COMBINED results for 7. Stage 7

Comstock, this match is completed and results and scores are shown to anyone

Open Standard Production Classic Production Senior Combined
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME #. First Last DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 160.0000 3.3639 132 39.24 24 Folke Myrvang Production- - NOP view
2 94.77 151.6270 3.1879 122 38.27 45 Johanne Aspaas Open+ L OKYS view
3 91.60 146.5546 3.0812 132 42.84 14 Jan-Øyvind Roa Production- - RPK view
4 87.57 140.1083 2.9457 134 45.49 20 Tony Raffelsen Production- - LOP view
5 87.24 139.5912 2.9348 136 46.34 49 Knut Heibø Production- - HPS view
6 84.67 135.4692 2.8482 136 47.75 9 Jan Stian Fiskerstrand Production- - NOP view
7 82.25 131.6025 2.7669 148 53.49 5 Per Vangsnes Open+ SS SSL view
8 82.24 131.5847 2.7665 109 39.40 16 Arne Johan Holst Production- - Farrissportskyttere view
9 81.48 130.3603 2.7408 146 53.27 36 Øystein Rambøl Production- - SSL view
10 81.02 129.6387 2.7256 132 48.43 10 Erik Vebenstad Production- - OKTS view
11 77.07 123.3064 2.5925 136 52.46 33 Harald Feragen Open- - MPK view
12 76.33 122.1334 2.5678 125 48.68 50 Svein Heibø Open- - OKTS view
13 75.86 121.3731 2.5518 133 52.12 40 Kjell-Harry Edvardsen Open+ - RPK view
14 75.50 120.7995 2.5397 131 51.58 32 Are Thobias Tysnes Production- - NOP view
15 74.18 118.6877 2.4953 134 53.70 22 Vidar Kleivane Production- - ssl view
16 72.15 115.4457 2.4272 120 49.44 28 Magnus Aasehaug Standard+ - SSL view
17 72.04 115.2592 2.4233 150 61.90 3 Jens Berentzen Classic- - NOP view
18 71.95 115.1186 2.4203 123 50.82 39 Hugo Zimmermann Classic+ - FSS view
19 71.58 114.5345 2.4080 108 44.85 17 Jørgen Lind Production- - FSS view
20 63.51 101.6082 2.1363 111 51.96 27 Richard Aaserud Production- - RPK view
21 61.88 99.0138 2.0817 107 51.40 2 Trym Christensen Production- - Moss Pistol Klubb view
22 60.54 96.8631 2.0365 125 61.38 8 Arve Løkamoen Classic- - NPK view
23 57.37 91.7966 1.9300 113 58.55 7 Kenneth Jordan Standard- S NOP view
24 44.03 70.4438 1.4810 75 50.64 12 Amund Berger Production- - RPK view
25 43.37 69.3925 1.4589 140 95.96 37 Øyvind Tilrem Standard- S Asker Skyteklubb view
26 40.08 64.1237 1.3482 103 76.40 19 Erik Torp Production- S KPK view
27 38.75 62.0078 1.3037 68 52.16 47 Lars Kvaleng Production- - VSS view
28 32.75 52.4016 1.1017 43 39.03 26 John Sørbo Production- - ASK view
29 25.42 40.6784 0.8552 54 63.14 43 Jan Olaf Sandvik Production- S Kongsberg Pistolklubb view
30 22.52 36.0396 0.7577 42 55.43 48 Robin Raael Production- - HPK view
31 13.46 21.5293 0.4526 40 88.37 51 Werner Juvik Production- - ASK view
32 7.34 11.7395 0.2468 19 76.98 34 Bente Lura Production- L OKTS view
33 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 11 Kim Krogvold Production- S ASK view
34 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 13 Kim-Ove Ellingsen Production- - ASK view
35 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 18 Tomas Huseby Production- - ASK view
36 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 23 Espen Sammerud Production- S ASK view
37 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 25 Jørgen Finnby Classic+ - ASK view
38 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 29 Ronny Slettebakken Production- - RPK view
39 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 31 Jan Olav Stangeland Standard- - ASK view
40 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 60.76 35 Tim Tønnessen Production- - OKTS view
41 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 38 Eirin Kirknes Standard+ L ASK view
42 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 41 Roy Thorud Production- S NOP view
43 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 44 Anders Wormnes Vikenes Production- - ASK view
44 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 46 Martin Hansen Standard- - MPK view

Disqualified

21. Lars Erik Myrsve
42. Richard Zeiffert

Download *.pdf: match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results

View all DQ'ed competitors