Competitors

Max 150 competitors allowed, currently 49 registered (49 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list. Registration is closed.

Page 1 of 1

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS
1 Johan Modigh P4 DS Open SWE - U
2 Fredrik Johrin 191.Insatskompaniet Open SWE - B
3 Fredrik Jakobsson FMTIS Open SWE - U
4 Ola Åberg 191.Insatskompaniet Open SWE - U
5 Olle Ackehed I/19 Open SWE - U
6 Erik Hedman LSS Open SWE - U
7 Håkan Borgström LedR Open SWE - U
- Jonas Andreen FMTIS Open SWE - U
9 Ivar Edfeldt LSS Open SWE S U
- Mikko Laukkanen 301 HV insatskomp Open SWE - U
10 Kristoffer Ellerås Amf 1 Göteborg Open SWE - U
- Wilhelm Berndtsson Luftstridsskolan Open SWE - U
12 Jesper Jennerholm P4 DS Open SWE - U
13 Victor Persson Marinbasen Open SWE - U
14 Tove Stillfjord I19 Open SWE - U
15 Hans Olof Söderling I19 Open SWE - U
16 Jeremias Forsberg LedR/UVG Open SWE - U
17 Jon Johansson 19 hv bat Open SWE - U
18 Robin Öberg LedR/UVG Open SWE - U
19 Peter Olsson K3 Open SWE - U
20 Mikael Kalmeborg LedR Open SWE - U
- Martin Jinnestrand Fmtis Open SWE - U
- Rickard Gustafsson MSS Open SWE - U
- Erik Lennmarken Linköpingspolisensskytteklubb Open SWE - U
- Sven Lundin Livgardets Skytteförening Open SWE - U
- Johan Lindstrom FMTIS Open SWE - U
25 Per Nilsson P4 Open SWE - U
- Mikael Agnebo STHLM M&P Open SWE - U
- Martin Schaefer Polisen/NOA Open SWE - U
- Fredrik Sunnermark Södermanlandsgruppen, LedR Open SWE - U
29 Johan Hylander P4 DS Open SWE - U
- Henrik Sekund P4 DS Open SWE - U
- Martin Sellberg P4 Open SWE - U
31 Oscar Fungmark P4 Open SWE - U
32 Ivan Wejdell LSS Open SWE - U
- Tord Marklund Gpif Open SWE - U
33 Andreas Lind Amf 1 Göteborg Open SWE - U
34 Henrik Jonsson 33HvBat Open SWE - U
60 Lovisa Bergendahl Amf 1 Göteborg Open SWE L U
35 Yunus Yakamoz FömedC Göteborgs Garnisons SKF Open SWE - U
36 Alexander Sigfridsson FömedC Göteborgs garnison skf Open SWE - U
37 Mikael Idh 334 Hv Open SWE - U
38 Fredrik Eriksson LedR Open SWE - U
39 Thomas Huttunen FömedC Göteborgs garnisons skf Open SWE - U
- Niklas Tuvesson STHLM M&P Open SWE - U
57 Nicklas Olausson Hv 421 Open SWE - U
- Rasmus Gyllenberg GPIF Open SWE - U
- Johan Wickelgren 33 Hvbat Open SWE - U
- Roger Pekkala 20.HvBat Open SWE - U
- Martin Svedjenäs F17 Open SWE - U
44 Johan Werner P4 Open SWE - U
59 Niklas Jepping 33 Hv Bat Open SWE - U
45 Gustav Arvidsson P4 DS Open SWE - U
46 Daniel Tillström Ing 2 Open SWE - U
47 Staffan Ottosson försvarsmakten-skaraborgsgruppen Open SWE S U
48 Thomas Nygren Lv6 Open SWE - U
49 Ola Nilsson Ing2 Open SWE - U
50 Tomas Stålhammar Ing2 Open SWE - U
51 Thomas Samuelsson Skaraborgsgruppen Open SWE - U
52 Peter Karlsson LedR Open SWE - U
- Martin Inemyr Skaraborgsgruppe Open SWE - U
- Daniel Persson F 17 Open SWE - U
- Christoffer Lindvall F17 Open SWE S U
56 Tobias Degerfeldt P4 DS Open SWE - U
61 Gabor Zalavari LV6 Open SWE - U
62 Toni Gustafsson Lv6 Open SWE - U
- Håkan Karlsson 20.HVBat Open SWE - U
68 Niklas Eriksson 20.HVBAT Open SWE - U
69 Fredrik Hallberg Amf 1 Göteborg Open SWE - U
- Orvar Bäcklin LSS Open SWE - U
65 Christoffer Evertsson P4 Open SWE - U
66 Emil Wester Ärna skyttegille Open SWE - U
67 Oskar Andersson Mss Open SWE - U

Page 1 of 1

Country Competitors
SWE 49

You can sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header