register »

Competitors

Max 800 competitors allowed, currently 162 registered (162 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list.

#. First name Last name Club DIV CAT CLS Region
1. Kristian Gundersen - BGO MLE -
NOR
2. Kjell Magne Olsen OALH BGO -
NOR
3. Bjørn Sørland OALH BGO S A
NOR
4. Eirik Jensen - BGO S -
NOR
5. Torbjørn Sæbø Johansen Haugalandet Langhold BGO S -
NOR
6. Odd-Andre Rusek OALH BGO -
NOR
7. Johan Røyseland GPK BGO -
NOR
8. Christian Ustvedt Kavli OALH BGO S A
NOR
9. Eirik Oxholm - BGO -
NOR
10. Gunnar Evja - BGO A
NOR
11. Håkon Berg - BGO -
NOR
12. Morten Kristiansen Haugalandet langhold BGO J -
NOR
13. Michael Brogaard - BGO S A
NOR
14. Jeremy Stewart - BGO -
NOR
15. Andreas Isaksen - BGO S -
NOR
16. Sindre Nyland Viking Raiders BGO S P
NOR
17. Ole Oskar Ormestad - BGO A
NOR
18. Atle Tveit - BGO -
NOR
19. Jon Martin Haaland - BGO -
NOR
20. Hans Fredrik Vatnedal - BGO S -
NOR
21. Geir Stormoen PRS Norge BGO A
NOR
22. Espen Slettebø JSK BGO S A
NOR
23. Krister Engvoll Sørlandet Skytterklubb BGO S -
NOR
24. Werner Hopfer - BGO S A
NOR
25. Daniel Jacobsen - BGO MLE -
NOR
26. Nikolas Omland - BGO Int P
NOR
27. Mathias Oftedal - BGO A
NOR
28. Runar Jonsson Viking Raiders BGO -
NOR
29. Gøran Haugland - BGO S P
NOR
30. Trond Himle - BGO S A
NOR
31. Arve Lundestad - BGO -
NOR
32. Lars Mørk OALH BGO -
NOR
33. Harald Nyhus - BGO S Int MM
NOR
34. Fredrik Kalliainen Prs norge BGO -
NOR
35. Eivind Sæther - BGO A
NOR
36. Jarnes Mydland GPK BGO -
NOR
37. John Olav Nordby Troms Langhold & Benkeskytter Forening BGO -
NOR
38. Lars Jørgen Sandbakken Team Listefyll BGO -
NOR
39. Lars Jørgen Kopperud OALH BGO -
NOR
40. Robin Larsen - BGO -
NOR
41. Tor Ivar Jørgensen Oslo og Akershus langholdsklubb BGO -
NOR
42. Jørgen Antonsen - BGO -
NOR
43. Arne Ivar Jacobsen - BGO -
NOR
44. Sebastian Dahlweg - BGO -
NOR
45. Jarl Smirre NLHU BGO -
NOR
46. Bernt Lundby - BGO -
NOR
47. Rino Andersen - BGO P
NOR
48. Asle Baraa - BGO P
NOR
49. Lars Oskal - BGO -
NOR
50. Ante Johan Oskal - BGO -
NOR
51. Ronny Bonilla-Sommer TLBF BGO -
NOR
52. Rune Sveinsvoll Jæren skytterklubb BGO -
NOR
53. Erling Øyri - BGO S -
NOR
54. Vegard Jørgensen - BGO -
NOR
55. Ole Jørgen Narvestad JSK BGO S -
NOR
56. Sindre Halvorsen - BGO MLE A
NOR
57. Kari Fjellestad - BGO L A
NOR
58. Kenneth Gaustadsæter - BGO MM
NOR
59. Thomas Stavdal - BGO -
NOR
60. Even Skaarer BPK BGO -
NOR
61. Geir Elde Langhold Finnmark BGO S A
NOR
62. Solveig Engvoll - BGO L -
NOR
63. Kjell-Kristian Nesvåg SOP BGO -
NOR
64. Eirik Johannes Larsen - BGO -
NOR
65. Thomas Bakstad - BGO S -
NOR
66. Ivar Framnes - BGO MLE A
NOR
67. Anders Nilsen - BGO MLE -
NOR
68. Erik Andre Finnebråten - BGO -
NOR
69. Elias Nicolai Rødal Høgseth - BGO -
NOR
70. Roy Egil Vik - BGO S -
NOR
71. Anders Lindberg Kyrkås skf BGO S -
SWE
72. Johan Lindberg - BGO S A
SWE
73. Simon Stenødegård - BGO A
NOR
74. Kennet Lid - BGO -
NOR
75. Karl Leikanger OALH BGO -
NOR
76. Arild Stenødegård - BGO -
NOR
77. Fredrik Edvardsen Leirfjord Sportsskytterklubb BGO A
NOR
78. Audun Sellereite - BGO -
NOR
79. Liv Ellinor Holtskog - BGO -
NOR
80. Carl-Frederik Andreassen OALH BGO S -
NOR
81. Even Dahl Jensen OALH BGO MM
NOR
82. Mathias Ljungberg Arvika sg BGO -
SWE
83. Linus Larsson OALH BGO -
SWE
84. Shane Louange OALH BGO -
NOR
85. Albin Bengtsson Lauritzen NPSK BGO -
SWE
86. Roar Evensen - BGO S -
NOR
87. Erik Regnel - BGO S A
NOR
88. Stanley Moen Strand benkeskytterklubb BGO -
NOR
89. Arild Karlsen Haugesund SSL BGO -
NOR
90. Terje Dyvik Strand BSK BGO -
NOR
91. Lars Ove Rossemyr Strand Benkeskytterklubb BGO -
NOR
92. Thomas Bogdahl OALH BGO -
NOR
93. Krister Fossbakk TLBF BGO S A
NOR
94. Ronny Bonilla-Sommer TLBF BGO A
NOR
95. Per-erik Larsen Langholdsskyting Andøy BGO S -
NOR
96. Thomas Rahkola - BGO Int A
NOR
97. Håvard Seljelund TLBF BGO S A
NOR
98. Daniel Karolius - BGO A
NOR
99. Isak Nils Oskal - BGO -
NOR
100. Daniel Trulsen - BGO -
NOR
101. Aslak Niillas Eira TLBF BGO -
NOR
102. Hans Van der Veken - BGO Int -
BEL
103. Hans-Joachim Rimke UBS BGO S MM
DEU
104. Thomas Sadewasser - BGO S -
DEU
105. Kjetil Olufsen - BGO SP
NOR
106. Erling Kleppa Strand SBK BGO S -
NOR
107. Njål Reime - BGO A
NOR
108. Arne Eikeland - BGO -
NOR
109. Olav Vatne SSS BGO -
NOR
110. Christian Berg Sokndal pistolklubb BGO -
NOR
111. Jens Berentzen NOP BGO -
NOR
112. Louis-Philippe Rembry TSSF BGO MLE -
SWE
113. Simon Åsheim - BGO A
NOR
114. Tryggve Tønneberg OALH BGO S -
NOR
115. Emilie Gjerløw - BGO L A
NOR
116. Tobias Lindgren BSS BGO -
SWE
117. Marcus Østberg - BGO MLE -
NOR
118. Kenneth Salen OALH BGO -
NOR
119. Olav Bjørkesett - BGO -
NOR
120. Vetle Valsgård Kristiansand Sportsskyttere BGO -
NOR
121. Andreas Seilen - BGO -
NOR
122. cristian castro Sävarskytteklubb BGO -
SWE
123. Bent Pettersen BEP BGO -
NOR
124. Morten Strømme KSS BGO -
NOR
125. Thorunn Holm - BGO -
NOR
126. Fredrik Munkvold TLBF BGO MLE -
NOR
127. Øyvind Hansen Troms langhold & benkeskytter forening BGO S -
NOR
128. Morten Grønnesby Norges Benkeskytterforbund BGO S A
NOR
129. Lars Helge Helgesen Troms langhold og benkeskytterforening BGO S A
NOR
130. Rolf Hansen NPK/NPS BGO -
NOR
131. Mads Larsen Troms Langhold og Benkskytter forening BGO Int A
NOR
132. Andreas Fjellborg Kiruna skytteförening BGO Int -
SWE
133. Carrie Budelman ÖSKF BGO -
SWE
134. Espen Ottesen HPK / Røyken Hurum PRS BGO -
NOR
135. Erik Nagel - BGO -
NOR
136. Arild Karlsen - BGO -
NOR
137. Marnix Struys LRSB BGO S A
BEL
138. Marcus Olsson V-Skarp BGO A
SWE
139. Kaj Stenberg ÖSKF BGO S -
SWE
140. Fredrik Månsson Umeå BGO -
SWE
141. Henrik Lamne Össeby BGO S -
SWE
142. Joakim Andersson Bromma Solna skf BGO S -
SWE
143. Andreas Max Sävar jaktskytteklubb BGO Int -
SWE
144. Sigbjørn Tveiten - BGO S -
NOR
145. Runar Haugsdal Asheim - BGO A
NOR
146. Jonas Ericson Rosersbergs Skf BGO S -
SWE
147. Endre Granum - BGO S -
NOR
148. Even Stålem - BGO S -
NOR
149. Daniel Freudenthaler - BGO -
AUT
150. Kjetil Laukholm - BGO -
SWE
151. Esten Røgeberg Røyken og Hurum Skytterlag BGO -
NOR
152. Tommy Jansson Rosersberg BGO S -
SWE
153. Adam Jernström KA2 SKF BGO MLE -
SWE
154. Mats-Erik Stokmo Troms langhold og benkskytter forbund BGO MLE MM
NOR
155. Aleksander Enoksen Troms Langhold & Benkeskyttter Forening BGO S -
NOR
156. Geir Morgan Ramsøskar - BGO S A
NOR
157. Øyvind Haug Kirkenes skytterlag BGO S -
NOR
158. Geir Elde Langhold Finnmark BGO S -
NOR
159. Kenneth Skorpen PRS Bergen BGO -
NOR
160. Daniel Knoop - BGO -
NOR
161. Arne Ivar Jacobsen - BGO -
NOR
162. Kjell Roger Arnesen TLBF BGO S A
NOR
Country
Competitors
NOR
97