PRODUCTION results for 6. Stage 6

Comstock, this match is completed and results and scores are shown to anyone

Open Standard Production Classic Production Senior Combined
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME #. First Last DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 120.0000 4.2857 114 26.60 24 Folke Myrvang Production- - NOP view
2 96.04 115.2439 4.1159 108 26.24 49 Knut Heibø Production- - HPS view
3 81.55 97.8641 3.4951 108 30.90 9 Jan Stian Fiskerstrand Production- - NOP view
4 78.91 94.6909 3.3818 93 27.50 41 Roy Thorud Production- S NOP view
5 78.63 94.3555 3.3698 80 23.74 16 Arne Johan Holst Production- - Farrissportskyttere view
6 78.50 94.2025 3.3644 112 33.29 36 Øystein Rambøl Production- - SSL view
7 77.29 92.7536 3.3126 96 28.98 14 Jan-Øyvind Roa Production- - RPK view
8 74.48 89.3712 3.1918 100 31.33 47 Lars Kvaleng Production- - VSS view
9 73.32 87.9781 3.1421 92 29.28 17 Jørgen Lind Production- - FSS view
10 65.59 78.7102 2.8111 68 24.19 26 John Sørbo Production- - ASK view
11 64.38 77.2511 2.7590 110 39.87 27 Richard Aaserud Production- - RPK view
12 64.37 77.2414 2.7586 104 37.70 2 Trym Christensen Production- - Moss Pistol Klubb view
13 63.71 76.4505 2.7304 80 29.30 13 Kim-Ove Ellingsen Production- - ASK view
14 60.76 72.9167 2.6042 85 32.64 12 Amund Berger Production- - RPK view
15 57.96 69.5472 2.4838 96 38.65 20 Tony Raffelsen Production- - LOP view
16 53.79 64.5432 2.3051 110 47.72 43 Jan Olaf Sandvik Production- S Kongsberg Pistolklubb view
17 52.63 63.1524 2.2554 86 38.13 32 Are Thobias Tysnes Production- - NOP view
18 51.44 61.7292 2.2046 64 29.03 10 Erik Vebenstad Production- - OKTS view
19 50.63 60.7553 2.1698 104 47.93 34 Bente Lura Production- L OKTS view
20 47.92 57.5032 2.0537 114 55.51 19 Erik Torp Production- S KPK view
21 43.76 52.5149 1.8755 66 35.19 22 Vidar Kleivane Production- - ssl view
22 43.26 51.9068 1.8538 70 37.76 48 Robin Raael Production- - HPK view
23 39.94 47.9266 1.7117 97 56.67 51 Werner Juvik Production- - ASK view
24 27.45 32.9412 1.1765 47 39.95 35 Tim Tønnessen Production- - OKTS view
25 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 11 Kim Krogvold Production- S ASK view
26 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 18 Tomas Huseby Production- - ASK view
27 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 23 Espen Sammerud Production- S ASK view
28 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 29 Ronny Slettebakken Production- - RPK view
29 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 44 Anders Wormnes Vikenes Production- - ASK view

Disqualified

21. Lars Erik Myrsve
42. Richard Zeiffert

Download *.pdf: match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results

View all DQ'ed competitors