Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
7
#Max
10
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
1 Roy Pedersen
Club
Florø Pistolklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Florø pistolklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
FPK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
7 Allan Solheim
Club
Florø pistolklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
14 Martin Svensson
Club
Florø Pistolklubb
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
19 Daniel Øren
Club
Fpk
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
21 Pål Eielsen
Club
Fpk
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 2

#Registered
8
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
8 Ove Tviberg
Club
Fpk
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
10 Geir Pedersen
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
12 Morten Lund
Club
Florø Pistolklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
15 Marius Breivik
Club
NVS
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
NOR
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
22 Elise Midtbø
Club
FPK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Sfs
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 3

#Registered
8
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SFS
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
NVS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Master
Region
NOR
Club
FPK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
20 Robert Dobosz
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
24 Eirik Ludvigsen
Club
Florø pistolklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
25 Ronny Standal
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR