Competitors

Max 90 competitors in main-match, currently 77 registered (71 approved, 6 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 40 competitors in pre-match, currently 33 registered (33 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Anders Dahlberg Production- S U Karlstads PSK
SWE
2 A MM
2. Mattias Johannesdal Production- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
2 A MM
3. Andreas Kjøniksen Production- - C MPK
NOR
9 A MM
4. Alexander Egiazarov Production- - U ASLD
NOR
8 A MM
5. Mathias Adolfsson Production- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
- X MM
6. Tage Martinsen Production- S U -
NOR
- X MM
7. Marcus Magnil Production- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
5 A MM
8. Karl-Inge Hanssen Production Optics- S C NOP
NOR
7 A MM
9. Carl Danielson Production- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
- X MM
10. Mr Snobl Production Optics- - U Råde Pistollag
NOR
1 A MM
11. Rebecca Flugstad Production- L B OKTS
NOR
12 A PM
12. Peter Slättersjö Production Optics Light- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
5 A MM
13. Steinar Gulichsen Production- - U Råde Pistollag
NOR
1 A MM
14. Geir Herdal Production Optics- S B NOP
NOR
- X MM
15. Hans-Martin Ørebech Standard- - U -
NOR
1 A MM
16. Lars Flugstad Production Optics- S U OKTS
NOR
12 A PM
17. Jens Berentzen Production Optics- - U NOP
NOR
- X MM
18. Morten Grønlie Production Optics- S U LOP
NOR
3 A MM
19. Per Arild Gulichsen Production Optics- - U råde Pistollag
NOR
1 A MM
20. Roger Jensen Standard- S B SSL
NOR
6 A MM
21. Per Ola Jansberg Standard+ - U Lop
NOR
3 A MM
22. Henrik Sjöström Production- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
5 A MM
23. Gaute Hagen Open+ - U LOP
NOR
3 A MM
24. Tinh Le Open+ - U VSS
NOR
9 A MM
25. Jan-Inge Markerud Standard- - U NOP
NOR
9 A MM
26. Geir Kvam Production Optics- - U TOP-DSS
NOR
6 A MM
27. Tore Haugli Standard- - M NOP
NOR
2 A MM
28. Atle Arvesen Standard+ S C RDS
NOR
7 A MM
29. Tor Magnus Nygård Standard- - D RDS
NOR
7 A MM
30. Sverre Johan Enghaug Production- - U Råde Pistollag
NOR
- X MM
31. Eindride Stien Classic- S A OKTS
NOR
11 A PM
32. Håkan Pearson Production- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
- X MM
33. Jon Szulist Open+ - U MPK
NOR
- P MM
34. Niels-Jørgen Lauritzen Production- S U TOP-DSS
NOR
5 A MM
35. Eystein Myking Production- S U OKTS
NOR
10 A PM
36. Kjetil Sletsjøe Svendsen Standard- S U OKTS
NOR
12 A PM
37. André Holt Production- - U MPK
NOR
9 A MM
38. Folke Myrvang Production- S A NOP
NOR
4 A MM
39. Anders Sigstad Production- - U LOP
NOR
- X MM
40. Jan-Erik Winberg Standard- S U Karlstads PSK
SWE
- X MM
41. Jan Stian Fiskerstrand Classic- - U NOP
NOR
4 A MM
42. Rune Westerby Open+ S U VSS
NOR
1 A MM
43. Andreas Bjørnseth Production- - U -
NOR
1 A MM
44. Frank Sandås Open+ - GM OKTS
NOR
10 A PM
45. Sigve Digernes Production- - U HPS
NOR
- X MM
46. Morten Aalborg Production Optics- - U VSS
NOR
4 A MM
47. Ulf-Torben Redi Production- - U VSS
NOR
4 A MM
48. Willy Larsen Production Optics- - U råde pistollag
NOR
1 A MM
49. Thomas Nordvi Production Optics- - U NOP
NOR
2 A MM
50. Terje Hyttebakk Production Optics- S U MPK
NOR
9 A MM
51. Simen Amundsen Production Optics- - U NOP
NOR
2 A MM
52. Erik Andli Open+ - U OKTS
NOR
12 A PM
53. Andreas Hamre Production Optics- - C NOP
NOR
2 A MM
54. Jørgen Lind Production- - C FSSD
NOR
9 A MM
55. Luke Tavita Lind Production- SJ U FSSD
NOR
9 A MM
56. Eirik Østvoll Sagstuen Production- - U LOP
NOR
- X MM
57. Bjørnar Heitmann Production- - U -
NOR
- X MM
58. Helge Atle Rønningsen Production- S U OKTS
NOR
10 A PM
59. Anders Martin Production Optics- S U OKTS
NOR
10 A PM
60. Tanya Marlene Tysnes Production- L U OKTS
NOR
- X PM
61. Roy Thorud Production Optics Light- S U KPK
NOR
4 A MM
62. Magnus Aasehaug Standard+ - U SSL
NOR
2 A MM
63. Knut K. Hanssen Production- - U KSS
NOR
1 A MM
64. Magnus Ludvigsen Production- - U VSS
NOR
4 A MM
65. Espen S Fiskebeck Classic- - U NOP
NOR
- X MM
66. Mads Amundsen Production Optics- - U LOP
NOR
3 A MM
67. Tor Ketil Krogh Olsen Production Optics- - M HPS
NOR
2 A MM
68. Morten Klov Classic- S U SSL
NOR
10 A PM
69. tom solberg Production Optics Light- SS D bpk
NOR
11 A PM
70. Kian Spongsveen Production Optics- - U OKTS
NOR
- X PM
71. Per Vangsnes Production Optics Light- SS U SSL
NOR
11 A PM
72. Palle Sørensen Standard+ - U L.o.p.
NOR
3 A MM
73. Daniel Bond Classic- - U OKTS
NOR
10 A PM
74. Richard Aaserud Production- - U RPK
NOR
5 A MM
75. Stefan Winsnes Standard+ - U ASK
NOR
6 A MM
76. Renate Sand Standard+ L U ASK
NOR
6 A MM
77. Terje Andersen Production Optics- - B NOP
NOR
7 A MM
78. Benjamin Hillem Classic- - U ASK
NOR
5 A MM
79. Anders Långberg Production- - C OKTS
NOR
3 A MM
80. Lukas Cernusak Production- J U ASK
NOR
6 A MM
81. Vidar Aamodt Standard- - U ASLD
NOR
8 A MM
82. Ole Johan Heen Brunes Production- - U ASK
NOR
- X MM
83. Pål Fredrik Brattbakken Production- S U ASK
NOR
6 A MM
84. Viktor Løsch Danneborg Production Optics Light- - U ASLD
NOR
8 A MM
85. Ragnar Holten Production- S U SSL
NOR
11 A PM
86. Kenneth Jordan Open+ S U RDS
NOR
- X MM
87. Felix Vaager Production Optics Light- - U ASLD
NOR
11 A PM
88. Thor Einar Frislie Production- - U HPS
NOR
5 A MM
89. Per-Øivind Berg Production Optics- - U ASK
NOR
- P MM
90. Are Thobias Tysnes Production- - U NOP
NOR
10 A PM
91. Lars Kenneth Revheim Standard+ - B SSL
NOR
12 A PM
92. Harald Feragen Open+ S U MPK
NOR
- X MM
93. Espen Opstad Production- - U TOP-DSS
NOR
5 A MM
94. Aleks Egeland Open+ - U OKTS
NOR
- P MM
95. Jo Torgeir Skjerdal Open+ - A SKIPP
NOR
9 A MM
96. Erik Jahnsen Production Optics Light- - U OKTS
NOR
2 A PM
97. Lars Kvaleng Production Optics- - U VSS
NOR
- X MM
98. Tomas Huseby Standard+ S B ASK
NOR
3 A MM
99. Assel Issina Production- L U OKTS
NOR
- P MM
100. Erik Magnus Ekjord Production- - U OKTS
NOR
12 A PM
101. Jahn Viggo Rønningen Production- - U OKTS
NOR
3 A MM
102. Jon Andersen Standard- - C HPI
NOR
7 A MM
103. Arve Løkamoen Open+ - C HPI
NOR
3 A MM
104. Martin Rytter Hasle Production Optics- - U ASLD
NOR
8 A MM
105. Thomas Sirland Production- - D VSS
NOR
- X MM
106. Geir A. B. Wollmann Standard- S U SSL
NOR
6 A MM
107. Sigbjörn Aksel Ekman Production Optics- - U OKTS
NOR
- P MM
108. Morten Kildahl Open+ - U LOP
NOR
- X MM
109. Thomas Falch Haneborg Open+ - U OKTS
NOR
12 A PM
110. Ole Christiansen Open- - U TOP
NOR
6 A MM
111. Johanne Aspaas Open+ L U OKTS
NOR
- P MM
112. Glen Hylander Production- - C SSL
NOR
7 A MM
113. Jens Ødegaarden Production- - U OFS
NOR
8 A MM
114. Rolf Meum Classic- SS C SSL
NOR
11 A PM
115. Stig Cato Larsen Production- - D HPS
NOR
8 A MM
116. Marianne Barbo Standard- L C SSL
NOR
11 A PM
117. Arvo Huru Classic- - U OKTS
NOR
11 A PM
118. Knut Trøim Production Optics- - U GJøvik Pistolklubb - Dynamisk
NOR
7 A MM
119. Lene Olaug Kråkø Open+ L U OKTS
NOR
9 A PM
120. Geir Haugen Production- - U HPI
NOR
5 A MM
121. Kai Kwong Production- S U ASLD
NOR
8 A MM
122. Glenn Lodden Standard- - U OKTS
NOR
11 A PM
123. Ståle Støvland Production Optics- S U OKTS
NOR
- X PM
124. Morten Holland Production- - U EPK
NOR
10 A PM
125. Palle Sørensen Standard+ - U Lop
NOR
- X MM
126. Henrik Mellbye Production- - U OKTS
NOR
10 A PM
127. Trond Løkke Production- - B OKTS
NOR
12 A PM
128. Havard Todal Production- - U OKTS
NOR
10 A PM
129. Jon Regbo Production- - C OKTS
NOR
12 A PM
130. Anders Røine Open+ - U OKTS
NOR
12 A PM
131. Einar Bakke Revolver- - U OKTS
NOR
11 A PM
132. Pål Stranger-Johannessen Production Optics- S U OKTS
NOR
12 A PM
133. Stian Kristoffersen Production- - U HPI
NOR
5 A MM
Country
Competitors
NOR
99
SWE
5

return

Division / Category
Revolver
-
1
J
0
SS
0
SJ
0
L
0
S
0
Total
1
Division / Category
Classic
-
4
J
0
SS
1
SJ
0
L
0
S
2
Total
7
Division / Category
Standard
-
12
J
0
SS
0
SJ
0
L
2
S
5
Total
19
Division / Category
Production Optics
-
13
J
0
SS
0
SJ
0
L
0
S
6
Total
19
Division / Category
Open
-
9
J
0
SS
0
SJ
0
L
1
S
1
Total
11
Division / Category
Production
-
29
J
1
SS
0
SJ
1
L
1
S
8
Total
40
Division / Category
Production Optics Light
-
4
J
0
SS
2
SJ
0
L
0
S
1
Total
7