Squadding opens for approved competitors March 10, 2020, 8 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Andreas Warsén | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
23 Stefan Nordh | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
27 Andre du Toit | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
35 Magnus Gustafsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
55 Mats Lisstrand | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
73 Olle Ackehed | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
84 Pia Clerté | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
125 Johan Lindberg | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
126 Mikael Schelén | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Grand Master | Södertörns SK | SWE |
144 Tuomas Koli | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 William Sandström | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
12 Gabriel Hübinette | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
24 Marcus Sedin | Manual Action Open- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
60 Ronny Holmberg | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
72 Jari Viitala | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
92 Magnus Kumbrant | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
104 Christopher Skrondal Engan | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
134 Ulf Eden Kravik | Manual Action Open- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
177 Daniel Holden | Manual Action Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 Øyvind Michalsen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
49 Jonatan Loman | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
106 Sascha Back | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
122 Torgeir Rui | Semi-Auto Open- | None | A | RDS | NOR |
127 Sven Schlegel | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SGH / PFSG | DEU |
129 Marcus Madsen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
130 Leif Madsen | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
132 Vegard Fredriksen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Grand Master | OFS | NOR |
152 Marc Kleser | Semi-Auto Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Heckler&Koch | DEU |
176 Einar Cronstedt | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 Robert Almås | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
45 Christian Hauge | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
107 Christian Holzapfel | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
114 Kenneth Salen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
115 Henrik Hornemann | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
116 Christina Makholm | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
117 Kjetil Edvardsen | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | - | NOR |
118 Eirik Johannes Larsen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
137 Jens Berentzen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
166 Thor Andreas Grannæs | Semi-Auto Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Norske offiserers Pistolklub | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Bengt Dahl | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | vsd | SWE |
8 Björn Svensson | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
17 Henning Lundin | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
33 Pierre N | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
41 Tony Forslund | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
71 Kristina Olsson | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
91 Joakim Wallin | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
131 Dick Qvarnström | Semi-Auto Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
147 Kristian Førde | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Notodden PK | NOR |
148 Øystein Kopsland | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | Notodden | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Einar Johan Holst | Semi-Auto Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
34 Jonathan Kennedy | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
53 Johan Røneid | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
68 Rune Westerby | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
85 Andreas Bjørnseth | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
88 Per Killingmo | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | KPG | NOR |
109 Frode Steinnes | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
140 Olaf Isaksen | Semi-Auto Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | KDS | NOR |
157 Richard Aaserud | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
158 Jo Anders Solli | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Orvar Bäcklin | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
15 Dagfinn A. Rustad | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | OFS | NOR |
18 Stefan Klasson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
57 Kjell Ryen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | OFS | NOR |
61 Madeleine Engström | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
75 Hans Eng | Semi-Auto Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Oslo Feltskyttere | NOR |
163 Sven Lundin | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets Skytteförening | SWE |
164 Pontus Corax | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
165 Alexander Corax | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc smedjan | SWE |
167 Carolina Sjöberg | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 Karsten Becker | Semi-Auto Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
76 Thomas Frey | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SG Lenzburg | CHE |
89 Peter Kressibucher | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | - | CHE |
110 Thomas Steiger | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | DSC357 | CHE |
111 Istvan Würzburger | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | SC Züri Leu | CHE |
119 Alexander Ulmer | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Northern Lions Marksmen | CHE |
138 Andreas Kjøniksen | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
139 André Holt | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Per Torbjørn Ruud | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
32 Christopher Blomberg | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
46 Anne Hautamäki | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
48 Jøran Pedersen | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
51 Anders Ekeberg | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
52 Fredrik Stråhle | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
123 Sami Hautamäki | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
124 Kjetil Sletsjøe Svendsen | Semi-Auto Standard- | Senior | A | OKTS | NOR |
128 Roland Dahlman | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
159 Atte Vainionpää | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Per Bergfeldt | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
25 Arkadiusz Jazwinski | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | LEGIA Warszawa | POL |
44 Robert Malyszka | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Colt Wroclaw | POL |
101 Maciej Wielogórski | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | KS Kolobrzeg | POL |
102 B.O. Hambledon | Semi-Auto Open- | None | B | Rosersberg | SWE |
108 Maciej Jarzabek | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Ardea | POL |
121 Jaime Alvira | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Frontera | ESP |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Kristian Hjelkrem | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | KDS | NOR |
22 Knut Grongstad | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | NSS | NOR |
26 Didrik Sørlie | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
31 Ståle Eilertsen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | KDS - Kristiansund Dynamiske Sportsskyttere | NOR |
39 Tore Grongstad | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | NSS | NOR |
82 Asle Ellingsgård | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MDS | NOR |
83 Ståle Kvalheim | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | MDS | NOR |
120 Per Arne Nilsen | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
150 Kristian Rommen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Grand Master | - | NOR |
156 Ebbe Wolff | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | GTGConsult | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 Riku Kalinen | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
50 Lauri Kalinen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
90 Sami Ylönen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | RASSI | FIN |
96 Jenny Koskimäki | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | Rassi | FIN |
98 Sakari Pesonen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | RASSI | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
113 Øystein Paulsen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
172 Simon Ravn | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 Andreas Lebesby | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Rpk | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 Per Wiklander | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
97 Joakim Sand | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Chris Joaquin | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | PPSC Sulzburg | DEU |
20 Jørgen T. Nielsen | Manual Action Open- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
28 Hans-Joachim Rimke | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | UBS | DEU |
43 Karsten S | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | DNK |
47 Nick Ravn | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | DNK |
62 Søren S | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | DNK |
80 Christian Birk | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
141 Jesper Helmersen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Reerslev | DNK |
168 Ewgeni Kail | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | urban shooter | DEU |