Competitors

Max 30 competitors in main-match, currently 30 registered (30 approved, 0 pending) and 18 on waiting list
Max 20 competitors in pre-match, currently 16 registered (16 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

Page of

#. First Last Club DIV CAT SQ Reg Match
1. Heikki Santasalo Tampereen Reserviläiset Open - 2 A MM view
2. Matti Lahtinen EsRes Open M I 1 A MM view
3. Marko Åkerlund NuresUps Open - 3 A MM view
4. Joonas Karhunen KHRU Open M I 1 A MM view
5. Miika Sotikov LipRes Standard M I 2 A MM view
6. Mikko Tikkanen NuRes Open M I 1 A MM view
7. Mika Mäkinen VamRes / VamSA Open - 1 A MM view
8. Henri Heiskanen Vammalan Reserviläiset ry Open - 1 A MM view
9. Vesa Paatelma Porvoon Res Ups Open M I 3 A MM view
10. Jari-Pekka Walden VUK Open M I 2 A MM view
11. Markus Nybonn VaRes Open M I 1 A MM view
12. Sami Ylönen Kanta-Hämeen rauhanturvaajat ry Open M I 2 A MM view
13. Jukka Kauppila JSRes Open M I 4 A MM view
14. Sakari Pesonen RIRES Open M I 2 A MM view
15. Sami Koivunen VAU Open M I 4 A MM view
16. Ari Woivalin kang res Open - 1 A MM view
17. Mika Åkerlund NuresUps Standard - - X MM view
18. Lassi Kujala NuRes Open M I 1 A MM view
19. Harri Koivumaa VAU Standard M I 2 A MM view
20. Mats Roos Porvoon Res.ups. Open M I 3 A MM view
21. Kim Peltonen Turun Reserviläiset Open - 2 A MM view
22. Petrus Murola JanRu Open M I 2 A MM view
23. Isto Hyyryläinen Tuusulan Res Ups Standard M I 4 A MM view
24. Heikki Juhola Vares Ry Open M I 3 A MM view
25. Ilari Aitola VaRes Open M I 4 A MM view
26. Niko Mentula Stadin sissit Open - 3 A MM view
27. Mikko Vähäkainu NuRes Open M I 3 A MM view
28. Joonas Mustajoki LopRU Open M I 3 A MM view
29. Jari Sotaniemi RiRES Open M I - X MM view
30. Saveli Miettinen VAU Standard M I 4 A MM view
31. Toni Sarro Porvoon Res.ups Open M I - A PM view
46. Sami Räisänen Hämeenlinnan seudun reserviupseerit Standard M I 4 A MM view
32. Tommi Elg HyRes Standard - - A PM view
34. Tuomas Kallionpää KirkRes Open M I - X MM view
47. Eero Kaaja TaKoRU Open M I 4 A MM view
48. Kimmo Veijalainen HVA Standard - - A PM view
33. Janne Väliahdet Hyres Open - - A PM view
50. Jari Lampinen Riihimäen reserviläiset Open S - W MM view
43. Tuomo Pitsinki Porvoon Reserviläiset ry Open M I - A PM view
51. Juho Kulonen VUK Open - - W MM view
52. Ville Suonpää KirkRes Open M I - W MM view
49. Jari Cederberg HVA Open M I - A PM view
53. Kari Laaksonen HRUK Open S , M I - X MM view
54. Aki Kontinen VAU Open M I - W MM view
55. Jimi Lampinen RiRes Standard M I - W MM view
56. Saku Everi VAU, Helsingin Sotilaspoliisikilta Open M I - W MM view
57. Oskari Hellman Helsingin Sotilaspoliisikilta Open M I - W MM view
58. Christian Kivimäki Vantaan Reserviläiset ry Standard M I - W MM view
44. Toni Manninen porvoon reserviläiset Open M I - A PM view
59. Antti-Jussi Kaskinen Stadin Sissit Open M I - W MM view
60. Timo Mäki - Open - - W MM view
61. Mikko Marttila VirtA / JSRes Open - - W MM view
62. Tero Liiri SEIS Open - - W MM view
63. Hannu Immonen Juva res Standard - - W MM view
64. Kari Pohjonen Mäntsälän Reserviläiset Ry Standard S - X MM view
45. Ville Strandvall Porvoon Reserviläiset Open M I - A PM view
65. Juha Eklöv Kares Open - - W MM view
35. jarno rantanen HeiA Open - - A PM view
36. Janne Sakari Puurunen HyMAS Standard - - A PM view
37. Antton Näppi Hyres Standard - - A PM view
38. Samuli Lindström - Standard - - A PM view
66. Hannu Uronen VaRes Open - - W MM view
67. Saara Nyman HyMAS Open - - W MM view
39. Kari Virtanen HyRES Open - - A PM view
40. Matti Aho HyresUps Open - - A PM view
41. Marko Helatie HyRES Standard - - A PM view
68. Jani Särösalmi Sotilaspoliisieskadroona Lahden Kilta Ry Open M I - W MM view
42. Mikko Räfsten HyRes Standard M I - A PM view
69. Marko Mikkonen HmlRU Standard M I - W MM view

Page of

Country Competitors
FIN 46
Division / Category - Total
Open 34 34
Standard 12 12

You can sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header