4. Torjunta - vasen monttu

Open Standard Senior Military Open Senior Open Military Combined 4. Torjunta - vasen monttu
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 87.98 101.1789 2.9344 115 39.19 Eero Kaaja Open MI TaKoRU
2 80.81 92.9271 2.6951 115 42.67 Andrei Nyman Open MI HVA
3 72.99 83.9373 2.4344 115 47.24 Kimmo Koivisto Open MI VUK
4 70.98 81.6221 2.3672 115 48.58 Markus Nybonn Open MI VaRes
5 70.67 81.2708 2.3570 115 48.79 Niklas Peltoniemi Open MI ARU
6 68.22 78.4567 2.2754 115 50.54 Aki Kontinen Standard MI VAU
7 66.24 76.1806 2.2094 115 52.05 Tuomas Hirvonen Open MI MäRes
8 65.61 75.4486 2.1882 100 45.70 Juha-Matti Lehtonen Open MI TaKoRU
9 64.76 74.4778 2.1600 115 53.24 Hannu Salin Open MI Vares
10 62.77 72.1864 2.0936 115 54.93 Sami Kouhia Open S MI VaRes
11 58.65 67.4468 1.9561 115 58.79 Jere Hakanen Open MI VaRes
12 58.60 67.3895 1.9545 115 58.84 Ilkka Koljonen Open MI Hva
13 55.44 63.7594 1.8492 115 62.19 Heikki Juhola Open S MI Vares Ry
14 47.45 54.5645 1.5825 115 72.67 Jarkko Asplund Open MI Mäntsälän Reserviläiset Ry
15 47.22 54.3029 1.5749 115 73.02 Juha-Matti Jääskeläinen Open MI MYLRES
16 43.99 50.5894 1.4672 115 78.38 Rasa Siegberg Open S MI VaRes
17 43.33 49.8338 1.4453 100 69.19 Kimmo Vallgren Standard MI PRUK
18 42.68 49.0818 1.4235 100 70.25 Aki Reinikka Standard MI VAU
19 40.60 46.6956 1.3543 100 73.84 Tomi Sammatti Open MI Lavares
20 39.30 45.1978 1.3108 115 87.73 Konsta Fagerlund Open MI Espoon Reserviläiset ry
21 38.28 44.0258 1.2769 85 66.57 Harri Suomalainen Open S MI Vares
22 36.30 41.7433 1.2107 115 94.99 Sami Koivunen Open MI VAU
23 33.79 38.8631 1.1271 115 102.03 Touko Reiman Open MI Salon seudun reserviläiset
24 33.67 38.7151 1.1228 115 102.42 Olli Salovaara Open S MI VaRes ry
25 31.59 36.3280 1.0536 115 109.15 Jari Cederberg Open MI HVA
26 31.29 35.9851 1.0437 115 110.19 Henri Nyström Open MI Helsingin Sotilaspoliisikilta Ry
27 30.58 35.1710 1.0200 85 83.33 Tomi Germanow Open MI VaRes
28 25.25 29.0333 0.8420 100 118.76 Vesa Huovinen Open MI Helsingin Sotilaspoliisikilta ry

Disqualified

6. Marko Kantanen

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results
View all DQ'ed competitors