27 35 Tim Tønnessen Production- - OKTS view

Disqualified

21. Lars Erik Myrsve
42. Richard Zeiffert

Download *.pdf: match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results

View all DQ'ed competitors