PRODUCTION results for 8. Stage 8 - Bane 10b

Comstock, this match is completed and results and scores are shown to anyone

Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Production Optics Production Optics Light Classic Lady Production Lady Production Super Junior Production Junior Production Senior Production Super Senior Production Optics Lady Production Optics Senior Open Lady Open Senior Open Super Senior Standard Lady Standard Senior Standard Super Senior Revolver Senior Production Optics Light Senior Combined
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 60.0000 6.2032 58 9.35 Mikkel Sloth Pedersen Production- - view
2 93.63 56.1805 5.8083 60 10.33 Robert Börjesson Production- - GPIF view
3 93.07 55.8407 5.7732 56 9.70 Martin Kæseler Mortensen Production- - FSF view
4 90.40 54.2378 5.6075 60 10.70 Anders Urban Production- - DKYX view
5 87.31 52.3844 5.4159 56 10.34 Tomas Frisell Production- - STHLM M&P view
6 85.02 51.0148 5.2743 50 9.48 Ricardo Soler Production- - Södertörns SK ( SSK ) view
7 84.33 50.5968 5.2310 60 11.47 Daniel Lindström Production- - MSG view
8 82.75 49.6476 5.1329 56 10.91 Pavel Ibenforth Production- - SSIN view
9 82.36 49.4144 5.1088 54 10.57 Johnnie T Production- - GPIF view
10 82.14 49.2862 5.0955 48 9.42 Tony Klintan Production- S GPIF view
11 80.07 48.0418 4.9669 60 12.08 Kenneth Sørensen Production- - VEPI view
12 78.50 47.1004 4.8696 56 11.50 Gabriel Lind Production- - Stockholms LVF view
13 77.06 46.2352 4.7801 50 10.46 Albin Hylander Production- J LaholmsPSK view
14 76.98 46.1860 4.7750 52 10.89 Ronni Mathiasen Production- - VEPI view
15 73.88 44.3282 4.5830 50 10.91 Dalibor Spajic Production- - PI view
16 72.00 43.2018 4.4665 54 12.09 Kristijan Vukovic Production- - Akademisk skytteforening view
17 71.83 43.0990 4.4559 52 11.67 Carl Schultze Production- - MSG view
18 68.66 41.1957 4.2591 48 11.27 Luis Soler Production- - SPSF view
19 67.22 40.3328 4.1699 54 12.95 Ole Victor Production- SS CPS / Nybro PK view
20 67.17 40.3017 4.1667 54 12.96 Mads Nygaard Vedel Production- - Værløse view
21 66.48 39.8862 4.1237 60 14.55 Johanna Andersson Production- L SPSF view
22 66.34 39.8042 4.1152 50 12.15 Mohammed Jafer Production- - Cps view
23 66.32 39.7916 4.1139 52 12.64 Viola Moser Production- L BDS Germany view
24 65.52 39.3132 4.0645 58 14.27 Henriette Damsø Production- L CPS+BVS+DSF view
25 64.32 38.5932 3.9900 48 12.03 Robert Svensson Production- - MSG view
26 64.28 38.5662 3.9872 50 12.54 Morten Jörgensen Production- - LaholmsPSK view
27 62.46 37.4761 3.8745 42 10.84 Andreas Johansson Production- - GDS view
28 60.26 36.1586 3.7383 56 14.98 Ahmed El Balbissi Production- - CPS view
29 59.79 35.8769 3.7092 50 13.48 Brian Friis Production- S Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening \ HPS view
30 59.71 35.8238 3.7037 50 13.50 Jens Maagaard Pedersen Production- - PI København view
31 57.70 34.6216 3.5794 48 13.41 Zean Engelbreth Production- - Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening view
32 57.45 34.4674 3.5635 48 13.47 Mats Ahlqvist Production- S MSG view
33 57.41 34.4459 3.5613 50 14.04 Kristina Agerbæk Production- L Ssin view
34 55.46 33.2749 3.4402 44 12.79 Kim Sundling Production- - ÖPK view
35 55.30 33.1790 3.4303 46 13.41 Christian Bonde Andersen Production- - Akademisk Skytteforening Aarhus view
36 54.58 32.7452 3.3854 52 15.36 Petter Naef Production- - MSG view
37 53.31 31.9847 3.3068 54 16.33 Martin Johansson Production- S MSG view
38 52.77 31.6634 3.2736 42 12.83 Kristian Söderström Production- S LaholmsPSK view
39 52.45 31.4672 3.2533 42 12.91 Mich Petersen Production- - Løsning-Hedensted view
40 51.22 30.7293 3.1770 42 13.22 Ayram Shine Production- L view
41 48.97 29.3806 3.0376 38 12.51 Karsten Erfort Production- - DKYX view
42 48.75 29.2470 3.0238 42 13.89 Timmi Mensah Production- S sas view
43 48.27 28.9623 2.9943 58 19.37 Kristin Sørum Production- L CPS view
44 47.71 28.6269 2.9596 33 11.15 Cecilia Lindberg Production- L GDS view
45 45.55 27.3318 2.8257 54 19.11 Martin Sturup Production- S DSF/CPS&BVS view
46 45.33 27.1984 2.8120 48 17.07 Christian Skott Johansen Production- - Copenhagen Practical Shooters view
47 41.09 24.6543 2.5489 56 21.97 Ken Bordig Production- S Frederiksberg Skyttelaug view
48 40.93 24.5589 2.5391 52 20.48 Desiree Madsen Production- L MSG view
49 35.76 21.4576 2.2184 39 17.58 Mikael Jakobsen Production- SS IPSCakademiet view
50 35.22 21.1307 2.1846 31 14.19 Henrik Holm Production- S Nykøbing Sj / ssin view
51 34.62 20.7711 2.1475 30 13.97 Martin Wistrand Production- S UPSF view
52 32.65 19.5919 2.0255 46 22.71 Angelica Sanchez Production- L LaholmsPSK view
53 32.50 19.5008 2.0161 40 19.84 kim Frederiksen Production- SS DSF / CPS & HSI view
54 30.22 18.1301 1.8744 40 21.34 Demi Denwood Production- - Moonshiners PS view
55 25.17 15.1037 1.5615 25 16.01 Richard K Production- - MSG view
56 16.14 9.6852 1.0013 38 37.95 Freya Nancy Boc Schou Production- SJ view
57 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Frank Hariken Production- - CPS view
58 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 22.21 Amjad Ali Production- - Sas view

Disqualified

463. Christian Møll Danekilde

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results team results team stage results regional results
View all DQ'ed competitors