Competitors

Max 70 competitors in main-match, currently 65 registered (65 approved, 0 pending) and 4 on waiting list
Max 20 competitors in pre-match, currently 19 registered (19 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

#. First name Last name DIV Cat Cls Club Region SQ
1. Johan Hansen BGX - Stockholms LVF
SWE
35
2. Johan Tholerus Broman BGX - Team Onyx
SWE
-
3. Karl Leikanger BGX - OALH
NOR
1
4. cristian castro BGX - Sävarskytteklubb
SWE
8
5. Louis-Philippe Rembry BGX MLE - TSSF
SWE
10
6. Peter Skoglund BGX - TVÖR SKF
SWE
8
7. Johan Rapp BGX - Västerås Skarp
USA
12
8. Jesper Johansson BGX - Trollhättan Skarpskyttar
SWE
8
9. Rasmus Laurell BGX - TSSF
USA
10
10. Johan Lindberg BGX S A -
SWE
6
65. Anders Östlund BGX S A Haparanda SG
SWE
6
12. Kenny Hasselqvist BGX A Österhaninge skytteförening
SWE
5
13. Johan Holmgren BGX MLE - Haparanda/Piteå
SWE
6
14. Henrik Nyberg BGX S - Sölvesborgs SF
SWE
5
15. Filip Granbom BGX A -
SWE
5
16. Joacim Bagge BGX - Wexiö Skyttegille
SWE
10
17. Klas Lundkvist BGX MLE - Västerås skarp
SWE
12
18. Fredrik Hammarqvist BGX - ÖSKF
SWE
35
19. Hubert Nowakowski BGX A Kikarfält Stockholm
SWE
1
20. Sander Nyberg BGX J - Sölvesborgs SF
SWE
5
21. Jonas Ericson BGX S - Rosersbergs skf
SWE
3
22. Ida Tengvall BGX J - Dala MP
SWE
12
23. Mikael Önnervall BGX - Haparanda skyttegille
SWE
-
24. Uno Asker BGX A Vskarp
SWE
5
25. Rickard Hansson BGX S A Rättviks skyttegille
SWE
8
26. Marcus Tengvall BGX MLE - Dala MP
SWE
12
27. Andreas Larsson BGX MLE MM Rommehed skytteförening
USA
12
28. Saku Salo-Tuisku BGX - Vamsa
FIN
6
29. Ivan Nor BGX S A TSSF
SWE
12
30. Carl Larsson BGX - tssf
SWE
12
31. Amr Elawa BGX MLE P Össeby garn
SWE
1
32. Jo Eken Torp BGX MM ÖSKF
SWE
3
33. Joar Grahn BGX - Österhaninge SKF
SWE
1
34. Erik Edlund BGX - Lycksele Skytteförenings
SWE
10
35. Marcus Olsson BGX - V-Skarp
SWE
10
36. Tobias Lindgren BGX A BSS
SWE
10
37. Niklas Karlsson BGX - Kikarfält sthlm
SWE
3
38. Markku Uusi-Rasi BGX - Tarkka-ampujakilta Ry
FIN
-
39. Peter Gustafsson BGX - -
USA
6
40. Niclas Edelsten BGX MM Vikingen
SWE
8
41. Anders Lindberg BGX S - Kyrkås skf
SWE
8
42. Jakob Hellman BGX - Haparanda
USA
6
43. Emil Haglund BGX S A Rommeheds SKF
SWE
-
44. Robert Purvins BGX - -
SWE
-
45. Pontus Corax BGX - IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
10
46. Martin Long BGX MLE - KFS
SWE
33
47. Aki Kulmala BGX Int - KirkRes
FIN
-
48. Kjetil Laukholm BGX - ÖSKF
SWE
35
49. stefan lillsjö BGX MLE A Bälgviken skf
SWE
10
50. Erik Bjalkvall BGX S - Storstockholm Skf Alpha
SWE
-
51. Björn Fredrik Månsson BGX - Umeå
SWE
3
52. Jari Viitala BGX S - ÖSKF
SWE
35
113. Kristian Gundersen BGX MLE - -
NOR
1
96. Carrie Budelman BGX - ÖSKF
SWE
6
55. Kasra Ashhami BGX S - FöUtb
SWE
8
56. Joakim Stigenberg BGX - ÖSKF
SWE
6
57. Martin Bodahl BGX MLE - Össjö SKF
SWE
5
58. Pia Nordquist BGX - MSG
SWE
12
59. Håkan Spuhr BGX - MSG
SWE
-
60. Samuel Eketorp BGX - KFS
SWE
3
61. Andreas Lavbom BGX - ÖSKF
SWE
-
62. Emil Ulving BGX - ÖSKF
SWE
35
63. Kaj Stenberg BGX - ÖSKF
SWE
33
64. Stefan Hansson BGX S - Össjö SKF
USA
5
66. Adam Lindholm BGX MLE - Berga SKF
SWE
33
67. Joakim Linder BGX S - Uppsala DS
SWE
-
68. Joakim Andersson BGX S A Bromma Solna skf
SWE
3
69. Fredrik S BGX MLE - -
SWE
33
70. Kandra Dahlgren BGX L - -
SWE
3
71. Henrik Lamne BGX S - Össeby
SWE
3
72. Henrik Seppälä BGX - ÖSKF
SWE
35
73. Ola S BGX - Örlb Skf
SWE
-
74. Magnus Bergqvist BGX A ROSERSBERG
SWE
5
75. Pasi Laiho BGX Int - Ulvilan Reserviläiset ry
FIN
-
76. Peter Karlsson BGX - Vskarp
SWE
-
77. Magnus Eriksson BGX - Östad Skf
SWE
12
78. Simon Runnvik BGX - Rättviks skyttegille
SWE
8
79. Magnus Larsson BGX - Tullus SG
SWE
8
80. Dan Krigholm BGX A Österhaninge
SWE
33
81. Daniel Forsberg BGX S - Österhaninge
SWE
5
82. Dennis Neufeldt BGX - -
DEU
1
83. Thomas Elmberg BGX MLE - ÖSKF
SWE
35
84. Cedric Plohmann BGX Int SP German Hunting Club and Finnish SRA
DEU
1
85. David Rindegren BGX - Österhaninge Skytteförening
SWE
33
86. Jim Berglund BGX - NLTPSK
SWE
33
87. Mathias Wagmo BGX - Kikarfält Stockholm
SWE
1
101. Oskari Kovanen BGX MLE A TAKORU
FIN
-
89. Oskari Kovanen BGX MLE A -
FIN
-
90. Adam Jernström BGX MLE - KA2 SKF
SWE
10
91. Mattias Nyqvist BGX S A Sundsvalls Skytteförening
SWE
1
92. Robert Söderberg BGX A SSKF
SWE
-
93. Niklas Forsberg BGX S - Sundsvall Skf
SWE
1
94. Niklas Dahlgren BGX - -
SWE
-
114. Eric McCormick BGX S A Klinte Skyttegille
SWE
-
97. Mikael Gunnarsson BGX - Österhaninge SKF
SWE
-
98. Lars Mørk BGX - OALH
NOR
-
99. Marko Karhunen BGX Int - LäSA
FIN
6
100. Sebastian Ånerud BGX MLE A RSKFG
SWE
5
102. Emil Haglund BGX S A Rommeheds skytteförening
SWE
12
103. Christopher Bergström BGX A -
SWE
33
104. Jari-Pekka Sormunen BGX A UNUNGE SKF
SWE
35
105. Matts Haglund BGX - Österhaninge
SWE
-
106. Mikael Wahlgren BGX - Österhaninge
SWE
-
107. Kim Tjärnberg BGX - Stockholms LVF
SWE
33
108. Mikael Edholm BGX - ÖSKF
SWE
35
109. Anders Modig BGX MLE - ÖSKF
SWE
33
110. Daniel Hansson BGX - Dala-MP
SWE
-
111. Ola Carlsson BGX - ÖPK
SWE
-
112. Andreas Max BGX - Sävar jaktskytteklubb
USA
-
Country
Competitors
SWE
70
USA
6
NOR
2
DEU
2
FIN
2