6. Stage 6 - Bane 14

Open Standard Production Revolver Classic Standard Senior Combined 6. Stage 6 - Bane 14
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 115.0000 4.5455 110 24.20 Bartholin Open+ - Ssin
2 99.75 114.7076 4.5339 107 23.60 Lasse Nielsen Production- - TEAM CPS
3 98.02 112.7228 4.4554 99 22.22 Jack Rømer Production- - Copenhagen Practical Shooters
4 96.17 110.5949 4.3713 97 22.19 Michael Gjelsø Open+ - BVS/CPS
5 93.71 107.7662 4.2595 86 20.19 Lars Hagemann Production- - Nordic shooting Academy
6 92.85 106.7725 4.2203 105 24.88 Tobias Lund Open+ - SSIN
7 91.78 105.5423 4.1716 105 25.17 Flemming NotKnown Open+ S ssin
8 84.46 97.1298 3.8391 105 27.35 Rasmus Saxild Standard- - CPS
9 83.65 96.2015 3.8024 97 25.51 Henrik Lerfeldt Standard- S SSIN
10 76.04 87.4424 3.4562 105 30.38 Aleksander Tchernavskij Production- - SSIN
11 75.67 87.0248 3.4397 97 28.20 Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- - SSIN
12 73.29 84.2788 3.3312 103 30.92 Jesper Themsen Production- S CPS
13 73.26 84.2482 3.3300 99 29.73 Jacob Hatt Production- - Distrikt IX
14 73.11 84.0733 3.3231 97 29.19 Michael Low Production- - SSIN
15 72.44 83.3020 3.2926 105 31.89 Dennis Martlev Production- - CPS
16 72.10 82.9206 3.2775 90 27.46 Ulrik Saxhøj Production- - Slagelse
17 71.79 82.5587 3.2632 107 32.79 Morten Juul Andersen Production- - CPS
18 71.40 82.1044 3.2452 97 29.89 Troels Lenda Production- - Akademisk
19 69.66 80.1082 3.1663 79 24.95 Jan Bodé Standard- S SSIN
20 64.45 74.1145 2.9294 88 30.04 Heidi NotKnown Open+ L ssin
21 61.53 70.7628 2.7969 77 27.53 Christian Ditlev Jensen Production- - Copenhagen Practical Shooters
22 59.84 68.8104 2.7198 99 36.40 Nick Ravn Production- - SSIN
23 58.99 67.8361 2.6813 71 26.48 Jens Christian Heltø Production- - Copenhagen Practical Shooters
24 54.98 63.2320 2.4993 88 35.21 Thomas Kirk Standard- - Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
25 52.11 59.9265 2.3686 87 36.73 Jørgen Rigtrup Open+ S KBH
26 52.00 59.7958 2.3635 103 43.58 Christian Jørgensen Standard- - Holbæk Skytteforening
27 51.04 58.6984 2.3201 59 25.43 Thomas Andersen Production- - SSIN
28 50.57 58.1609 2.2989 88 38.28 Jacob Larsen Production- -
29 50.03 57.5301 2.2739 87 38.26 Mark Weisinger Standard- S CPS
30 48.98 56.3224 2.2262 75 33.69 Coskun Aktas Standard- - KS
31 45.61 52.4512 2.0732 68 32.80 John Cramer Production- - PI Copenhagen
32 45.16 51.9341 2.0527 109 53.10 Michael Munkholm Production- -
33 43.61 50.1542 1.9824 63 31.78 Jan Hofman Classic+ - Københavns Sportsskytte Klub
34 42.18 48.5103 1.9174 52 27.12 Claus Stahnke Standard- S SSIN
35 39.91 45.8942 1.8140 71 39.14 Klaus Andreasen Production- - SSIN
36 38.87 44.6996 1.7668 65 36.79 Lars Fuglsang Standard- - cps
37 32.47 37.3432 1.4760 48 32.52 Tejs Berthelsen Open- - CPS
38 25.21 28.9948 1.1460 35 30.54 Jan Guldbrandsen Standard- - SSIN
39 16.04 18.4510 0.7293 25 34.28 Jan Bolvig Andersen Standard- S CPS
40 6.11 7.0253 0.2777 8 28.81 Michael Stefansen Production- - SIF
41 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 47.69 Rasmus Sabroe Production- -
42 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 44.09 Peter Nystrup Mortensen Production- - Dynamic Shooting CPH
43 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 34.96 Hans Jorgen Jensen Revolver+ SS ssin

Disqualified

8. Ivan Nielsen

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results
View all DQ'ed competitors