Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on Dec. 31, 2019, 5 p.m.. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
1 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
11
#Max
15
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Squad 1 og 2 skyter 9-12.30. Squad 3 og 4 skyter 12.30-17.00. 5 er prematch
Club
NPK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Hølonda Sportskyttere
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
16 Christian Hauge
Club
RPK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
28 Svein Heibø
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
31 Knut Heibø
Club
HPS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
32 Sondre Kallevig
Division
Manual Action Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
35 Magnus Haugerud
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
37 Kenneth Salen
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 2

#Registered
0
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Squad 1 og 2 skyter 9-12.30. Squad 3 og 4 skyter 12.30-17.00. 5 er prematch
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 3

#Registered
6
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Squad 1 og 2 skyter 9-12.30. Squad 3 og 4 skyter 12.30-17.00. 5 er prematch
Club
BSK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
BSK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
13 Erik Torp
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Manual Action Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 4

#Registered
5
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Squad 1 og 2 skyter 9-12.30. Squad 3 og 4 skyter 12.30-17.00. 5 er prematch
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
6 Thea Nøkland
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
26 Stefan Klasson
Club
KSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 5

#Registered
0
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Squad 1 og 2 skyter 9-12.30. Squad 3 og 4 skyter 12.30-17.00. 5 er prematch
No competitors are registered for this squad