Competitors

Max 130 competitors allowed, currently 72 registered (72 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list Registration is closed.

Page 1 of 1

#. First Last Club DIV CAT CLS SQ Reg
1. Carlos Rubio Cherokee Gun Club Limited+ LE B 1 A view
2. Jon Washer NAAS - North Atlanta Action Shooters PCC- - B 6 A view
3. Jason Boyd - Production- - B 2 A view
4. Ismael Vega - Production- - A 2 A view
5. Ronaldo Borges GPSL PCC- - C 6 A view
6. Justin Danley RBGC PCC- - U 6 A view
7. Frank Polack GPSL Carry Optics- S U 6 A view
8. Peter Oliver Cherokee GC Open+ - M 1 A view
9. Andrew Larrier GPSL Production- - B 2 A view
10. Gary Williams RiverBend Open+ - C 6 A view
11. Eric Davis River Bend Gun Club PCC- - B 6 A view
12. Bob McColl - Open+ SS D 6 A view
13. Jason Yarbrough - Carry Optics- LE U 1 A view
14. John Windes - Limited+ - M 2 A view
15. Ryan Reid - Limited+ - B 7 X view
16. Chris Patty - Limited- LE M 1 A view
17. Karen Whitlock - Production- L U 2 A view
18. Troy White Georgia Gun Club Limited- - U 2 A view
19. Allen Dean - Open+ - U 6 A view
20. Daniell Richardson - PCC- - B 1 A view
21. Brett Tyler - Production- - C 6 A view
22. Travis Rose - Open+ - B 1 A view
23. Jennifer Petty RBGC Open+ L C 1 A view
24. Eric Hagan RBGC Open+ - C 1 A view
25. Arthur Brown - Production- - C 4 A view
26. William Brown - Production- - U 4 A view
27. Abbigale Brown - Production- - U 4 A view
28. Logan Woody - Production- J U 4 A view
29. Gordon Woody - Production- - U 4 A view
30. Justin Sutton - Open- - U - A view
31. Christopher Higginbotham South River Gun Club Production- LE C 5 A view
32. Andrew Henderson - Production- LE U 5 A view
33. Daryl Spaeth - Limited+ SS U 6 A view
34. Eric Bishop River Bend Gun Club PCC- - U 6 A view
35. Avery Bishop Riverbend Gun Club PCC- - U 6 A view
36. Gerard Ballard NAAS Limited- S D 1 A view
37. Blake Manning - Production- - U 5 A view
38. Rick Dobbs River Bend Limited+ S A 6 A view
39. Michael Dupuis - Open- - U 1 A view
40. Matthew Butler - Limited+ LE U 1 A view
41. Dan Wieleba RBGC Carry Optics- - U 2 A view
42. Valerie Johnson - Limited- LE U 1 A view
43. Robert Bodron - Production- LE B 6 A view
44. Kayla Bodron - Limited+ L C 6 A view
45. Doug Rutledge River Bend Gun Club Production- - B 1 A view
46. Zane Rutledge River Bend Gun Club Production- - A 1 A view
47. Terry Sharp - PCC- S U 4 A view
48. Peter Malecki - Production- LE U 4 A view
49. Ray Rutledge - Open+ SS D 1 A view
50. Charles Hollands RBGC Carry Optics- - D 2 A view
51. David Bohannon - Carry Optics- - U 5 A view
52. THERON BRIDWELL Cherokee gun club PCC- SS U 5 A view
53. Kevin Allen CGC Production- - A 7 X view
54. Christopher Anderson - PCC- - C 5 A view
55. John Kuroski - Limited- S C 4 A view
56. Marty Rubin Cherokee Gun Club Limited+ SS C 2 A view
57. Grant Scott - PCC- S U - A view
58. John Willie cherokee gun club Revolver- SS U 4 A view
59. John Lindsey SAPSC Production- - A 2 A view
60. Jennifer Cook - Open- L U 2 A view
61. Brian Hicks - Open+ - A 2 A view
62. Chris Smith - Production- - B 2 A view
63. Brent Wiley - Limited+ - A 2 A view
64. Jeremy Sims - PCC- - M 5 A view
65. Tyler Turner - Production- - GM 2 A view
66. Todd Kennedy - Limited+ - M - A view
67. Chad Lamothe - PCC- - U 5 A view
68. Jay Palmer - Production- LE U 4 A view
69. Lloyd Wyman Golden City Open+ - U 7 X view
70. Matthew Smith - Production- LE U 5 A view
71. Brett Nettleton - PCC- - M 5 A view
72. Jim Watson - Open+ - B 5 A view
73. Carl Mongrue Cherokee Gun Club Open+ S B 5 A view
74. Boris Zaretsky Cherokee Gun Club Limited+ SS B 5 A view
75. Tod Litt - PCC- - U 5 A view

Page 1 of 1

State Competitors
GA 50
21
SC 1
Country Competitors
USA 71
GEO 1
Division / Category LE SS J - L S Total
Limited 4 3 0 4 1 3 15
Open 0 2 0 9 2 1 14
Production 6 0 1 14 1 0 22
Revolver 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Carry Optics 1 0 0 3 0 1 5
PCC 0 1 0 12 0 2 15

You can sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header