16. Stage 16 - Bane 14

Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Production Optics Production Optics Light Open Lady Open Senior Open Super Senior Production Lady Production Super Junior Production Junior Production Senior Production Super Senior Standard Lady Standard Senior Standard Super Senior Classic Lady Production Optics Lady Production Optics Senior Production Optics Light Senior Revolver Senior Combined 16. Stage 16 - Bane 14
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 120.0000 5.9006 114 19.32 Mikkel Sloth Pedersen Production- -
2 91.00 109.2040 5.3698 114 21.23 Pavel Ibenforth Production- - SSIN
3 90.72 108.8636 5.3530 116 21.67 Cecilia Lindberg Production- L GDS
4 89.93 107.9138 5.3063 110 20.73 Gabriel Lind Production- - Stockholms LVF
5 88.95 106.7454 5.2489 116 22.10 Robert Börjesson Production- - GPIF
6 85.64 102.7660 5.0532 114 22.56 Carl Schultze Production- - MSG
7 84.93 101.9201 5.0116 108 21.55 Andreas Johansson Production- - GDS
8 84.63 101.5529 4.9935 116 23.23 Ronni Mathiasen Production- - VEPI
9 81.53 97.8405 4.8110 112 23.28 Anders Urban Production- - DKYX
10 81.26 97.5176 4.7951 110 22.94 Ricardo Soler Production- - Södertörns SK ( SSK )
11 79.44 95.3289 4.6875 108 23.04 Martin Kæseler Mortensen Production- - FSF
12 76.93 92.3214 4.5396 106 23.35 Robert Svensson Production- - MSG
13 76.67 92.0000 4.5238 114 25.20 Kristian Söderström Production- S LaholmsPSK
14 75.20 90.2346 4.4370 106 23.89 Tomas Frisell Production- - STHLM M&P
15 72.36 86.8367 4.2699 112 26.23 Karsten Erfort Production- - DKYX
16 70.98 85.1727 4.1881 114 27.22 Mats Ahlqvist Production- S MSG
17 70.49 84.5875 4.1593 118 28.37 Luis Soler Production- - SPSF
18 68.89 82.6644 4.0648 118 29.03 Mads Nygaard Vedel Production- - Værløse
19 68.59 82.3118 4.0474 99 24.46 Albin Hylander Production- J LaholmsPSK
20 67.79 81.3474 4.0000 95 23.75 Kenneth Sørensen Production- - VEPI
21 67.79 81.3474 4.0000 108 27.00 Mohammed Jafer Production- - Cps
22 67.30 80.7572 3.9710 104 26.19 Kim Sundling Production- - ÖPK
23 67.09 80.5135 3.9590 112 28.29 Johnnie T Production- - GPIF
24 66.37 79.6388 3.9160 110 28.09 Viola Moser Production- L BDS Germany
25 66.28 79.5383 3.9110 102 26.08 Brian Friis Production- S Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening \ HPS
26 65.96 79.1505 3.8920 98 25.18 Ayram Shine Production- L
27 65.70 78.8353 3.8765 118 30.44 Dalibor Spajic Production- - PI
28 65.67 78.8080 3.8751 108 27.87 Mich Petersen Production- - Løsning-Hedensted
29 64.20 77.0445 3.7884 106 27.98 Petter Naef Production- - MSG
30 61.81 74.1745 3.6473 91 24.95 Christian Bonde Andersen Production- - Akademisk Skytteforening Aarhus
31 61.24 73.4914 3.6137 116 32.10 Christian Skott Johansen Production- - Copenhagen Practical Shooters
32 60.53 72.6316 3.5714 112 31.36 Morten Jörgensen Production- - LaholmsPSK
33 58.74 70.4845 3.4659 102 29.43 Johanna Andersson Production- L SPSF
34 58.60 70.3219 3.4579 112 32.39 Tony Klintan Production- S GPIF
35 57.79 69.3479 3.4100 89 26.10 Daniel Lindström Production- - MSG
36 57.17 68.6062 3.3735 98 29.05 Richard K Production- - MSG
37 55.89 67.0650 3.2977 108 32.75 Martin Wistrand Production- S UPSF
38 55.27 66.3294 3.2615 106 32.50 Martin Johansson Production- S MSG
39 54.29 65.1494 3.2035 102 31.84 Desiree Madsen Production- L MSG
40 53.81 64.5741 3.1752 81 25.51 Kristijan Vukovic Production- - Akademisk skytteforening
41 53.15 63.7840 3.1364 112 35.71 kim Frederiksen Production- SS DSF / CPS & HSI
42 51.83 62.1922 3.0581 110 35.97 Henriette Damsø Production- L CPS+BVS+DSF
43 50.63 60.7591 2.9876 87 29.12 Kristina Agerbæk Production- L Ssin
44 48.61 58.3263 2.8680 98 34.17 Zean Engelbreth Production- - Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
45 44.52 53.4255 2.6270 76 28.93 Jens Maagaard Pedersen Production- - PI København
46 43.66 52.3960 2.5764 102 39.59 Angelica Sanchez Production- L LaholmsPSK
47 43.08 51.6923 2.5418 114 44.85 Amjad Ali Production- - Sas
48 42.82 51.3793 2.5264 110 43.54 Kristin Sørum Production- L CPS
49 42.69 51.2309 2.5191 112 44.46 Ahmed El Balbissi Production- - CPS
50 41.70 50.0396 2.4605 106 43.08 Ole Victor Production- SS CPS / Nybro PK
51 38.76 46.5161 2.2873 100 43.72 Demi Denwood Production- - Moonshiners PS
52 34.44 41.3287 2.0322 106 52.16 Mikael Jakobsen Production- SS IPSCakademiet
53 29.52 35.4255 1.7419 81 46.50 Henrik Holm Production- S Nykøbing Sj / ssin
54 18.91 22.6918 1.1158 82 73.49 Freya Nancy Boc Schou Production- SJ
55 11.77 14.1264 0.6946 27 38.87 Ken Bordig Production- S Frederiksberg Skyttelaug
56 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Frank Hariken Production- - CPS
57 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 39.57 Martin Sturup Production- S DSF/CPS&BVS
58 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Timmi Mensah Production- S sas

Disqualified

463. Christian Møll Danekilde

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results team results team stage results regional results
View all DQ'ed competitors