Competitors

Max 65 competitors allowed, currently 65 registered (65 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list. Registration is closed.

Page 1 of 1

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
- Kim-Ove Ellingsen ASK Revolver+ NOR - M
2 Tomas Huseby ASK Production- NOR - U
3 Jan Olav Stangeland ASK Standard- NOR - U
4 Eirin Kirknes ASK Standard+ NOR L U
5 Kjell-Harry Edvardsen RPK Production- NOR - U
6 John Sørbo ASK Production- NOR - C
7 Jan Stian Fiskerstrand NOP Production- NOR - U
8 Roy Thorud NOP Production- NOR S B
- Jon Szulist MPK Open+ NOR - U
10 Folke Myrvang NOP Standard- NOR S A
11 Johan Røneid ASK Production- NOR S U
12 Alexander Gogstad. Larsen Flink.one Standard- NOR - U
13 Arne Johan Holst Farrissportskyttere Production- NOR - U
14 Kenneth Kristiansen farris sportsskyttere Production- NOR - D
15 Jørgen Lind FSS Production- NOR - U
16 Tinh Le FSS Open+ NOR - U
17 Are Thobias Tysnes NOP Production- NOR - U
18 Dag Flodin VSS Open+ NOR S B
19 Stig Opdøhl TOP-DSS Standard+ NOR - U
20 Arve Løkamoen NPK Classic- NOR - U
21 Rune Westerby VSS Open+ NOR - U
22 Jørgen Finnby ASK Classic+ NOR - U
23 Harald Feragen MPK Open- NOR - U
24 Espen Sammerud ASK Production- NOR S U
32 Amund Berger RPK Production- NOR - D
25 Joakim Gulbrandsen BPK Production- NOR - U
26 Erik Vebenstad OKTS Production- NOR - U
- Christoffer Erichsen VSS Standard+ NOR - U
28 Anders Gunbjornsen RPK Classic- NOR SS C
29 Kim Krogvold ASK Production- NOR S U
30 Per Jakobsen RPK Open+ NOR - U
31 Jan-Øyvind Roa RPK Production- NOR - U
33 Magnus Aasehaug SSL Standard+ NOR - U
- Kjetil Bergflødt NOP Production- NOR - B
- Jan Olaf Sandvik Kongsberg Pistolklubb Open- NOR - U
36 Einar Bakke OKTS Production- NOR - U
37 Anders Wormnes Vikenes ASK Production- NOR - C
38 Trym Christensen Moss Pistol Klubb Production- NOR - U
- Tony Raffelsen LOP Production- NOR - U
39 Ole Tobias Antonsen NOP Production- NOR - C
- Erik Torp KPK Open+ NOR - U
41 Erik Torp KPK Classic+ NOR - U
42 Simen Amundsen LOP Production- NOR - U
43 Johanne Aspaas OKTS Open+ NOR L U
44 Henning Solgård HPK Open- NOR - U
45 Øystein Rambøl SSL Production- NOR - U
46 Rolf Meum SSL Classic- NOR S C
47 Ole Martin Jorve RPK Production- NOR S U
48 Per Vangsnes SSL Open+ NOR SS U
49 Vidar Kleivane ssl Production- NOR - U
50 Robin Raael Hokksund PK Production- NOR - U
52 Jan Olaf Sandvik Kongsberg Pistolklubb Production- NOR S U
51 Lars Erik Myrsve FSS Production- NOR - U
53 Dag Erland Sørby OKTS Production- NOR - U
54 Per Jostein Backe VSS Production- NOR - U
55 Alexander Malerbakken ASK Standard- NOR - D
56 Hugo Zimmermann FSS Classic+ NOR - U
57 Kim-Ove Ellingsen ASK Production- NOR - C
58 Folke Myrvang NOP Production- NOR S A
59 Bjørn-Erik Alexandersen OKTS Production- NOR - U
60 Kenneth Jordan NOP Open- NOR - U
61 Morten Lundsrud ASK Production- NOR - U
62 skule bjarkli ASK Open+ NOR - U
63 Thomas Håkerud-Kongsvik ASK Production- NOR - U
64 Harald Elias Skibelid OKTS Production- NOR - U
65 Kjetil Bugten VSS Production- NOR - U
66 Knut Heibø HPS Production- NOR - U
67 Olav Soldal ASK Production- NOR - U
68 Per-Øivind Berg OKTS Production- NOR - U
69 Tage Martinsen LOP Production- NOR - U
70 Tore Haugli OKTS Standard+ NOR - U
71 Kenneth Jordan NOP Standard- NOR S U

Page 1 of 1

Country Competitors
NOR 65

You can sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header