4. Stage 4 - Bane 13

Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Production Optics Production Optics Light Open Lady Open Senior Open Super Senior Production Optics Light Senior Standard Lady Standard Senior Standard Super Senior Classic Lady Production Optics Lady Production Optics Senior Revolver Senior Production Lady Production Super Junior Production Junior Production Senior Production Super Senior Combined 4. Stage 4 - Bane 13
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 120.0000 4.9049 116 23.65 Mads Andersen Standard+ - ESSK
2 91.86 110.2314 4.5056 113 25.08 Bo Stampe Madsen Standard+ - Lø-He
3 91.72 110.0595 4.4986 109 24.23 Rene Mortensen Standard+ - SSIN
4 87.13 104.5535 4.2735 110 25.74 Kim Frandsen Standard+ - Struer
5 84.46 101.3470 4.1424 114 27.52 Jan Bodé Standard- S SSIN
6 82.57 99.0897 4.0502 113 27.90 Sissal Skaale Standard+ L
7 76.12 91.3485 3.7338 92 24.64 Peter Eliasson Standard+ - UPSF
8 70.86 85.0277 3.4754 106 30.50 Mats Karlsson Standard- - MSG
9 70.30 84.3639 3.4483 89 25.81 Henrik Jørgensen Standard- - PI-KBH
10 69.33 83.1974 3.4006 91 26.76 Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- S SSIN
11 68.08 81.6936 3.3391 96 28.75 Daniel Denwood Standard+ - Moonshiners PS
12 68.03 81.6334 3.3367 100 29.97 Kenneth Ammentorp Standard- - Grenå Skyttekreds
13 67.81 81.3767 3.3262 93 27.96 Lasse Poulsen Standard- - DSF/CPS
14 67.70 81.2362 3.3204 103 31.02 Runi Skoubjerg Standard+ - SAS/SSIN
15 67.36 80.8351 3.3040 94 28.45 Tim Iversen Standard- - SSF - CPS - SSIN
16 65.79 78.9432 3.2267 115 35.64 Nicola Lo Presti Standard+ - MSG
17 65.09 78.1045 3.1924 108 33.83 Henrik Laursen Standard- - SSIN
18 63.22 75.8687 3.1010 89 28.70 Leif Madsen Standard- S MSG
19 62.44 74.9313 3.0627 83 27.10 Patrik Fritzson Standard+ S GPIF
20 61.87 74.2482 3.0348 102 33.61 Steen Pico Nielsen Standard- SS SSIN
21 58.58 70.2920 2.8731 108 37.59 Finn Langkjær Standard- - Lunde SG&I
22 57.30 68.7631 2.8106 107 38.07 Bjørn Severin Standard+ - Ssin
23 55.84 67.0093 2.7389 94 34.32 Kim Wiencken Standard- SS SSIN
24 55.41 66.4974 2.7180 96 35.32 Peter Lange Standard- S Aalborg skyttekreds
25 55.20 66.2459 2.7077 102 37.67 Coskun Aktas Standard- - CPS
26 54.03 64.8356 2.6501 98 36.98 Kent Holm Standard- SS SSIN
27 52.55 63.0605 2.5775 64 24.83 Magnus Söderlind Standard- - Växjö PK
28 50.65 60.7765 2.4842 102 41.06 Ulrik Saxhøj Standard- S Korsør
29 48.02 57.6218 2.3552 85 36.09 Blago Ivkovic Standard- - SSIN
30 47.66 57.1939 2.3377 85 36.36 ola malmqvist Standard+ S MSG
31 47.63 57.1522 2.3360 104 44.52 Kai Donath Standard- S
32 47.46 56.9495 2.3277 75 32.22 Gert Hougaard Standard- S Tilst skytteforening
33 46.95 56.3351 2.3026 70 30.40 Stevan Klausen Standard- - Skanderborg Stilling
34 43.29 51.9478 2.1233 83 39.09 Kenneth Svendsgaard Standard- - Cps
35 41.38 49.6557 2.0296 74 36.46 Hans Larsen Standard- - Aalborg skyttekres
36 38.03 45.6390 1.8654 61 32.70 Ole Rongsted Standard- S BVS
37 37.81 45.3758 1.8547 97 52.30 Colin Alden Standard+ S Leicester Shooting Centre
38 37.53 45.0355 1.8408 80 43.46 Mark Weisinger Standard- S CPS & BS
39 34.22 41.0596 1.6783 82 48.86 Michael Østerberg Standard- S Bellahøj Skytteforening
40 34.14 40.9679 1.6745 64 38.22 Carsten Husman Standard- - Lunde S.G&I
41 32.51 39.0099 1.5945 74 46.41 Morten Østerberg Standard- - Bellahøj skydeforening
42 29.71 35.6461 1.4570 93 63.83 Kim Snerup Nielsen Standard- SS DSF
43 29.25 35.1031 1.4348 79 55.06 Torben Recke Standard- - Krudtuglen
44 26.86 32.2292 1.3173 45 34.16 Søren Tranberg Nielse Standard- -
45 23.51 28.2150 1.1533 90 78.04 Wiktoria Szymaniak Standard- L
46 22.94 27.5303 1.1253 83 73.76 Aida Sabanovic Standard- L
47 22.47 26.9629 1.1021 61 55.35 Kenneth Juul Standard- - Pi-Kbh
48 21.15 25.3823 1.0375 67 64.58 David Joy Standard+ S HTRPC
49 10.72 12.8592 0.5256 35 66.59 Preben Henriksen Standard+ SS Sejs Svejbæk Skytteforening
50 5.73 6.8814 0.2813 15 53.33 James Nixon Standard+ - Maidstone Pistol Club
51 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Morten Munk Sørensen Standard- - PI-KBH
52 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Max Larsen Standard+ - Nyk.Sj
53 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Lasse Birgit We Bech Standard- -

Disqualified

327. Steen Bagger
385. Kresten Hellberg
447. Daniel Harboe
453. Akif Erciyas

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results team results team stage results regional results
View all DQ'ed competitors